NISSO DEKALO IMPORT EXPORT LTD
HOME PAGE | ABOUT US | TERMS & CONDITIONS OF SALE | ORDER LIST | CONTACT US | SHOW ALL PRODUCTS | ISO DOCUMENT
AIRCRAFT HARDWARE -
FASTENING AEROSPACE
AIRCRAFT AVIONICS
AND ELECTRONICS
ELECTRONICS
COMPONENTS FOR
AIRCRAFT
CHEMICALS FOR
AIRCRAFT
AIRCRAFT PLYWOOD
& COATING
AIRCRAFT ENGINES
AND PARTS
AIRCRAFT TOOLS

Product List


Product Number Product Description Quantity Measurement RQF
0 130 063 814 FAN (209064203) 29 EA
0.130.063.814 FAN 1 EA
0.280.130.012 RUBBER A, SEAL (209757137) 5 EA
0.280.130.039 AIR TEMPERATURE GAUGE 0 EA
0.281.002.137 FUEL PRESSURE SENSOR (209876168) 2 EA
0.281.002.209 COOLANT TEMPERATURE (400355692) 2 EA
0.580.464.048 FUEL PUMP 0 EA
00 01 03 00 ER 874 3M 3 EA
0000 893 2600 PISTON RING HOLDER,PLASTIC STRAP 190 4 EA
005-234-580-9 ELECTRIC DIESEL 0 EA
010-00188-03 TRANSCEIVER 0 EA
010-10160-00 ANTENNA 0 EA
01-0162-01 KVH DATASCOPE 1 EA
01033 WRENCH DOE 5/16X3/8IN 1 ST
01-06300 UNIDIRECTIONAL GRAFITE 1 EA
01-0770899-00 STROBE POWER SUPPLY MODEL 7089900 (400403990) 4 EA
01-0790340-03 POSITION LIGHT ASSY MODEL 9034003 GREEN (400403975) 4 EA
01-0790340-04 POSITION LIGHT ASSY MODEL 9034004 RED (400403980) 4 EA
010B-167-00010 STEPLESS EAR CLAMP,10.8MM 0 EA
011-0159-002 SIDE MOUNT KIT 2 EA
013-00066-00 ENCODER 0 EA
0-192-033-004 REGULATOR 7 EA
020-Z מנוע Z- ASTTROFLIGHT020 0 EA
02-1015 KNOB PLASTIC THRU HOLE BRASS INSERT 67 EA
028869 BLOWER/FAN TUBEAXIAL 24VDC 105CFM 11 (N39374590) 5 EA
031-9 CLAMP, STEPLESS SCREW, TONGUE-IN-GROOVE DESIGN, NARROW BAND, 9MM WIDTH, STAINLESS STEEL 0 EA
032.55 WRENCH RING 12PT 55MM HEAVY-DUTY DEE 1 EA
0396.9001.10.16 TAG ARROW 59 EA
0424585 PHASE CONT. INDICATOR 2 EA
050092100 EXHAUST BALL VALVE ASSEMBLY 6 EA
05236-1302331AL SLIDE OUTER LEFT ALUMINUM. 2 EA
05236-1302331AR SLIDE OUTER RIGHT ALUMINUM. 1 EA
05-29910-10 SCAT AIRCRAFT DUCTING 2.5 inch 0 EA
053ABD77A62A THERMOSTAT 0 EA
05630470 DIGITAL,RPM MEASUREMENT,TESTO 470,NON-CO (400376587) 1 EA
05638450 TESTO 845,INFRARED,TEMP MEASURING INSTRU (400376891) 1 EA
0-580-254-910 ELECTRICAL FUEL PUMP (400342457) 5 EA
0-580-464-048 FUEL PUMP (M77566370) 4 EA
06-05-01-00-70 CIRCUIT BREAKER COVER (209999564) 3 EA
061.11 PISTON RING TONG,DIA 55-100MM,PLIER 1 EA
06-14-05-02-85 CAPACITOR 50 MICROFARAD 200 EA
06-14-16-00-52 CAPACITOR 100 MICROFARAD 200 EA
06-14-16-00-52‏ CAPACITOR 100 MIRCOFARAD 0 EA
07-15-11-19-18 BEARING, GENERATOR (209999812) 3 EA
07212-3A MODEL 7000 TRANSDUCER(BPU) 2 EA
07-30-01-02-13 TANK CAP (209999937) 7 EA
08.3 GER CLAMP WITH INSERT RING FROM 6.6MM TO (551661176) 400 EA
08.7 GER CLAMP WITH INSERT RING FROM 7.0MM TO (551661119) 235 EA
08-00409 AIR-OIL SEPARATOR MODEL 300B 0 EA
083813021000 K-TYPE THERMOCOUPLE (400132393) 2 EA
083813124700 LINEAR OXYGEN SENSOR LZA03-E1 (400132388) 2 EA
083817110000 STAND ALONE LAMBDA BOX (400132383) 1 EA
083817110100 LAMBDA BOX USB INTERFACE WITH PC TOOL (400132387) 1 EA
08-50-0114 CONN RECT CNT AWG22-30 CRIMP 120 EA
0900.0130 THERMOMETER, DIGITAL,WITH CLOCK -10 1 EA
09-15000 PEEL PLY (M74531179) 50 EA
09-15100 PEEL PLY (M76908359) 56 EA
09658-00310 NUT BLIND RIVET OPEN END FLAT HEAD C 100 EA
09658-00413 NUT BLIND RIVET OPEN END FLAT HEAD C 50 EA
09658-00514 NUT BLIND RIVET OPEN END FLAT HEAD C 30 EA
09658-00514 NUT BLIND RIVET OPEN END FLAT HEAD C 230 EA
09658-00619 NUT BLIND RIVET OPEN END FLAT HEAD C 6 EA
1 1/8INX16UNF L RING 1 EA
1 120 140 009 STUTZSCHEIBE 9 EA
1 126 600 282 PULLEY 18 EA
1.243.345.005 TERMINAL NUT 324 EA
1.243.345.025 SPA. PLUG CONNECTOR 1 EA
10.0 GER CLAMP TUBE FITTED WITH INSERT RING,S (551700099) 31 EA
10.5 GER CLAMP 0 EA
10006 DUMPER RUBBER COVER 1 EA
10007 STELL CABLE 1 EA
10-013 ALTERNATOR 4 EA
100296-710BR PANEL MOUNT 0 EA
100296-730J-(3-BUTTONS) PANEL MOUNT TRACK BALL - PANEL WITH (209457225) 47 EA
100501 16 IGNTON CABLE FOR P/N 151916 001HL1 I 39 EA
10070010 FLAT CABLE FLOPPY DATA 2 EA
100FU01-100 MINIATURE FUSE 100AMP 28VOLT 0 EA
100FU01-150 MINIATURE FUSE 150AMP 28VOLT 0 EA
100FU01-200 MINIATURE FUSE 200AMP 28VOLT 0 EA
10114 SOCKET 1/4IN SQ.DR. 6PT 14MM 1 EA
1015387RW (2003190)1.2GB DISK 793005984 3
1015387RWׂ דיסק מגנטו אופטי 0 EA
101-60R OPTIONAL CARTRIDGE RETAINER 6 OZ F/S 2 EA
10178 BUR SA-5 S/C CYLINDER FLAT END 1/2X1 37 EA
10220008 10220008 2 EA
10343-1.00 CONNECTING LINKAGE 39 EA
10356 GASKET, CIRCUIT PLATE 27 EA
10356-SS-1032-7 HANDLE ROUND INTERNAL THREAD 5/16 IN 20 EA
10-407979-15 CONN CONTACT (400020444) 37 EA
10417880x Thermostat 200 EA
10-497448-75 CONN CIRC ACCES PIN CONTACT SIZE 9 24 EA
10-497448-95 CONN CIRC ACCES PIN CONTACT SIZE 8 12 EA
104-WP2.5S LABEL THERMAL TRANSFER 1 RL
10612-24-9 CABLE SHLD BUS CABLE AWG24 WHT 328.1 FT
106APDLQ-2 MOUNTING SHOCK & ANTIVIBRATION (556152247) 153 EA
107-8 FAN (CW ROTATION 7-8) 252 EA
10800EA-106 MOY1F1GL1DW 10800/PB 2 EA
10800EA-107 SWITCH 10800 PB M0Y1F1AL1DW 3 EA
1084-5CN0075 INSERT STANDARD COARSE THREAD 40 EA
1092 BEARING ROLLER INNER FOR COMPRESS.TESTER (996137923) 3 EA
10SC-K-P-S MALE CONNECTOR 4 EA
10W40-OIL שמן מנוע 10 דבליו 40 באריזה של 1 ליטר (998997589) 2 EA
11005032 PLUG 6 EA
1106.029.2300 GASKET 29 EA
110R CCD CAMERA (400145789) 1 EA
111012-001 HL1 CAST. A357-T6 30 EA
113-103 MICROMETER LIMIT 25-50MM 1 EA
1131830 CALIBRATED PELLET-THERMOSTAT (400479627) 43 EA
114003-001 HL1 FORG AL357-T6 13 EA
115-00057 PITOT TUBE ADAPTER (400492687) 1 EA
1152-3 HANDLE SPRING FOR CASE 18 EA
11831-ZG5-000 11831-ZG5-000 1 EA
119155-00 BLOWER/FAN 240VDC 275CFM 1 EA
1-194-336-010 BRUSH ASSY 118 EA
11N-50-7-44C CONN RF N PLUG STR CRIMP RG214/U 1 EA
11TW1-7 TOG.SWITCH SPDT MC-OFF-MC 5AMP/ 30VO 9 EA
11TW1-7E TOG.SWITCH SPDT MC-OFF-MC 5AMP/ 30VO 6 EA
11TW19-8-A002 TOG.SWITCH DPST ON - ON 5AMP/ 30VOLT 10 EA
12 132 02 Spark Plug 200 EA
12 MM CHT PROBE CHT PROBE 200 EA
12.3 GER CLAMP 0 EA
120 US GTC-17 BATTERY 12V 120AH (NATO) (N35808229) 2 EA
120000000006 BATTERY (M70015276) 12 EA
120410 AUTOMATIC BYPASS 1 EA
12085502 MAP CONNECTOR (400374957) 21 EA
121023-001 HL1 CASTING 53 EA
121023-002 HL1 CASTING 4 EA
121055-001 HL1 CAST A357-T6 97 EA
121055-002 HL1 CAST A357-T6 103 EA
121056 002 HL1 CASTING 37 EA
121056-001 HL1 CASTING 54 EA
12-132-02 SPARK PLUG (209628296) 33 EA
12146A SWITCH 2P2T 0 EA
121B1/4 FITTING PLUG 1/4 (777861329) 50 EA
122109 POWER CABLE 1 EA
122109 POWER CABLE 1 EA
12256408083 UNION HOSE CONNECTOR 1 EA
12270 STANT PRESSURE TESTER 2 EA
123008-002 HL1 BRACKET 9 EA
123011 001HL1 WINDOW ASSY 50 EA
123011 002HL1 BRACKET 38 EA
123072-001HL1 FORGING 21 EA
123072-002HL1 FORGING 20 EA
123073-001HL1 FORGING 3 EA
123074-001 HL1 FORGING 18 EA
123075-001 HL1 FORGING 4 EA
123076-001 HL1 FORGING 24 EA
123081 001HL1 FORGING 31 EA
123093-501 HL1 CANOPY ASSY 1 EA
12391-ZG5-000 PACKING, HEAD COVER (209757343) 6 EA
124168 002HL1 FORGING 22 EA
12-432 12-432 7 EA
12445645448 FITTING STRAIGHT NIPPEL NYLON 6 EA
12445645448 FITTING STRAIGHT NIPPEL NYLON 76 EA
12445645448 FITTING STRAIGHT NIPPEL NYLON 82 EA
12445646458 FITTING STRAIGHT NIPPLE NYLON 200 EA
12446246008 FITTING, STRAIGHT 1 EA
12446445458 FITTING TEE FOR FLEXIBLE TUBE 213 EA
12446446468 FITTING TEE FOR FLEXIBLE TUBE (571334093) 37 EA
12446448488 TEE FITTING (ID 8 MM - BLUE) (209930775) 50 EA
12446546008 CONNECTOR ELBOW MALE 6MM FLEXIBLE HO (571474790) 17 EA
12446848028 T UNION 10 EA
12446944028 ELBOW MALE HOSE CONNECTOR 1/8IN BSPT (571401777) 87 EA
12447246458 CONNECTOR TEE MALE 5-6MM FLEXIBLE HO (571322577) 53 EA
12447248468 TEE FITTING REDUCER (8 TO 6 MM BLUE) (209616929) 23 EA
12453187 CONNECTOR FOR INJECTION SYS. ROTAX ENG. 1 EA
126G4-01 INSULATOR VIBRATION 1 EA
12C112-3 DISK VALVE 5 EA
12R1 1AA RECEPTACLE 167 EA
12S1 13 1AA STUD.ASSY 10 EA
12S1 13 1AA STUD.ASSY 291 EA
12S1 14 1AA STUD ASSEMBLY 41 EA
12S1-15-1AA STUD ASSEMBLY 20 EA
12S1-16-1AA STUD ASSEMBLY 3 EA
1330-0520-10 RIBBON RED THERMAL TRAN.RHC-A 110MM 1 RL
13404934-001 FUSE CHK CARD 5 EA
13409186-001 F.C.B.Alumi Box(M78007952) 35 EA
13409197-001 LABEL FCB CASES 2 EA
13409197-001 LABEL FCB CASES 23 EA
13409197-001 LABEL FCB CASES 2 EA
13409389 001 NAME PLATE 2 EA
13410120-015 NAME PLATE 6 EA
13490120-067 NAME PLATE 95 EA
13490243-001 NAME PLATE 5 EA
13490243-001 NAME PLATE 33 EA
14.5 GER CLAMP,WITH INSERT RING,FROM 11.8MM TO 13 (400332977) 40 EA
1400-1 NOMEX THREAD BRAIDING POLYAMIDE DARK GREEN 800 RL
1400-72111 CAP, PLUG 20 EA
14400-ZG5-004 BELT, TIMING (209757384) 7 EA
146200 DRILL AIRCRAFT EXTENSION HSS 2X24MM 10 EA
146200 DRILL AIRCRAFT EXTENSION HSS 2X24MM 10 EA
146300 DRILL AIRCRAFT EXTENSION HSS 3X33MM 10 EA
146300 DRILL AIRCRAFT EXTENSION HSS 3X33MM 10 EA
146320 DRILL TWIST 3.2MM HSS AIRCRAFT EXTEN 84 EA
146350 DRILL AIRCRAFT EXTENSION HSS 3.5X39M 20 EA
146350 DRILL AIRCRAFT EXTENSION HSS 3.5X39M 20 EA
146500 DRILL AIRCRAFT EXTENSION HSS 5X52MM 7 EA
146500 DRILL AIRCRAFT EXTENSION HSS 5X52MM 7 EA
146550 DRILL AIRCRAFT EXTENSION HSS 5.5X57M 7 EA
146550 DRILL AIRCRAFT EXTENSION HSS 5.5X57M 7 EA
1-480319-0 RECT HOUSING 2 PIN 5 EA
14J02-10A COUPLING ASSEMBLY THREADLESS INTEGRA 16 EA
15 081 06 Recoil Starter Housing 200 EA
15 083 05 Precleaner Element 200 EA
15 083 06 air cleaner element 200 EA
15 096 07 Air Cleaner element cover 200 EA
15 160 02 Starting Rope 200 EA
15 584 04 Ignition Module 200 EA
15.160.02-S 15.160.02-S 1 EA
1508 CONN MISC TEST SEAD HOLDER ORN 7 EA
15-081-06 RECOIL STARTER HOUSING (209628288) 3 EA
15-096-07 AIR CLEANER ELEMENT COVER (209628221) 3 EA
151024-001 HL1 NAME PLATE 2 EA
151911-019 HL1 SPACER 6 EA
151911-033 HL1 BOLT 2 EA
151911-049HL1 BEARING 12 EA
151911-051 HL1 BEARING 10 EA
151911-067 HL1 GASKET 35 EA
151911-071 HL1 BOLT 20 EA
151911-073 HL1 BOLT 20 EA
151916X-001HL1 IGNITION BOX 2 EA
153.021.020.000 STUD 31 EA
15400020 8.7-PER CLAMP 150 EA
15400-PR3-004 CARTRIDGE, OIL FILTER (209757475) 17 EA
155.023.030.000 HEAT SINK, L 1 EA
155.023.034.000 HEAT SINK L. 2 EA
155.023.044.000 HEAT SINK R. 2 EA
155.035.010.000 RING 8 EA
155.037.050.000 CRANKSHAFT BEARING 100 EA
155.097.120.000 TUBE 24 EA
155.097.121.000 HOSE 6 EA
155.097.121.000 HOSE 6 EA
155.101.004.000 CARBURETOR 1 EA
155.105.034.000 SCREW, IDLE STOP 39 EA
155.105.035.000 SCREW,IDLE STOP 39 EA
155.105.035.000 SCREW,IDLE STOP 2 EA
155.105.035.000 SCREW,IDLE STOP 2 EA
155.113.010.000 SPIDER COUPLING 8 EA
155.131.310.000 INLET CONTROL LEVER SCREW 38 EA
155.131.330.000 WASHER 32 EA
155.131.335.000 RETAINING RING 42 EA
155.131.340.000 SPINDEL 34 EA
155.131.900.000 REPAIR KIT CARBURATOR 177 EA
155.143.001.000 COUPLING STARTER 4 EA
155.143.006.000 PLATE STARTER 40 EA
155.153.020.000 SLEEVE, SHOCK MOUNT 12 EA
155.153.030.000 DAMPER, SHOCK MOUNT 12 EA
155.153.040.000 DAMPER, SHOCK MOUNT 12 EA
155.171.014.000 EXHAUST STACK 38 EA
155.183.060.000 CAP. VENT 8 EA
155002-003ZVN INNER FLANGE CASTING 27 EA
15-51-30-410-000 BATTERY 3.4V PRIM 10.50 AH 4 EA
15-51-30-410-000 BATTERY 3.4V PRIM 10.50 AH 4 EA
15-584-04 IGNITION MODULE (209628262) 3 EA
15613-PC6-000 PACKING, OIL FILLER (209757277) 8 EA
1565020-174 PIN QUIK RELEASE (400202810) 11 EA
15654500 ELBOW 90 DEGREE 5 MM TUBE CONNECTION 30 EA
15694502 ELBOW 90 DEGREE MALE 1/8 BSPT TO 5 M 20 EA
15714502 TEE FOR FLEXIBLE TUBE 5 MM ON RUN & 18 EA
158-468 RESISTOR - 50W 5R 5 EA
1594 resistive power divider (4 way)DC-18.0 GHz 2W 200 EA
16.0 GER CLAMP,WITH INSERT RING,FROM 13.1MM TO 15 (400332975) 40 EA
16.5 GER CLAMP WITH INSERT RING FROM 13.20MM (551661135) 107 EA
160-102 RESISTOR 20 KOHM 9 EA
160-102 RESISTOR 20 KOHM 2 EA
160-102 RESISTOR 20 KOHM 5 EA
160213 CONN MISC INSULATED JAW CONNECTORS 1000 EA
160308-1 TERMINAL 470 EA
160308-1 TERMINAL 6 EA
160308-1 TERMINAL 54 EA
160308-1 TERMINAL 470 EA
160308-1 TERMINAL 2 EA
160308-1 TERMINAL 64 EA
160308-1 TERMINAL 8 EA
161004-001 ZVN NAME PLATE 15 EA
165243-001 ZVN COVER 4 EA
165257 001ZVN SPRING 2 EA
165257 001ZVN SPRING 4 EA
166250 DRILL AIRCRAFT EXTENSION HSCO 2.5X30 25 EA
16X20 RFN 8006 LOCKING ELEMENT FOR SHAFT D=16MM (541200473) 11 EA
170205-2 CONTACT TERMINAL-F 30-26AWG TIN-PLT 53 EA
170205-2 CONTACT TERMINAL-F 30-26AWG TIN-PLT 25 EA
170205-2 CONTACT TERMINAL-F 30-26AWG TIN-PLT 677 EA
170205-2 CONTACT TERMINAL-F 30-26AWG TIN-PLT 677 EA
170205-2 CONTACT TERMINAL-F 30-26AWG TIN-PLT 2 EA
170205-2 CONTACT TERMINAL-F 30-26AWG TIN-PLT 6 EA
170205-2 CONTACT TERMINAL-F 30-26AWG TIN-PLT 1000 EA
170205-2 CONTACT TERMINAL-F 30-26AWG TIN-PLT 20 EA
17210-ZC6-013 ELEMENT COMP., AIR CLEANER (209757954) 15 EA
17211-899-000 ELEMENT,AIR CLEANER (209487495) 14 EA
17231-899-000 AIR CLEANER COVER COMP. (209400035) 4 EA
17235-899-000 AIR CLEANER WIRE CLIP A (209400712) 13 EA
17236-899-000 AIR CLEANER WIRE CLIP B (209400290) 13 EA
172746-1 TYPE RUBBER PLUG 258 EA
172746-1 TYPE RUBBER PLUG 258 EA
172748-1 TYPE CAVITY PLUG 429 EA
172748-1 TYPE CAVITY PLUG 429 EA
174610 029 RELAY MISS SOLENOID 5 EA
174610-028 SOLENOID-PULL 2 EA
17682-ZG5-003 STRAINER COMP. (209757822) 5 EA
17684-ZG5-003 SPRING, COIL (209757772) 25 EA
17685-ZG5-003 O-RING (209757400) 33 EA
179120-2A FUSE 2AMP 250VOLT SLOW-BLOW 5X20MM G 106 EA
179120-2A FUSE 2AMP 250VOLT SLOW-BLOW 5X20MM G 4 EA
179120-2A FUSE 2AMP 250VOLT SLOW-BLOW 5X20MM G 82 EA
179120-2A FUSE 2AMP 250VOLT SLOW-BLOW 5X20MM G 106 EA
179120-2A FUSE 2AMP 250VOLT SLOW-BLOW 5X20MM G 16 EA
179120-2A FUSE 2AMP 250VOLT SLOW-BLOW 5X20MM G 2 EA
18031898 KFUB-UFC-EX1.D ממיר תדר מודל 1 EA
1811D605 PITOT TESTER.PITOT-STATIC TEST SET (209124619) 11 EA
1-827578-3 JUNIOR TIMER KONTAKT 2 EA
18334-10 ANTENNA FOG BULKHEAD 1575MHZ +-1M 3 EA
18821-4 PITOT STATIC TEST ADAPTOR (209356906) 9 EA
18821EN-4 PITOT ADAPTOR (400333930) 15 EA
19.01.63.20 SEAL RING 15 EA
190WNB TRIPOD FOR MUV COMMUNICATION (400253430) 1 EA
19110050130 דף 110/50 מד כחול רגיל אטום 1 EA
19225-ZG5-000 RUBBER, WATER PUMP SEAL (209757921) 2 EA
1N4002 DIODE.RECT 100V 1A 5 EA
1N4100 DIODE REF 7.5V 5% .4W 21 EA
1N4148-1 DIODE SWTG 4NS 100V 200MA 137 EA
1N4150 DIODE SWTG 6NS 50V 6 EA
1N4150 DIODE SWTG 6NS 50V 6 EA
1N4936 DIODE SWTG 200NS 400V 1A DO-15-PKG 48 EA
1N5552 DIODE SWTG 2US 600V 3A 37 EA
1N5817 DIODE RECT V 40 SCHOTTKY 568 EA
1N5817 DIODE RECT V 40 SCHOTTKY 568 EA
1N5819 CHIP CHIP DIODE 40V 1A SCHOTTKY 5 EA
1N5819 CHIP CHIP DIODE 40V 1A SCHOTTKY 5 EA
1N746A DIODE REF 3.3V 5% 0.4W 503 EA
1N746A DIODE REF 3.3V 5% 0.4W 503 EA
1N749A-1 DIODE REF 4.3V 5% .4W DO35-PKG 79 EA
1N756A DIODE REF 8.2V 5% .4W 9 EA
1N756A DIODE REF 8.2V 5% .4W 9 EA
1N945B DIODE REF 11.7V 5% .5W 20 EA
1TL1-2D TOG.SWITCH SPST OFF - ON 20AMP/ 28VO 1 EA
2 915 012 006 SECHSKANTMUTTERN 34 EA
2 915 012 006 SECHSKANTMUTTERN 62 EA
2 915 012 006 SECHSKANTMUTTERN 2 EA
2 915 012 006 SECHSKANTMUTTERN 16 EA
2 915 012 006 SECHSKANTMUTTERN 2 EA
2 918 750 111 FEDERSCHEIBEN 90 EA
2 918 750 111 FEDERSCHEIBEN 4 EA
2 918 750 111 FEDERSCHEIBEN 32 EA
2 918 750 111 FEDERSCHEIBEN 34 EA
2 918 750 111 FEDERSCHEIBEN 4 EA
2.008.105.6/2 PANEL ,7U, VENTED 10 EA
20.010.180 BOXER IGNITION IIS LONG 1 EA
20.02.11.10 SPACER 0.8 MM 4 EA
20.03.48.10 ROCKER PEDESTAL 1 EA
20.05.33.11 CAMSHAFT FRONT 3 EA
20.16.35.10 VALVE TERMOSTATIC (206083065) 3 EA
20.16.37.10 WASHER (M71930846) 113 EA
20.16.38.10 THEROMS.BULB (M72297641) 79 EA
20.16.39.10 VALVE (M74722208) 63 EA
20.16.40.10 SPRING F.THERM (M73198269) 120 EA
20.7 GER CLAMP TUBE FITTED WITH INSERT RING,S (551700065) 47 EA
2000H805-001 PC ASSY MVME-395 1 EA
200-1890 DRILL ST/FL S/C 0.189X1.3/16X2.1/4IN 12 EA
2001A519-001 MONITOR ASSY 0 EA
2001A951-001 PC ASSY A&D I/O 1 EA
2001A951-001 PC ASSY A&D I/O 1 EA
2002F458-001 TIME BASE CORRECTOR ASSY 1 EA
200-4.9MM DRILL ST/FL S/C 4.9MM X1.3/16X2.1/4I 33 EA
200-5.6MM DRILL ST/FL S/C 5.6MM X1.1/4X2.3/8IN 11 EA
200-7.2MM DRILL ST/FL S/C 7.2MM X1.1/2X2.11/16 37 EA
201M132-19B CONN CIRC ADAPTER STRAIGHT 32-SHL OL 1 EA
2024 T3511 AND10134-1204 ANGLE,2024,T3511,ALUMINIUM ALLOY 1 MT
2024 T3511 AND10134-2401 ANGLE,2024,T3511,ALUMINIUM ALLOY 3.6 MT
2024 T3511 AND10136-1401 TEE,2024,T3511,ALUMINIUM ALLOY 1 MT
2024 T3511 AND10136-3001 TEE,2024,T3511,ALUMINIUM ALLOY 1.9 MT
202-694 VGA MONITOR EXTENSION CABLE 75 EA
2028ANT GPS ANTENNA 10 EA
202K142-25-0 SLEEVING BOOT STRAIGHT BLACK 1 EA
202K153-25 SLEEVING BOOT STRAIGHT BLACK 4 EA
202K153-3 SLEEVING BOOT STRAIGHT BLACK 3 EA
202M216-19B SLEEVING BOOT ADAPTER 10 EA
202S174-25S SLEEVING BOOT STRAIGHT SCREENED BL 7 EA
2037-5008-00 CONN RF SMA PLUG R/A CAPTURED CNT GO 4 EA
203C20 VALVE,SWING (M73273435) 17 EA
2041-6203-00 CONN COAX ADAPTER TEES JACK PLUG JA 2 EA
206-155-4470-250 O-RING 2300 EA
20810.24 EMERG. LIGHT CONVERTER 200 EA
2082-5133-02 ADAPTER WITHIN SMA(F) TO SMA(M) PASS 16 EA
2084-1100-00 ADAPTER WITHIN SMA(F) TO SMA(F) BULK 2 EA
2088-1230-02 ADAPTER WITHIN SMA(M) TO SMA(F) 2 EA
2088-1230-02 ADAPTER WITHIN SMA(M) TO SMA(F) 29 EA
2088-1230-02 ADAPTER WITHIN SMA(M) TO SMA(F) 27 EA
2098-3323-94 CONN COAX SOLDER IN THERMALLY MATCH 30 EA
2098-3323-94 CONN COAX SOLDER IN THERMALLY MATCH 30 EA
21017 MOBILE OIL DISPENSER 1 EA
213.300 FUSE .315AMP 250VOLT SLOW-BLOW 5X20M 10 EA
213-76-550-03 PRESSURE TRANSDUCER (400106842) 2 EA
214A032-3S SLEEVING D CONN BOOT STRAIGHT SCREEN 7 EA
214A042-25 SLEEVING D CONN BOOT STRAIGHT 8 EA
214A052-3S SLEEVING D CONN BOOT STRAIGHT SCREEN 10 EA
2-171822-5 CONN RECT HOUSING FOR STD CIRCUIT 5 941 EA
2-171822-5 CONN RECT HOUSING FOR STD CIRCUIT 5 941 EA
2-171822-5 CONN RECT HOUSING FOR STD CIRCUIT 5 15 EA
2-171822-5 CONN RECT HOUSING FOR STD CIRCUIT 5 4 EA
2-171822-5 CONN RECT HOUSING FOR STD CIRCUIT 5 1 EA
2-171822-5 CONN RECT HOUSING FOR STD CIRCUIT 5 4 EA
2-171822-5 CONN RECT HOUSING FOR STD CIRCUIT 5 5 EA
2-171822-5 CONN RECT HOUSING FOR STD CIRCUIT 5 1 EA
2175-38890-00 2175-38890-001 1 EA
2175-56055-00 ADR SHOCK ABSORBER 4 EA
2175-91994-01 REGUATOR 15V 1 EA
2175-92281-00 TDV-FILTER 2.37G 2 EA
2175-92487-00 MOUNTING ASSY. 1 EA
2175-93282-01 TWXX 1 EA
2175-93677-01 GND CABLE ASSY W19 1 EA
22/01/2055 RECT PLUG 5 SKT CRIMP LESS CONT. 107 EA
220014 GASKET FOR COLLECTION CONTEINER 20 EA
22111BC060010L VIS A TETE HEXAGONALE 8 EA
22111BC060022L VIS A TETE HEXAGONALE 5 EA
22111BC060022L VIS A TETE HEXAGONALE 231 EA
22140BC080030L VIS A TETE HEXAGONALE 4 EA
22140BE080075L VIS A TETE HEXAGONALE 169 EA
22140BE080098L VIS A TETE HEXAGONALE 93 EA
22141BE080026L VIS A TETE HEXAGONALE 2 EA
22141BE080026L VIS A TETE HEXAGONALE 77 EA
22141CC060022 VIS A TETE HEXAGONALE 98 EA
22181BC050012L VIS A TETE GOUTTE DE SUIF 80 EA
22182BE050022L VIS A TETE FRAISEE 90 DEGREE 15 EA
22182BE060022L VIS A TETE FRAISEE 90 DEGREE 117 EA
22296CF040016 SCREW 6 EA
22296CF040016 SCREW 50 EA
222K142-25 SLEEVING BOOT R/A BLACK 1 EA
222K142-25 SLEEVING BOOT R/A BLACK 2 EA
222K142-3 SLEEVING BOOT R/A BLACK 2 EA
224.082/005/044 GAUGE FUEL LEVEL 2 EA
224.082/005/117 GAUGE FUEL LEVEL (818300428) 22 EA
224.082/005/137 GAUGE FUEL LEVEL (818300444) 4 EA
224.082/005/142 GAUGE FUEL LEVEL 4 EA
224.082/007/004 GAUGE FUEL LEVEL (818300402) 49 EA
224.082/007/022 GAUGE FUEL LEVEL 1 EA
224-082/005/098 GAUGE FUEL LEVEL (818300451) 46 EA
224-082/007/004 GAUGE FUEL LEVEL 1 EA
2-250-234 GASKET (M71134274) 409 EA
225-710 Knob 15 mm, 6 mm 200 EA
227-980 POLYTHENE SPIRAL CABLE WRAPPING - 3 12 EA
230387 GASKET RING 14.2X18X2MM 30 EA
23111-080AGL RONDELLE PLATE EPAISSE 7 EA
23111-080AGL RONDELLE PLATE EPAISSE 373 EA
23111BC100L RONDELLE PLATE EPAISSE 2 EA
23166-SS-1032-E HANDLE ROUND INTERNAL THREAD 5/16 IN 7 EA
23-2002/000 NUT STD.NUT -M6- GRADE8 S 8 EA
23-2002/000 NUT STD.NUT -M6- GRADE8 S 8 EA
2322 640 66103 THERMISTOR 10KOHM 3% DISC 678 EA
233-1.1/2INCH CLAMP C"PONY 1.1/2IN. " 16 EA
234A111-25 SLEEVING D-SUBMINIATURE SIDE ENTR 5 EA
234A111-25 SLEEVING D-SUBMINIATURE SIDE ENTR 1 EA
234A111-25 SLEEVING D-SUBMINIATURE SIDE ENTR 8 EA
2-36149-4 TERMINAL LUG INSULATED RING TNG 20AW 54 EA
2-36149-5 TERMINAL LUG INSULATED RING TNG 18AW 9 EA
2-36149-5 TERMINAL LUG INSULATED RING TNG 18AW 2 EA
2-36149-5 TERMINAL LUG INSULATED RING TNG 18AW 78 EA
239001 FUSE 1AMP 250VOLT SLOW-BLOW 5X20MM G 88 EA
239002 FUSE 2AMP 250VOLT SLOW-BLOW 5X20MM G 100 EA
24019-306 SWITCH PB LIGHTED 13 EA
24019-306 SWITCH PB LIGHTED 15 EA
24019-307 SWITCH PB LIGHTED 13 EA
24019-307 SWITCH PB LIGHTED 15 EA
24019-320 SWITCH PB LIGHTED 15 EA
24019-320 SWITCH PB LIGHTED 13 EA
24019-323 SWITCH PB LIGHTED 2 EA
240480 ROTAX PLUG 1/8 27 NPT 2 EA
2407-89-00 ATC/DME ANT. (400301276) 1 EA
241186 HEX SCREW M6 X 16 104 EA
241186 HEX SCREW M6 X 16 42 EA
241-50ML SEALING LOCKING ANAEROBIC COMPOUND,O 1 EA
241-50ML SEALING LOCKING ANAEROBIC COMPOUND,O 2 EA
241-50ML SEALING LOCKING ANAEROBIC COMPOUND,O 2 EA
241-50ML SEALING LOCKING ANAEROBIC COMPOUND,O 3 EA
241-50ML SEALING LOCKING ANAEROBIC COMPOUND,O 1 EA
242 871 NUT M22 X 1.5 16 EA
242 871 NUT M22 X 1.5 51 EA
242031 HEX. NUT BM6 9 EA
242256002 KNOB 7 EA
2439.90001.00 HEAD SET (209012566) 3 EA
2450 תרכיז למצננים %20 עד מינוס 9 מעלות ב 28 EA
24-B299 MITT.SPRING MED 82 EA
251003 FUSE 3AMP 125VOLT FAST-BLOW PICO CER 80 EA
251010 FUSE 10AMP 125VOLT FAST-BLOW PICO CE 108 EA
255BA101-1 BATTERIES (33 LITHIUM CELL PACKS). 16 EA
257030 FUSE 30AMP 32VOLT FAST-BLOW AUTOFUSE 99 EA
2600-10 STUD ASSEMBLY SLOTTED RECESS 90 EA
2600LW RING RETAINING FOR STUD ASSEMBLY 75 EA
26342-000-01 RADIAL BEARING 102 EA
2700-25S STUD ASSEMBLY 1/4 TURN FLAT HEAD SLO 500 EA
27-10-501-20 LATCH ADJUSTABLE-GRIP LOW-PROFILE SL 10 EA
27PIF0047 FASTENER PUSH-IN NYLON 56 EA
27PIF0047 FASTENER PUSH-IN NYLON 56 EA
280150955 BOSCH INJECTOR 0 EA
28400-ZE2-W01ZA STARTER ASSY. (209400340) 10 EA
28462-ZE2-W01 RECOIL STARTER ROPE (209400761) 14 EA
28866 BLOWER / FAN 1 EA
289-821 NUT CAGED STEEL ZINC PLATED KIT 8 KT
29.53.05.60 INJECTOR 7 EA
292790608 POWER SUPPLY 1 EA
2928 95115 CBX.PILOT BOX 1 EA
292831160 THUBMWEEL SWIT 2 EA
292893065 LAMP DRIVER 1 EA
292893065 LAMP DRIVER 1 EA
292893095 TIMER PDP 1 EA
292893170 ARIT. 8086 TCD 1 EA
292893170 ARIT. 8086 TCD 1 EA
292893185 PCB ASSY DIRECT CONTROL 1 EA
292893185 PCB ASSY DIRECT CONTROL 1 EA
292895105 STUDENT BOX 1 EA
292991650 PROPELLER SHIELD ASSY. 12 EA
292991650 PROPELLER SHIELD ASSY. 12 EA
292991725 RIGHT AILERONE 1 EA
292991775 LEFT AILERONE 1 EA
29409350100 GENERATOR CABLE 2 EA
294192110 BEACON FOR IAF 1 EA
2942-09021-00 F.D.R 3 EA
2950 TRIAXIAL MOUNTING BLOCK (400067723) 1 EA
295109200 PAYLOAD SET PAC. 1 EA
295190790 PAYLOAD DOME ASSY 11 EA
295190850 MISCELLANEOUS-MOKED 200 8 EA
295191140 ELEC UNIT ASSY 1 EA
295191140 ELEC UNIT ASSY 1 EA
2972 QUICK CONNECT PLUG (400193422) 1 EA
298300 FUSE 300AMP 32VOLT NORMAL MEGA CERAM 10 EA
298300 FUSE 300AMP 32VOLT NORMAL MEGA CERAM 10 EA
2DC79P RECT PLUG 79 PIN CRIMP 2 EA
2N3700 TRANSISTOR NPN SI 500MW 100MHZ 6000 EA
2R3635-10 SPRING FOR RELIEF VALVE 300 PSIG 6 EA
2R3635-10 SPRING FOR RELIEF VALVE 300 PSIG 6 EA
2R3635-11 SPRING FOR RELIEF VALVE 400 PSIG 10 EA
2R3635-11 SPRING FOR RELIEF VALVE 400 PSIG 2 EA
2R3635-11 SPRING FOR RELIEF VALVE 400 PSIG 8 EA
2R3635-12 SPRING FOR RELIEF VALVE 500 PSIG 10 EA
2R3635-12 SPRING FOR RELIEF VALVE 500 PSIG 2 EA
2R3635-12 SPRING FOR RELIEF VALVE 500 PSIG 8 EA
2R3635-14 SPRING FOR RELIEF VALVE 600 PSIG 4 EA
2R3635-14 SPRING FOR RELIEF VALVE 600 PSIG 12 EA
2R3635-14 SPRING FOR RELIEF VALVE 600 PSIG 8 EA
3/8-2ZP4GPRYG316 BEARING DEEP GROOVE BALL CHROME STEE 26 EA
3/8-2ZP4GPRYG316 BEARING DEEP GROOVE BALL CHROME STEE 26 EA
3/8IN NF 1/4XNF GUESG PLAG 1 EA
30.11.60.30 FUEL INJECTOR (209512086) 7 EA
30.11.90.30 ANELLO ELASTICO (209433796) 30 EA
30.11.93.30 SEMI COLLAR (209155985) 3 EA
30-1265-5 L.H. NAVIGATION WING POSITION LIGHT ASSEMBLY RED 0 EA
30-1265-6 R.H. NAVIGATION WING POSITION LIGHT ASSEMBLY GREEN 0 EA
30-2478-3 NAVIGATION A/C WING POSITION LIGHT WHITE 1 EA
30288EA1-1 LAMP ACCES INDICATOR 3 EA
303612 EXTENSION ROD 20MM FOR DIAL INDICATO 6 EA
304-00107 PRESSURE GAUGE (400492683) 1 EA
306-3HOSE HOSE, A/C, LOW PRESSURE, FLEX. 0.188 50 FT
307.15.001 CARD INTE.J6 9 EA
307.15.002 INTERFACE CARD 9 EA
3080006E QUICK DISCONNECT COUPLER WITH DUST PLUG (400104655) 1 EA
3080008A PRESSURE GAUGE WITH QUICK DISCO.ACTUATOR (400104656) 1 EA
311 BENCH CLAMP VISE BENCH CLAMP,FOR MOUNT PANAVISE 2 EA
311 BENCH CLAMP VISE BENCH CLAMP,FOR MOUNT PANAVISE 2 EA
311006 FUSE 6AMP 32VOLT NORMAL 6,3X32MM GLA 15 EA
311006 FUSE 6AMP 32VOLT NORMAL 6,3X32MM GLA 15 EA
311008 FUSE 8AMP 32VOLT NORMAL 6,3X32MM GLA 10 EA
311008 FUSE 8AMP 32VOLT NORMAL 6,3X32MM GLA 10 EA
311010 FUSE 10AMP 32VOLT NORMAL 6,3X32MM GL 24 EA
311010 FUSE 10AMP 32VOLT NORMAL 6,3X32MM GL 24 EA
312-0.250X0.375X6IN DRILL STEP DOUBLE MARGIN S/C 2 EA
312-0.250X0.375X6IN DRILL STEP DOUBLE MARGIN S/C 2 EA
312002 FUSE 2AMP 250VOLT FAST-BLOW 6,3X32MM 12 EA
312002 FUSE 2AMP 250VOLT FAST-BLOW 6,3X32MM 12 EA
313 LAMP. 28V .17A INCAND T3-1/4 MINI BA 12 EA
313 LAMP. 28V .17A INCAND T3-1/4 MINI BA 62 EA
31-316 BARBED T CONNECTOR 10 EA
323-0567 REAMER HD S/C TAPERED 0.25X6IN F/COM 21 EA
323-0568 REAMER HD S/C TAPERED 0.165X6IN F/CO 3 EA
323-0568 REAMER HD S/C TAPERED 0.165X6IN F/CO 3 EA
324048 TERMINAL LUG INSULATED RING TNG 6AWG 19 EA
324048 TERMINAL LUG INSULATED RING TNG 6AWG 19 EA
3245 001 000 CIRCLIP 1279 EA
3245 001 000 CIRCLIP 36 EA
324657 TERMINAL STANDARD SPLICES RED 40 EA
324659 TERMINAL BUTT SPLICE 77 EA
324659 TERMINAL BUTT SPLICE 77 EA
326001 FUSE 1A 250V 71 EA
326001 FUSE 1A 250V 7 EA
326015 FUSE 15A 250V 50 EA
326015 FUSE 15A 250V 6 EA
326015 FUSE 15A 250V 50 EA
326015 FUSE 15A 250V 96 EA
3265-006-000 SPARK PLUG CONNECTOR 1 EA
3273.001.000 EXHAUST PIPE F/SF2 350 MOTOR 11 EA
32790.0201 THROTTLE CABLE-HYUNDAI 1 EA
3296W-001-104 RESIS VAR CERMET 100K 10% .5W 25TRNS 50 EA
3296W-001-203 RESIS VAR CERMET 20K 10% .5W 25TRNS 50 EA
3296W-1-105 RESIS VAR CERMET 1M 10% .5W 25TRNS 3 11 EA
3296W-1-204 RESIS VAR CERMET 200K 10% .5W 25TRNS 50 EA
3296W-1-504 RESIS VAR CERMET 500K 10% .5W 25TRNS 44 EA
3296-X-1-203 RESIS VAR CERMET 20K 10% .5W 25TRNS 32 EA
336-00004 AIR SPEED INDICATOR 60-420 KNOTS (400223554) 2 EA
336-00006 AIRSPEED INDICATOR 20 - 250 KNOTS (209563311) 4 EA
34-0487 HEX NUT MODIF 2 EA
340AF PRESSURE FUEL SERVICING ADAPTER WITH MOU (400104621) 1 EA
340AS001NF18-2S16E CONN CIRC BACKSHELL CAP 18-SHL OLIVE 36 EA
340AS001NF18-2S16E CONN CIRC BACKSHELL CAP 18-SHL OLIVE 11 EA
340AS002NF14-2S6D CONN CIRC BACKSHELL CAP 14-SHL OLIVE 4 EA
340AS002NF14-2S6D CONN CIRC BACKSHELL CAP 14-SHL OLIVE 4 EA
340AS002NF14-2S6D CONN CIRC BACKSHELL CAP 14-SHL OLIVE 1 EA
340AS002NF16-2S6E CONN CIRC BACKSHELL CAP 16-SHL OLIVE 3 EA
340AS002NF18-2S6E CONN CIRC BACKSHELL CAP 18-SHL OLIVE 18 EA
340AS002NF18-2S6E CONN CIRC BACKSHELL CAP 18-SHL OLIVE 9 EA
340FS001NF12-2S8B CONN CIRC BACKSHELL CAP 12-SHL CADMI 8 EA
340FS001NF12-2S8B CONN CIRC BACKSHELL CAP 12-SHL CADMI 8 EA
340HS002NF13-2S6D CONN CIRC BACKSHELL CAP 13-SHL OLIVE 7 EA
340HS002NF21-2S6E CONN CIRC BACKSHELL STRAIGHT 21-SHL 8 EA
340HS002NF21-2S6E CONN CIRC BACKSHELL STRAIGHT 21-SHL 12 EA
340HS002NF21-2S6E CONN CIRC BACKSHELL STRAIGHT 21-SHL 2 EA
340HS002NF21-2S6E CONN CIRC BACKSHELL STRAIGHT 21-SHL 2 EA
342GF-GVM100QDV25 REFUELING NOZZLE (400104651) 1 EA
34300 BEARING . 10 EA
35100/02555 THROTTLE HOUSING 10 EA
35100-02555 THROTTLE BODY (209844331) 1 EA
35101-02700 THROTTLE BODY GASKET HYUNDAI 5 EA
35235VN04 FITTING SLEEVE,FLARELESS,INTERNALLY 10 EA
3585-06CN-0207 INSERT,HELICAL COIL,NOTCHED,COARSE T 1340 EA
3591-3CN-0190 INSERT,HELICAL COIL,NOTCHED,FINE THR 79 EA
36713 DRILL DRILL AIRCRAFT EXTENSION HSCO .1285X 20 EA
36906 TERMINAL BUTT SPLICES (N41511767) 133 EA
381-100 PITOT STATIC TESTER + ADAPTER 3 EA
3870-5IN SILVER REFLECTIVE SHEETING HIGH INTENSITY 1 RL
3877SCOTCHLITE 5IN GREEN REFLECTIVE SHEETING HIGH INTENSITY 1 RL
39-00-0041 CONTACT TERMINAL-M 18-24AWG CRIMP TI 204 EA
39-01-2021 RECT HOUSING 2 PIN CRIMP 118 EA
390-2IN TAPE PLASTIC TREATED COTTON CLOTH, W 49 RL
39265-50 COMPACT MAGNETIC MOUNT ANTENNA, 3V 5 (N79162269) 3 EA
39265-52 GPS ANTENNA 5M SMA (400263032) 1 EA
3C17300A 3COM SWITCH 4200 26-PORT (400345499) 1 EA
3C905-TX FAST ETHERLINK XL TX 10/100 PCI 4 EA
3CA06-1001 FILTER FOR ERSA CLEANAIR EA110 (400467682) 2 EA
3GC THREE BLADED PROP HUB 1 EA
3TC14-25 CIRC BREAK SINGLE PHASE 25 AMP 2 EA
3W-110I-B2 ENGINE 0 EA
4 AS 4 AS 50 EA
4 JE COUPLING SLEEVE FLANGED (538162462) 17 EA
4 PK 725 MULTI V BELT GATES 10 EA
4 PK 725 MULTI V BELT GATES 8 EA
4 PK 725 MULTI V BELT GATES 1 EA
4 PK 750 MULTI V BELT GATES 4 EA
4001H505-002 POWER AMP. 25W C BAND SPEC. 1 EA
400-206-4490-41 SEAL BONDED (576205926) 163 EA
400X8 TUBE 200 EA
40157-43920-30 CABLE THROTLE 39 EA
4054907-6 MEMORY 1 EA
4054912-5 BIT-SYNC 1 1 EA
40JBKXI-10-R1-P JOYSTICK POTENTIOMETER MOUNTED (N82107525) 4 EA
4109824 GASKET INDUCTION PIPE 6 EA
411CJT-230832A RELAY TRANSFER FAILSAFE SMA (400343444) 4 EA
411CJT-630832A 28VDC, WITH ,RELAY TRANSFER FAILSAFE SMA 1 EA
4120-IAI-10A CIRC BREAK 1POLE 10AMP 28 THERMAL PU (N42305235) 19 EA
412K-54-FN2-10A CIRC BREAK 1POLE 10AMP 400HZ DC MAGN 2 EA
4154501600 JABIRU-INJECTOR RUBBER SEATING 1 EA
4156504700 O RING 1 EA
41565047700 INJECTOR MOUNTING 10 EA
41585047 O RING FOR INJECTOR 10 EA
4169.2300.00.26 COVER I.R. WIINDOW ASSY 2 EA
417250-4.2MM DRILL TWIST S/C ST/SH ST/FL 10 EA
417335-5.2MM DRILL TWIST S/C ST/SH ST/FL 11 EA
417650 DRILL ST/FL S/C 6X22X57MM 10 EA
4184-4CN0060 INSERT SCREW LOCKING COARSE THREAD 3 EA
420 SEMCO NOZZLE 1/16IN ORIFICE, 4.0IN LONG, 100 EA
421.3302-7 PART 5 EA
424585 PHASE CONT. INDICATOR 2 EA
425011 PRINTED CARD ASSY 1 EA
427-59699B BOARD END BRACKETS 3 EA
4300.0606 HARDWARE MAINS OUTLET FOR CABLE R/ 24 EA
4300500110 INJECTOR IW 042 1 EA
431411 GASKET 1 EA
4330-001-10 CIRC BREAK 3POLE 10AMP 3 EA
435-0 GAIN RILSAL 100 MT
43614 54-5 TM/TU DEMODULATOR 2 EA
43614 54-5 TM/TU DEMODULATOR 2 EA
4361493-3 AZ-DATA-PCS 1 EA
4361940-4 LINIARIZER ASSY 1 EA
440937 ALLEN SCREW M8X140 DIN 912-10.9 1 EA
440AJ030NF2207 CONN CIRC ADAPTER 90 DEG. 22-SHL OLI 6 EA
440AS030NF2207-5-16B CONN CIRC ADAPTER STRAIGHT 22-SHL OL 9 EA
440FJ030NF1406 CONN CIRC ADAPTER 90 DEG. 14-SHL OLI 2 EA
440FS030NF2405-5-16B CONN CIRC ADAPTER STRAIGHT 24-SHL OL 8 EA
440FS030NF2410-5-16B CONN CIRC BACKSHELL STRAIGHT 24-SHL 1 EA
440FS039NF2009-2-63 CONN CIRC ADAPTER STRAIGHT 20-SHL 6 EA
440FS039NF2405-2 CONN CIRC ADAPTER STRAIGHT 24-SHL 4 EA
440HJ030NF1505 CONN CIRC ADAPTER 90 DEG. 15-SHL OLI 4 EA
440HJ030NF2307 CONN CIRC ADAPTER 90 DEG. 23-SHL OLI 3 EA
440HS030NF1304-5-16B CONN CIRC ADAPTER STRAIGHT 13-SHL OL 2 EA
440HS039NF2105-2 CONN CIRC ADAPTER STRAIGHT 21-SHL 7 EA
440HS039NF2105-2 CONN CIRC ADAPTER STRAIGHT 21-SHL 27 EA
440HS039NF2106-2 CONN CIRC ADAPTER STRAIGHT 21-SHL 42 EA
440HS039NF2507-2 CONN CIRC ADAPTER STRAIGHT 25-SHL 6 EA
440HS039NF2507-2 CONN CIRC ADAPTER STRAIGHT 25-SHL 2 EA
441202 ALLEN SCREW M8X150 DIN 912-10.9 1 EA
441210 STUD M8X138 102 EA
441220 STUD M8X186 1 EA
441230 STUD M8X200 1 EA
447AJ581NF0801 CONN CIRC BACKSHELL 90 DEG. 8-SHL OL 2 EA
447AJ581NF0801 CONN CIRC BACKSHELL 90 DEG. 8-SHL OL 4 EA
447AJ581NF1204 CONN CIRC ADAPTER 90 DEG. 12-SHL NIC 4 EA
447AJ581NF2009 CONN CIRC BACKSHELL 90 DEG. 20-SHL O 10 EA
447FJ581NF0801 CONN CIRC ADAPTER 90 DEG. 8-SHL 2 EA
447FJ581NF1205 CONN CIRC ADAPTER 90 DEG. 12-SHL NIC 7 EA
447FJ581NF1205 CONN CIRC ADAPTER 90 DEG. 12-SHL NIC 2 EA
447FJ581NF1205 CONN CIRC ADAPTER 90 DEG. 12-SHL NIC 5 EA
447FJ581NF2009 CONN CIRC ADAPTER 90 DEG. 20-SHL 18 EA
447FJ581NF2009 CONN CIRC ADAPTER 90 DEG. 20-SHL 18 EA
447FJ581NF2409 CONN CIRC ADAPTER 90 DEG. 24-SHL 9 EA
447FJ581NF2409 CONN CIRC ADAPTER 90 DEG. 24-SHL 6 EA
447FS109NF1006-5 CONN CIRC BACKSHELL STRAIGHT 10-SHL 1 EA
447HJ581NF1304 CONN CIRC ADAPTER 90 DEG. 13-SHL 7 EA
447HJ581NF1304 CONN CIRC ADAPTER 90 DEG. 13-SHL 4 EA
447HJ581NF1304 CONN CIRC ADAPTER 90 DEG. 13-SHL 3 EA
447HJ581NF1505 CONN CIRC ADAPTER 90 DEG. 15-SHL 11 EA
447HJ581NF1906 CONN CIRC ADAPTER 90 DEG. 19-SHL 1 EA
447HJ581NF1906 CONN CIRC ADAPTER 90 DEG. 19-SHL 6 EA
447HJ581NF2106 CONN CIRC ADAPTER 90 DEG. 21-SHL 8 EA
447HJ581NF2307 CONN CIRC ADAPTER 90 DEG. 23-SHL 21 EA
447HJ581NF2509 CONN CIRC ADAPTER 90 DEG. 25-SHL 1 EA
449KHFNSI-200A CIRC BREAK 1POLE 200AMP DC MAGNETIC (N42501403) 1 EA
44A0111-16-9 WIRE 16AWG 19/29STRD PVF2 WHT 600V 1200 MT
44M90-01-1-03N SWITCH ROT 1A 115V 1DECK 1P/D 90DEG (N45202819) 1 EA
45372 CRIMP REDUCTION SLEEVE 106 EA
454-277 SHROUDED PLUG - RED 1 EA
454-277 SHROUDED PLUG - RED 1 EA
454-283 SHROUDED PLUG - BLACK 3 EA
454-283 SHROUDED PLUG - BLACK 3 EA
45432 SOCKET DRIVER 3/8IN SQ.DR. HEX 8MM S 9 EA
45432 SOCKET DRIVER 3/8IN SQ.DR. HEX 8MM S 9 EA
454-328 SHROUDED PLUG - YELLOW 4 EA
454-328 SHROUDED PLUG - YELLOW 4 EA
46269 CRIMP REDUCTION SLEEVE 12 EA
464-3-1 / CA142-KT1GA PRIMER SURFACER HI BUILT EPOXY 10 KT
464-3-1/CA142-KT1GA PRIMER SURFACER HI-BUILT EPOXY 10 KT
46660 CRIMP REDUCTION SLEEVE 88 EA
467-841 PCB PLUG 15 WAY 12 EA
4691084 RUBBER CARBY MOUNT 15 EA
472-4101 FILTER 10 EA
472-736 RECT PLUG R/A 50 PIN DIP SOLDER 6 EA
472900300 DIALIGHT LENS CAP 1 EA
47-30-34 fixed attenuator 200 EA
480198-1 MICROPHONE FOR ARC164 1 EA
483-G533-J1M1-B2S0Z-7.5A CIRC BREAK 1POLE 7.5AMP 400HZ DC TRI (N42283184) 11 EA
486-381 RUBBER PAD 2 EA
489-122 FUSED CHASSIS PLUG 10 EA
4930-01-100A CIRC BR 1P 100A.115VAC 1 EA
498040 FUSE 40AMP 32VOLT FAST-BLOW MIDI CER 41 EA
498040 FUSE 40AMP 32VOLT FAST-BLOW MIDI CER 42 EA
498060 FUSE 60AMP 32VOLT FAST-BLOW MIDI CER 50 EA
498100 FUSE 100AMP 32VOLT FAST-BLOW MIDI CE 35 EA
4AJF99M ECROU SYMLOC 42 EA
4AJM105 NUT ANCHORE MINIATURE M4 138 EA
4I66-I-C 4 CHANNEL 100BT MAC-HUB I-TEMP (400145673) 2 EA
4J-1/2IN COUPLING FLANGE 45 EA
4PH135M ECROU SELFLOCK 4MM (573903408) 333 EA
4PK690 ALTERNATOR BELT GATES (400210925) 149 EA
500 R OETIKER BANDCLAMP 10MM FOR DIA. MORE THAN 50 (551676968) 67 EA
500.21 NAME PLATE 3 EA
500.22 NAME PLATE 3 EA
500.23 NAME PLATE 3 EA
500012-14 SCREW 2 EA
500023-1 SPIRAP FLUOROPOLYMER CABLE WRAP. 600 FT
500S41W104KW4 CHIP CAP .1UF 10% 50VOLT 125X95 X7R 2 EA
500S41W104KW4 CHIP CAP .1UF 10% 50VOLT 125X95 X7R 2 EA
5010711 SWAGE 30 EA
5012943 TUBE SWAGE 30 EA
5032505650 GIUBO COUPLING DESIGNATION 7-NR 7530 (209551688) 70 EA
505.005.016.000 PLUG, SCREW 188 EA
505817 WIPER F/ HUCK MODEL 230 PNEUDRAULIC 8 EA
505827 GEAR 9 EA
5089-06 PEDESTAL (400105968) 1 EA
513X408/910X831-KTGA PRIMER,WATER REDUC. EPOXY,LOW VOC,STANDARD TYPE T 200 KT
514-AG10F CONN MISC COMP SOCKET 14PIN 10 EA
514-AG19F CONN MISC COMP SOCKET 14CONT 74 EA
516-AG19F CONN MISC COMP SOCKET 16CONT 42 EA
516-AG19F CONN MISC COMP SOCKET 16CONT 1 EA
51D30-01-1-AJN SWITCH ROT 0.2A 28V 1DECK 1P/D 30DEG 35 EA
52273-2 TERMINAL LUG INSULATED RING TNG 18AW 138 EA
530.030.008.000 TY RAP 172 EA
5320-01-340-6733 BOLT,BLIND,INTERNALLY THREADED,PROTR 64 EA
534-553 SHROUDED YELLOW RECEPTACLE 0.25 IN 100 EA
534-553 SHROUDED YELLOW RECEPTACLE 0.25 IN 100 EA
54121 WHEEL:110-20 FOR BRAKE 30-9 1 EA
54603J HD-6" SERVO EXTENSION 1 EA
54604J FUTABA 12IN SERVO MALE CONNECTOR (400297796) 2 EA
54611J TWISTED HD-24in SERVO EXTENSION (400193419) 112 EA
54804 SERVO WIRE,3 COLOR,HEAVY GAUGH,ROLL 50FT 1 EA
54F533DMQB IC DIGITAL OCT LATCH 3S 40 EA
54F533DMQB IC DIGITAL OCT LATCH 3S 40 EA
54F544SDMQB IC INTFACE OCT BUS TRANSCEIVER 30 EA
54F544SDMQB IC INTFACE OCT BUS TRANSCEIVER 30 EA
54F74DMQB IC DIG. QUAD D F-F COMPLMENTR POS-EG 1 EA
54F74DMQB IC DIG. QUAD D F-F COMPLMENTR POS-EG 1 EA
54LS193DMQB IC DIGITAL TIMING BIN COUNT 3 EA
54LS193DMQB IC DIGITAL TIMING BIN COUNT 3 EA
55-1136 CLAMP, HOSE CLIP 23-35 OD 2 EA
55-622-9188-89 CONN RF SMA PLUG 10 EA
55948-6 TRACK BALL 2IN (N83559393) 1 EA
55A0111-22-0 WIRE 22AWG 19/34STRD XLETFE BLK 600V 304.8 MT
55A0111-26-9 WIRE 26AWG 19/38STRD XLETFE WHT 600V 278 MT
55A1121-16-0/9-9 CABLE SHLD 2-C 16# XLETFE 600V JACKE 4 MT
55-A309 EXTERNAL RETAINER - NYLON 6 0 EA
55PC2121-22-9/95-9 CABLE SHLD 2-C 22# XLETFE 600V JACKE 2158 MT
55PC2121-24-9/96-9 CABLE SHLD 2-C 24# XLETFE 600V JACKE 2020 MT
55PC2124-24-9/96-96 CABLE SHLD 2-C 24# XLETFE 600V JACKE 362 MT
55PC2131-20-9-6-3-9 CABLE SHLD 3-C 20# XLETFE 600V JACKE 150 MT
56237-51 GPS ANTENNA 12 EA
56237-52 GPS ANTENNA 3V-SMA CONNECTOR (400306651) 17 EA
5639A TOG.SWITCH SPDT ON-OFF-ON 5AMP/ 28VO 20 EA
5642A9 TOG.SWITCH DPST ON - MOM 5AMP/ 30VOL 21 EA
565409-801 DC POWER CABLE - ARC164 2 EA
566-780 SOUNDER/BEACON 3 EA
57010 DISK 5MM TYPE 2 5 EA
57017 BRAKE DISC 8 EA
572 409 068 3132 BATTERY 12 V 72AH VARTA 1 EA
5730-NISKO HARDWARE OPEN MOUNTING BOX NBI 1 EA
5730-NISKO HARDWARE OPEN MOUNTING BOX NBI 1 EA
57342J 9" MALE SERVO WIRE 1 EA
5734-NISKO HARDWARE LID LOW GREY F/BOX NBILA/ 1 EA
5740-NISKO HARDWARE OPEN MOVATING BOX NBIM 1 EA
5740-NISKO HARDWARE OPEN MOVATING BOX NBIM 4 EA
5744-NISKO HARDWARE LID LOW GREY F/BOX NBILA 1 EA
5744-NISKO HARDWARE LID LOW GREY F/BOX NBILA 2 EA
5750.55 Alternator Belt 200 EA
5951-2 WIRE SOLID WRAP 30AWG COPPER KYNAR B 610 MT
5951-3 WIRE SOLID WRAP 30AWG COPPER KYNAR R 610 MT
5962-9203001MPA IC LINEAR OP AMP 55MHZ +/-(5-15)V 1 3 EA
5AJ9M ECROU A RIVET SIMLOC 25 EA
5M12F87OMX CONNECTOR,MALE,FLARE TUBE END (400009768) 33 EA
5PH35M ECROU 10 EA
5S3-1 RETAINING 25 EA
5UR3 076 CONN MISC PLUG 2P+GND 16A 220V 3 EA
600.011.211.000 BOLT M8*55 1 EA
600.011.219.000 BOLT M8*90 161 EA
6009-1003-30 POT.CONDVCTIVE (M75729715) 150 EA
6009-2030-030 POTENTIOMETER DOUBLE (400203323) 7 EA
60-202-02 CVDA 6 MX DUAL ONE INPUT SIX OUTPUT 1 EA
60-3/4 IN 36 YD INSULATING TAPE ADHESIVE 1 EA
60431 DISC RADIUS MARKING DISC TYPE 205. 10 EA
61000 HEADING (209007012) 2 EA
62 BNC-0-0-1/33E 62 BNC-0-0-1/33E 10 EA
620-CG1 CONN MISC COMP SOCKET 20 PINS 11 EA
621M-G2735 TRACKBALL WITH 3 PUSH BUTTONS (N83595595) 1 EA
62-3/4IN36YD ADHE.TEFLON ELECT INSULATING 19 EA
6249001 BLACK SLEEVING EXPANDO PT PLUS 1/4INCH B 10 SP
62-61 CHOKE SHUTTER 50 EA
62PP050BG14 HARDWARE HOLE PLUG 50 EA
62PP050BG14 HARDWARE HOLE PLUG 45 EA
63-21936G HARDWARE RIGHT ANGLED SOCKET 5 EA
63-26605J SOLDER RED SMALL. 75 EA
63-26606E SOLDER BLACK SMALL. 78 EA
640-440 NEVADA WET AND DRY VACUUM CLEANER (400096538) 1 EA
640903-1 TERMINAL LUG AWG22-18 200 EA
64991 TIRE 260X85 6PR 6 EA
650709-C POWER-OPERATED PUMP FOR PETROEUM PRO 1 EA
650717-C FLUID PORT DIAPHRAGM PUMP (209979202) 2 EA
652-26 FUEL PUMP 200 EA
6550-01 PRES. REGULATOR 200 EA
6550-02/1 6550-02/1 1 EA
660-005NF32S5-206 CONN CIRC DUST CAP F/RECP 32-SHL OLI 1 EA
660-031NF11S5-04 CONN CIRC DUST CAP F/RECP 11-SHL OLI 6 EA
660-031NF15S5-04 CONN CIRC DUST CAP F/RECP 15-SHL OLI 5 EA
662-205-45MM PIN,STRAIGHT,DOWEL,HEADLESS,METRIC S 100 EA
662-205-45MM PIN,STRAIGHT,DOWEL,HEADLESS,METRIC S 100 EA
662-205-55MM PIN,STRAIGHT,DOWEL,HEADLESS,METRIC S 192 EA
662-205-55MM PIN,STRAIGHT,DOWEL,HEADLESS,METRIC S 192 EA
67DP-15313-16 RUBBER WASHER 10 EA
67DP-15313-16 RUBBER WASHER 10 EA
67DP-15313-29 NUT VALVE HOUSING 4 EA
67DP-15313-29 NUT VALVE HOUSING 4 EA
67DP-15313-56 BACK-UP 4 EA
67DP-15313-56 BACK-UP 4 EA
67DP-15419-01/F FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER 1 EA
67DP-15419-01/F FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER 2 EA
67DP-15419-56 BACK-UP 2 EA
67DP-15419-56 BACK-UP 2 EA
67DP-15676-01 NLG SHOCK ABSORBER 1 EA
682 PLENIUM FILTER MATERIAL SIZE 2000 MM X 1000 1 EA
690300 30-1/8IN BURS SOLID CARBIDE CYLINDRICAL 242 EA
6TC2-2-1/2 CIRC BREAK 3POLE 2.5AMP 380-400HZ MA 2 EA
6TC2-2-1/2 CIRC BREAK 3POLE 2.5AMP 380-400HZ MA 12 EA
7.20469.10 RELIEVE VALVE 1 EA
7.21440.63.0 FUEL PUMP 24V - 0.44 TO 0.56 BAR (209749647) 44 EA
7.21440.68.0 FUEL PUMP 24V - 1.85 BAR (209765346) 44 EA
7.22240.03 3 WAY SOLENOID (400487794) 42 EA
7.22240.09.0 7.22240.09.0 32 EA
700.00512 VIBRATION 1 EA
700-001-50 CIRC BREAKER 28VDC 50A 1 EA
7047 ZOHAR BRUSH - ROLLER TRAY 90 EA
7075 T73511 1MA10019D05 SHAPE,7075,T73511,ALUMINIUM ALLOY 3 MT
7075T73511 AND10133-1201 ANGLE,7075,T73511,ALUMINIUM ALLOY 2 MT
708.413.003.000 COMPOUND, GASKET HYLOMAR 4 EA
708.413.003.000 COMPOUND, GASKET HYLOMAR 2 EA
70911 SEPARATOR TWO ARM FOR PULLER 1 EA
70911 SEPARATOR TWO ARM FOR PULLER 1 EA
7101K2ZQE TOG.SWITCH SPDT ON-N0NE-ON 5AMP/ 28V 2 EA
7101SYZQE TOG.SWITCH SPST ON - ON 5AMP/ 28VOLT 33 EA
7110-1.0 MOUNT MOLDED ELASTOMER 120 EA
713-2DWK SPARE EGT SENDERS 0 ea
71803 HANDLE BAR EXTENDABLE NO.2 5 EA
719201915 TUBE TYGON FLEXIBLE PVC 1 EA
71C4GD VALVE,DRAIN,PITOT MOISTURE (576101067) 43 EA
7201-100 3.3M CABLE Accelerometer (400067721) 2 EA
7-21381-04 BYPASS VALVE (M79567970) 73 EA
731EC-1/32IN MILLED GLASS FIBERS 1/32 IN LENGTH 10 LB
732.300.010.000 ROLL PIPE/TUBE (M77183507) 100 EA
74LS273PC IC MEMORY SHIFT REGIST 8 BIT 4 EA
750243 LINER 1 EA
750243 LINER 1 EA
759-6 ANCHORED MAST - HEIGHT 6 METRES (400377311) 1 EA
76SC04 DIP SWITCH 4POS SPDT ROCKER 8 EA
7700821350 RUBBER SLEEVE (209007392) 73 EA
7701348376 THERMOSTAT 83 DEG.CENTIGRADE (209389808) 112 EA
7704003767 CHOKE CABLE 6 EA
776452-01 COMPUTER DIGITAL I/O BOARD PC-TIO 1 EA
78B04S DIP SWITCH 4POS SPST SLIDE TOP SEALD 6 EA
80178-10 MINI-OMEGA 22 EA
80179-10 MINI OMEGA PRE-AMPLIFIER 19 EA
801V ASTRO FLIGHT 200 EA
803.001.150 INSERT IGNITION ADJUSTMENT 1 EA
803V ASTRO FLIGHT 200 EA
80480 FUEL LINE HOSE 20 MT
81-20038 GASKET 300 FT
8124G BLOWER/FAN AXIAL 24VDC 35.3CFM 3X3X1 6 EA
82-11-260-16 STUD 1/4-TURN PANEL FASTENER OVAL SL 199 EA
82-15-540-16 STUD PANEL FASTENER 970 EA
82-28-200-20 STUD PANEL FASTENER 27 EA
82-32-201-20 RETAINER RING CRES-304 PASSIVATED 496 EA
82-35-295-15 RECEPTACLE 109 EA
827992 THRUSTWASHER 33.2/51/1.2 (209446574) 2 EA
837029 SHAFT PROPELLER 2 EA
840-AG11D CONN MISC COMP SOCKET 40CONT 72 EA
8443 SPACER HEXAGONAL THREADED 5 EA
850 945 INSERTION PUNCH 4 EA
850940 ROTARY SEAL 2 EA
851392 CABLE SUPPORT 2 EA
859 RCJ7Y 859 RCJ7Y 1 EA
8632AK SWITCH PB ON-MOM 1-POLE 4AMP/ 30V 20 EA
8636A SWITCH PB ON-ON 1PDT 3AMP/ 250V 24 EA
8708 RACCORD HUILE RIVEUSE FOR CHAMPION 2 EA
886029 OIL RADIATOR 9 EA
886029 OIL RADIATOR 3 EA
8RD3019 REGULATOR MOTOROLA (PRESTOLITE P/N 1 1 EA
8SC3009ZA ALTERNATOR 175/24V 1 EA
8TB-162 BELT 200 EA
8TP 104-15 BELT 200 EA
8TP 104-25 BELT 200 EA
8TP 104-75 BELT 200 EA
9 580 234 005 ELECTRIC DIESEL FUEL SUPPLY PUMP (209591072) 1 EA
90.27.10.30 SPRING WASHER 111 EA
90.40.20.38 SEAL RING 15 EA
900-1619P RECT PLUG 26 CONT SOLDER TAB 2 EA
900-1619R RECT RECP 26 CONT SOLDER TAB 2 EA
90174A112 PIN SAFETY 1 EA
91.60.03.50 KEY 7 EA
91285293300 BITE PCB ASSY 2 EA
91285294300 PCB ASSY 15V 2 EA
912CSK FOUR STROKE CARB SYNCHORNIZATION KIT (209622299) 5 EA
91338 SYNCHRO RECEIVER MANUF;AERONAUTICA 9 EA
922075 RADIATOR CAP WITH GASKET 0.9 BAR 16 EA
922221 INPELLER 1 EA
922315 ROTAX EXPANSION TANK 3 EA
922325 OVERFLOW BOTTLE 15 EA
927402 SHIM 35,4/43/0,5 1 EA
927846-1 TERMINAL JUNIOR TIMER CONTACT 1041 EA
928-74369J RECT HEADER 36 CONT DIP SOLDER 2 EA
9289-010A VENTILATOR (NEW FAN FOR PMG 9269 - C 4 EA
929115 THREAD SLEEVE M8 1 EA
92-94 GASKET-METERING 18 EA
9309 INSTRUMENT OUTPUT CONVERTER 1 EA
940755 HEX SCREW M16X1.5X150 1 EA
941730 N.C.P. HEX SCREW M6 X 80 1 EA
95-00156-02 OSPERY 50 USB VIDEO CAPTURE DEVICE (400290157) 7 EA
9500-15EX LINKING HOSE 8" 4.5M FOR 9508-ALLEGRO 0 EA
9500-25EX LINKING HOSE 8" 7.5M FOR 9508-ALLEGRO 0 EA
95005-1100130M 95005-1100130M 3 EA
95005-11001-30M TUBE 11 X 440 (209757707) 8 EA
956415 NCP OIL PRESSURE SENSOR 1 EA
9580102-1 POPPET 20 EA
963290-0914 JOYSTICK EXTREME 3D PRO 1 EA
96-564 SCREW 50 EA
96-564 SCREW 106 EA
966060 SPRIAL HOSE 6.5X8.5X0.6MM 1 EA
966430 RESISTANCE TERMOMETER 2 EA
966507 AMBIENT PRESSURE SENSOR 0 EA
966675 DONGLE 1 EA
97-0025A0-40 ( ALG-1/4 ) FILTER ASSEMBLY (209252642) 180 EA
97030001924 BALANCE WETGHT 2 EA
97040002511 IRISH BELT 3 EA
97040002512 BELT 4 EA
97-50-111-22 LATCH ASSEMBLY ROTARY TYPE (533114013) 3 EA
98079-56846 SPARK PLUG (209400548) 83 EA
981.53 GAUGE RADIUS SET 7.5-15.0MM CONCAVE 1 ST
9810145-01 WASHER 47 EA
9810145-01804 WASHER 26 EA
98-62-04-35 BOLT M8X35 30 EA
98SOG FLEXIBLE OPTICAL FIBER FOR FLASHLIGH 4 EA
995697 RADIATOR, WATER 3 EA
99-6925 CABLE SHLD 3-C JACKETED 100 MT
99900139100 BANJO HOSE CONNECTOR 1 EA
9990098600 Conn misc connector 35 pin blk 200 EA
9990098900 conn misc connector pin 0.5 1.5mm wire 200 EA
9990130400 filter (M78754827) 514 EA
9990139100 BANJO HOSE CONNECTOR (M73905697) 7 EA
9990155200 conn misc rubber boot 7 pin connector 200 EA
9990166500 conn misc connector 2 pin WHI 200 EA
9990166600 conn misc connector 2 pin blue 200 EA
9990166700 conn misc connector 2 pin BRN 200 EA
9990166800 conn misc connector 2 pin grey 200 EA
9990166900 conn misc connector 3 pin 200 EA
9990175700 conn misc rubber boot 3 pin connector 200 EA
9990191000 BANJO CONNECTOR 48 EA
9990191100 BANJO BOLT (M77849321) 7 EA
9990200700 JABIRU-LAMBDA SENSOR MOUNTING BOSS (400371457) 3 EA
9990200800 JABIRU-LAMBDA SENSOR MOUNTING BOSS PLUG (400371458) 3 EA
9990224200 DOWTY WASHER (M75737650) 1 EA
9990268600 INJECTOR MOUNTING 200 EA
99-9080A0-40 FILTER ASSY. 2 EA
99X5 EXTENSION,L=4IN/102MM,FOR ALLEN HEX 4 EA
A0101X PUSHBUTTON SWITCH OPERATOR ILLUMINAT 3 EA
A0143H PUSHBUTTON LAMP 220V NEON 3 EA
A0152B PUSHBUTTON SWITCH BLOCK 2-POLE 3 EA
A0161B PUSHBUTTON SCREEN RED 3 EA
A11020 DPSI RV DUAL POWER SUPPLY,12 CHANNELS 0 EA
A1141-1.5MM DRILL TWIST HSCO ST/SH 1.5X9X32MM ST 50 EA
A1211-10.2MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 10.2X87X133MM,ST/SH,JO 9 EA
A1211-10.2MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 10.2X87X133MM,ST/SH,JO 9 EA
A1211-10.3MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 10.3X87X133MM,ST/SH,JO 10 EA
A1211-10.3MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 10.3X87X133MM,ST/SH,JO 10 EA
A1211-10.4MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 10.4X87X133MM,ST/SH,JO 2 EA
A1211-10.4MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 10.4X87X133MM,ST/SH,JO 2 EA
A1211-10.6MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 10.6X87X133MM,ST/SH,JO 6 EA
A1211-10.7MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 10.7X94X142MM,ST/SH,JO 5 EA
A1211-10.7MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 10.7X94X142MM,ST/SH,JO 5 EA
A1211-10.8MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 10.8X94X142MM,ST/SH,JO 20 EA
A1211-10.8MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 10.8X94X142MM,ST/SH,JO 20 EA
A1211-10.9MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 10.9X94X142MM,ST/SH,JO 7 EA
A1211-11.3MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 11.3X94X142MM,ST/SH,JO 9 EA
A1211-11.3MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 11.3X94X142MM,ST/SH,JO 9 EA
A1211-11.6MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 11.6X94X142MM,ST/SH,JO 6 EA
A1211-11.6MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 11.6X94X142MM,ST/SH,JO 6 EA
A1211-11.8MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 11.8X94X142MM,ST/SH,JO 5 EA
A1211-11.8MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 11.8X94X142MM,ST/SH,JO 5 EA
A1211-11.9MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 11.9X101X151MM,ST/SH,J 2 EA
A1211-11.9MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 11.9X101X151MM,ST/SH,J 2 EA
A1211-12.1MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 12.1X101X151MM,ST/SH,J 2 EA
A1211-12.2MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 12.2X101X151MM,ST/SH,J 7 EA
A1211-12.2MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 12.2X101X151MM,ST/SH,J 7 EA
A1211-12.3MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 12.3X101X151MM,ST/SH,J 10 EA
A1211-12.3MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 12.3X101X151MM,ST/SH,J 10 EA
A1211-12.4MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 12.4X101X151MM,ST/SH,J 6 EA
A1211-12.4MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 12.4X101X151MM,ST/SH,J 6 EA
A1211-12.6MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 12.6X101X151MM,ST/SH,J 16 EA
A1211-12.6MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 12.6X101X151MM,ST/SH,J 16 EA
A1211-12.7MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 12.7X101X151MM,ST/SH,J 2 EA
A1211-12.7MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 12.7X101X151MM,ST/SH,J 2 EA
A1211-12.9MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 12.9X101X151MM,ST/SH,J 3 EA
A1211-12.9MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 12.9X101X151MM,ST/SH,J 3 EA
A1211-14.5MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 14.5X114X169MM,ST/SH,J 1 EA
A1211-14.5MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 14.5X114X169MM,ST/SH,J 1 EA
A1211-2.6MM DRILL TWIST HSS ST/SH 2.6X33X61MM 123 EA
A1211-2.7MM DRILL TWIST HSS ST/SH 2.7X33X61MM 76 EA
A1211-2.8MM DRILL TWIST HSS ST/SH 2.8X33X61MM 72 EA
A1211-2.9MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 2.9X33X61MM,ST/SH,JOBB 88 EA
A1211-3.8MM DRILL TWIST HSS ST/SH 3.8X43X75MM 9 EA
A1211-3/16IN DRILL,HSS,DIA 3/16INX52X86MM,ST/SH,J 33 EA
A1211-4.6MM DRILL TWIST HSS ST/SH 4.6X47X80MM 30 EA
A1211-4.7MM DRILL TWIST HSS ST/SH 4.7X47X80MM 82 EA
A1211-4.9MM DRILL TWIST HSS ST/SH 4.9X52X86MM 29 EA
A1211-5.6MM DRILL TWIST HSS ST/SH 5.6X57X93MM 23 EA
A1211-5.6MM DRILL TWIST HSS ST/SH 5.6X57X93MM 23 EA
A1211-5.7MM DRILL TWIST HSS ST/SH 5.7X57X93MM 19 EA
A1211-5.7MM DRILL TWIST HSS ST/SH 5.7X57X93MM 19 EA
A1211-5.8MM DRILL TWIST HSS ST/SH 5.8X57X93MM 86 EA
A1211-5.9MM DRILL TWIST HSS ST/SH 5.9X57X93MM 9 EA
A1211-5.9MM DRILL TWIST HSS ST/SH 5.9X57X93MM 9 EA
A1211-6.1MM DRILL TWIST HSS ST/SH 6.1X63X101MM 30 EA
A1211-6.9MM DRILL TWIST HSS ST/SH 6.9X69X109MM 2 EA
A1211-7.1MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 7.1X69X109MM,ST/SH,JOB 11 EA
A1211-7.1MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 7.1X69X109MM,ST/SH,JOB 11 EA
A1211-7.3MM DRILL TWIST HSS ST/SH 7.3X69X109MM 5 EA
A1211-7.3MM DRILL TWIST HSS ST/SH 7.3X69X109MM 5 EA
A1211-7.4MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 7.4X69X109MM,ST/SH,JOB 2 EA
A1211-7.6MM DRILL TWIST HSS ST/SH 7.6X75X117MM 5 EA
A1211-7.6MM DRILL TWIST HSS ST/SH 7.6X75X117MM 5 EA
A1211-7.7MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 7.7X75X117MM,ST/SH,JOB 5 EA
A1211-7.7MM DRILL,HSS,DIA 7.7X75X117MM,ST/SH,JOB 5 EA
A1211-7.8MM DRILL TWIST HSS ST/SH 7.8X75X117MM 6 EA
A1211-7.8MM DRILL TWIST HSS ST/SH 7.8X75X117MM 6 EA
A1211-7/32IN DRILL,HSS,DIA 7/32INX57X93MM,ST/SH,J 10 EA
A1211-7/32IN DRILL,HSS,DIA 7/32INX57X93MM,ST/SH,J 10 EA
A1211-8.2MM DRILL,HSS,8.2X75X117MM,ST/SH,POINT 1 1 EA
A1211-8.2MM DRILL,HSS,8.2X75X117MM,ST/SH,POINT 1 1 EA
A1211-8.7MM DRILL TWIST HSS ST/SH 8.7X81X125MM 5 EA
A1211-8.7MM DRILL TWIST HSS ST/SH 8.7X81X125MM 5 EA
A1211-8.8MM DRILL TWIST HSS ST/SH 8.8X81X125MM 4 EA
A1211-8.8MM DRILL TWIST HSS ST/SH 8.8X81X125MM 4 EA
A1211-8.9MM DRILL TWIST HSS ST/SH 8.9X81X125MM 5 EA
A1211-8.9MM DRILL TWIST HSS ST/SH 8.9X81X125MM 5 EA
A1211-9.1MM DRILL TWIST HSS ST/SH 9.1X81X125MM 3 EA
A1211-9.1MM DRILL TWIST HSS ST/SH 9.1X81X125MM 3 EA
A1211-9.4MM DRILL TWIST HSS ST/SH 9.4X81X125MM 1 EA
A1211-9.4MM DRILL TWIST HSS ST/SH 9.4X81X125MM 1 EA
A1211-9/32IN DRILL,HSS,DIA 9/32INX69X109MM,ST/SH, 10 EA
A1211-9/32IN DRILL,HSS,DIA 9/32INX69X109MM,ST/SH, 10 EA
A12SRC1211150-505-1 NAME PLATE 53 EA
A1836 2 GLASS RED LENS 1 EA
A-200-2S BEARING - 0.394 X 1.181 X 0.354 100 EA
A-203-2S BEARING - 0.669 X 1.575 X 0.472 96 EA
A-2064-11 LAMP ACC LIGHT ASSY YELLOW LENS (N34303602) 71 EA
A2064-11 LAMP ACC LIGHT ASSY YELLOW LENS 1 EA
A2064-24 LAMPTAIL (209067230) 20 EA
A2138G7512 LAMP LIGHT NAVIGATOR (N33302027) 41 EA
A2138R7512 LAMP LIGHT NAVIGATOR(N33300062) 47 EA
A22-2003 TRANSISTOR COVER F/TO 3 271 EA
A24N-900-3-15 BRUSH ASSY.NEGATIVE GROUNT. 1 EA
A2506-82 NUT 2 EA
A4000P6.001X48IN FILM RELEASE FEP (FLUOROETHYLENE POL 3 RL
A4000P6.001X48IN FILM RELEASE FEP (FLUOROETHYLENE POL 3 RL
A47-B10A-23T3-000 TUBEAXIAL COOLING FAN 3 EA
A490TCF 14/28 POWER SUPPLY (209985787) 30 EA
A490T-CF14/28 A490T-CF14/28 1 EA
A51000 BALANCER CHARGING CABLE (2S) 0 EA
A55-1226 RUBBER GROMMET 28 EA
A600-PG-28 LIGHT WING TIP FWD 1 EA
A600-PR-28 LIGHT WING TIP FWD 1 EA
A625D STROBE L.T. (209965953) 44 EA
A6N16M040DF3006 TIMING PULLEY 200 EA
A6N16M044DF3006 TIMING PULLEY 200 EA
A6N16MO18DF3004 TIMING PULLEY 200 EA
A6N16MO20DF3004 TIMING PULLEY 200 EA
A6N16MO24DF3006 TIMING PULLEY 200 EA
A6Z16M077030 TIMING BELT 200 EA
A6Z16M078030 TIMING BELT 200 EA
A6Z16M118030 TIMING BELT 200 EA
A6Z16M119030 TIMING BELT 200 EA
A6Z16M120030 TIMING BELT 200 EA
A6Z16M122030 TIMING BELT 200 EA
A6Z16M179030 TIMING BELT 200 EA
A6Z16M181030 TIMING BELT 200 EA
A6Z16M182030 TIMING BELT 200 EA
A-7512-24 LAMP 28V 26W 1 EA
A-A-52080-E-4 BLACK TAPE NYLON FOR LACING,TYING 10 RL
A-A-52084-C-3 TAPE ARAMID FOR LACING AND TYING,SYN 3 RL
ABA-11-17MM-SS CLAMP HOSE STAINLESS STEEL (551295025) 83 EA
ABA-15-24MM-SS CLAMP FOR WIRE ROPE STAINLESS STEEL 200 EA
ABA-22-32MM-SS CLAMP HOSE STAINLESS STEEL FOR WIRE (551295066) 167 EA
ABA-26-38/12MM CLAMP HOSE 132 EA
ABA-32-44MM CLAMP GALVANIZED FOR WIRE ROP 200 EA
ABA-32-44MM-SS CLAMP HOSE STAINLESS STEEL FOR WIRE (551295074) 100 EA
ABA-44-56MM CLAMP GALVANIZED FOR WIRE ROP 0 ea
ABA-58-75MM-SS CLAMP HOSE STAINLESS STEEL FOR WIRE (551295116) 62 EA
ABA-77-95MM-SS CLAMP HOSE STAINLESS STEEL FOR WIRE (551295132) 25 EA
ABM3H-A-L MOUNT BACKED 4-WAY ADHESIVE (PKG-50 46 PK
AC-10-36-12 BATTERY CHARGER-10A (400477641) 1 EA
AC-21005 FILTER 6 EA
AC-A767F-415 FILTER ELEMENT 200 EA
ACS-101 WIRELESS ONE CHANNEL ALARM SYSTEM SET 1 EA
ACS2050014-001 PANEL CONN CMBY 20 EA
ACS2050015-001 NAME PLATE M15 IN IBY 20 EA
ACS2050055-001 NAMEPLATE - WS 3 EA
ACS2050055-003 NANEPLATE, VMTX 19 EA
ACS2050055-003 NANEPLATE, VMTX 8 EA
ACS2050055-005 NAMEPLATE, TBC 4 EA
ACS2050055-011 NAMEPLATE, M14 IN 10 EA
ACS2050055-015 NAMEPLATE, M20 IN 10 EA
ACS2050055-019 NAMEPLATE, TS 1 EA
ACS2050055-019 NAMEPLATE, TS 72 EA
ACS2050055-023 NAMEPLATE, INT. 10 EA
ACS2050117-001 SYS. NAMEPLATE 50 EA
ACS2050131-001 NAMEPLATE AGCS 10 EA
ACS2654005-501 UBY-W10M 1 EA
ACS3001518-001 NAMEPLATE 14 EA
ACS3001541-001 LABEL CMBY 5 EA
ACS3001572-001 NAMEPLATE 5 EA
ACS3001572-001 NAMEPLATE 11 EA
ACS3001608-001 NAMEPLATE OPBY 9 EA
ACS3001610-001 NAMEPLATE CMBY 4 EA
ACS3001734-003 NAMEPLATE 3 EA
ACS3001734-003 NAMEPLATE 2 EA
ACS3001734-003 NAMEPLATE 4 EA
ACS-7200-00 HEAT SINK FOR CPU EXT RANGE VERSION 200 EA
ACS-9071-04 RJ45 ETHERMET ADAPTER 200 EA
ACS-9074-00 AC97 USB ADAPTER 200 EA
AD7228ABQ IC INTFACE OCTAL DAC 8-BIT 2MIN W/OU 3 EA
AD781SQ/883B IC INTFACE SAMPLE & HOLD AMP 700NS 20 EA
AD-A767 4Y1 RETURN FILTER 200 EA
AD-A767-4Y1 RETURN FILTER (209489673) 29 EA
ADT-2584-NM-TNM-02 ADAPTER BETWEEN N(M) TO TNC(M) 8 EA
ADT-2585-NM-TNF-02 ADAPTER BETWEEN N(M) TO TNC(F) 8 EA
ADT-2587-NF-TNF-02 ADAPTER BETWEEN N(F) TO TNC(F) 7 EA
ADT-2589-MM-NNN-02 ADAPTER WITHIN N(M) TO N(M) 9 EA
ADT-2590-FF-NNN-02 ADAPTER WITHIN N(F) TO N(F) 9 EA
ADVCR-101E34 AIRBORNE DIGITAL VIDEO RECORDER PAL (400049249) 2 EA
AE102-09 SLEEVE FIRE PROTECTIVE (209713379) 8 EA
AERO GLASS 10X12.5 PROPELLER (400493990) 16 EA
AERO GLASS 13X11 PROPELLER (400572651) 33 EA
AERONAUT CAM 12/10 PROPELLER (400226883) 12 EA
AERONAUT CAM 13X11 PROPELLER (400382358) 3 EA
AERONAUT CAM 16/10 PROPELLER CARBON 16/10 0 EA
AERONAUT CAM 16/12 PROPELLER CARBON 16/12 0 EA
AERONAUT CAM 17/10 PROPELLER CARBON 17/10 0 EA
AERONAUT CAM 17/13 PROPELLER CARBON 17/13 0 EA
AERONAUT CAM 17/8 PROPELLER CARBON 17/8 0 EA
AEROSHELL COMPOUND 07 fluid de-icing composed of ethylene glyc (400154711) 170 EA
AEROSHELL OIL W100 LUB OIL AIRCRAFT PISTON ENG 200 QT
AF25555 AIR FILTER,PRIMARY MAGNUM RS (400483232) 20 EA
AF25556 AIR FILTER,SECONDARY MAGNUM RS (400483233) 20 EA
AF5141-4-9 RIVET BLIND 100DEG FLUSH HEAD PULL-T 3971 EA
AF5171-3-1 RIVET BLIND 100DEG FLUSH HEAD PULL-T 1314 EA
AF5171-4-2 RIVET BLIND 100DEG FLUSH HEAD PULL-T 3438 EA
AFGJ0AD030U4030 THERMOCOUPLE - MINERAL INSULATED (WA 2 EA
AGC4 FUSE 4AMP 32VOLT SLOW-BLOW 6,3X32MM 20 EA
AGC4 FUSE 4AMP 32VOLT SLOW-BLOW 6,3X32MM 20 EA
AG-M730 ADAPTOR, RACK MOUNT FOR AG-7330 RE 4 EA
AGN00017 ( F-5500-A ) NORTON FLURAN 1/4X3/8 75 MT
AL-5 TKS FLUID aircraft di-icing fluid for tks de-icing (400144976) 17 EA
ALG 3 1/2 Filter Micronic 200 EA
ALL MAN K-2 MIRROR INSP RECT 4 EA
ALU-8421R ALTERNATOR 70 AMP,24 VOLT,5 IN BOUSI 1 EA
ALUMGRIP G8003 COATING POLYURETHANE ALIPHATIC CATAL 8 KT
AM1S-B3-AA-07-D-A-5-2 CIRC BREAK 1POLE 5AMP DC MAGNETIC ME 2 EA
AM27C256-150DC IC MEMORY EPROM 32KX 8 65 EA
AM27C256-200DI IC MEMORY EPROM 32KX 8 136 EA
AM27S43A/BJA IC MEMORY PROM GENERIC 4096X 8 2 EA
AM27S43A/BJA IC MEMORY PROM GENERIC 4096X 8 2 EA
AM2S-B3B6-LA-07-D-A-50-2 CIRC BREAK 2POLE 50AMP DC MAGNETIC M 2 EA
AMD31220F90-BC3-9 VIS A TETE FRAISE 90 DEGREE 294 EA
AMD31230F90-BC6-22R2 VIS A TETE FRAISEE A 90 DEGREE 20 EA
AMD32290HZ-CAR-R1BC5-27M VIS CALIBREE DE PRECISION A TETE HEX 2 EA
AMD32290HZ-CAR-R2BC5-27M VIS CALIBREE DE PRECISION A TETE HEX 2 EA
AMD35020F/120TB3.5-10L RIVET A TETE FRAISEE 120 DEGREE 199 EA
AMD35020F/120TB3-10L RIVET A TETE FRAISEE 120 DEGREE 25 EA
AMS3301SH0.125IN SILICONE RUBBER SHORE 40,SHEET,0.125 .3 M2
AMS3652 0.040X48IN PTFE/TEFLON/FILM THICK.0.040 IN WIDE 2 M2
AMS3902STYLE120-47IN CLOTH,PARA-ARAMID,HIGH MODULUS FOR S 51.5 YD
AMS-C-9084 TYPE 8 CLOTH,GLASS, FOR RESIN LAMINATES,FINISH VOLAN FABRIC, 38IN 10 M2
AMS-C-9084 TYPE III CLOTH,GLASS, FOR RESIN LAMINATES FINISH VOLAN,FABRIC, 38IN 10 RL
AMS-R-6855CL1GR60 1/32IN NITRILE RUBBER SHORE 60,SHEET,1/32IN .8 M2
AN10-20A BOLT MACHINE AIRCRAFT 44 EA
AN2552-3A 28V טרבוה רוטרנגל(רכז)גלפ 1 EA
AN256-6 NUT SELF LOCKING PLATE RIGHT ANGLE 23 EA
AN315-5 NUT PLAIN HEXAGON 4 EA
AN320-9 NUT,HEXAGON,PLAIN,CASTELLATED,SHEAR, 152 EA
AN320-9 NUT,HEXAGON,PLAIN,CASTELLATED,SHEAR, 18 EA
AN3-24 BOLT,HEX HEAD,DRILLED SHANK,UNF-3A,A 143 EA
AN386-2-13 PIN,TAPERED,THREADED,HEADLESS,DRILLE 1 EA
AN386-2-14 PIN,TAPERED,THREADED,HEADLESS,DRILLE 8 EA
AN3C3 BOLT,HEX HEAD,DRILLED SHANK,UNF-3A,C 196 EA
AN3C36 BOLT,HEX HEAD,DRILLED SHANK,UNF-3A,C 20 EA
AN3H15A BOLT,HEX HEAD,DRILLED HEAD,UNF-3A,AL 28 EA
AN3H16A BOLT,HEX HEAD,DRILLED HEAD,UNF-3A,AL 6 EA
AN3H17A BOLT,HEX HEAD,DRILLED HEAD,UNF-3A,AL 84 EA
AN4-10 BOLT,HEX HEAD,DRILLED SHANK,UNF-3A,A 421 EA
AN415-4-2 PIN LOCK (HITCH PIN) 10 EA
AN4-20 BOLT,HEX HEAD,DRILLED SHANK,UNF-3A,A 45 EA
AN4-20 BOLT,HEX HEAD,DRILLED SHANK,UNF-3A,A 55 EA
AN4-21 BOLT,HEX HEAD,DRILLED SHANK,UNF-3A,A 70 EA
AN4-24A BOLT,HEX HEAD,UNF-3A,ALLOY STEEL,125 332 EA
AN4-36 BOLT,HEX HEAD,DRILLED SHANK,UNF-3A,A 100 EA
AN4-37 BOLT,HEX HEAD,DRILLED SHANK,UNF-3A,A 100 EA
AN4-37A BOLT,HEX HEAD,UNF-3A,ALLOY STEEL,125 89 EA
AN4-3A BOLT,HEX HEAD,UNF-3A,ALLOY STEEL,125 1 EA
AN4-3A BOLT,HEX HEAD,UNF-3A,ALLOY STEEL,125 155 EA
AN45-23A BOLT EYE 24 EA
AN4-7A BOLT,HEX HEAD,UNF-3A,ALLOY STEEL,125 28 EA
AN4C10 BOLT,HEX HEAD,DRILLED SHANK,UNF-3A,C 7021 EA
AN4C7A BOLT,HEX HEAD,UNF-3A,CRES,125 KSI FT 2 EA
AN4H36A BOLT,HEX HEAD,DRILLED HEAD,UNF-3A,AL 6 EA
AN501-3-3 SCREW FILLISTER HEAD FINE THREAD 500 EA
AN5-13A BOLT,HEX HEAD,UNF-3A,ALLOY STEEL,125 14 EA
AN5-13A BOLT,HEX HEAD,UNF-3A,ALLOY STEEL,125 28 EA
AN5-16 BOLT,HEX HEAD,DRILLED SHANK,UNF-3A,A 119 EA
AN5-27A BOLT,HEX HEAD,UNF-3A,ALLOY STEEL,125 14 EA
AN5538-1 TERMINAL 80 EA
AN5538-2 TERMINAL THERMOCOUPLE LEAD SOLDERI 62 EA
AN565D4H10 SCREW,SET,HEADLESS,HEXAGON SOCKET,CU 10 EA
AN565DC4H2 SCREW SET HEXAGON SOCKET HEADLESS CU 220 EA
AN5C10A BOLT,HEX HEAD,UNF-3A,CRES,125 KSI FT 46 EA
AN5C11A BOLT,HEX HEAD,UNF-3A,CRES,125 KSI FT 244 EA
AN5C14 BOLT,HEX HEAD,DRILLED SHANK,UNF-3A,C 268 EA
AN5H15A BOLT,HEX HEAD,DRILLED HEAD,UNF-3A,AL 130 EA
AN5H15A BOLT,HEX HEAD,DRILLED HEAD,UNF-3A,AL 1 EA
AN5H15A BOLT,HEX HEAD,DRILLED HEAD,UNF-3A,AL 10 EA
AN5H16A BOLT,HEX HEAD,DRILLED HEAD,UNF-3A,AL 82 EA
AN5H17A BOLT,HEX HEAD,DRILLED HEAD,UNF-3A,AL 28 EA
AN6-16A BOLT,HEX HEAD,UNF-3A,ALLOY STEEL,125 120 EA
AN6-16A BOLT,HEX HEAD,UNF-3A,ALLOY STEEL,125 16 EA
AN6-20A BOLT,HEX HEAD,UNF-3A,ALLOY STEEL,125 167 EA
AN6-23A BOLT,HEX HEAD,UNF-3A,ALLOY STEEL,125 193 EA
AN6-27A BOLT,HEX HEAD,UNF-3A,ALLOY STEEL,125 170 EA
AN6289D5 NUT TUBE 102 EA
AN6C12A BOLT,HEX HEAD,UNF-3A,CRES,125 KSI FT 31 EA
AN6C12A BOLT,HEX HEAD,UNF-3A,CRES,125 KSI FT 250 EA
AN6C7 BOLT,HEX HEAD,DRILLED SHANK,UNF-3A,C 16 EA
AN735-64 CLAMP LOOP TYPE BONDING 1 EA
AN742D7 CLAMP PLAIN LOOP SUPPORT 200 EA
AN7CH11A BOLT,HEX HEAD,DRILLED HEAD,UNF-3A,CR 10 EA
AN807-4D FITTING,ADAPTER,FLARE,TUBE-HOSE,BULK 14 EA
AN814-8D PLUG & BLEEDER SCREW THREAD 37 EA
AN816-4-4D FITTING,ADAPTER,FLARE,TUBE-PIPE,MALE 1 EA
AN816-4-4J FITTING,ADAPTER,FLARE,TUBE-PIPE,MALE 32 EA
AN816-4-4J FITTING,ADAPTER,FLARE,TUBE-PIPE,MALE 20 EA
AN816-4-4J FITTING,ADAPTER,FLARE,TUBE-PIPE,MALE 10 EA
AN816-6 FITTING,ADAPTER,FLARE,TUBE-PIPE,MALE 8 EA
AN816-6D FITTING,ADAPTER,FLARE,TUBE-PIPE,MALE 8 EA
AN818-8D FITTING,NUT,FLARE,TUBE,ALUMINUM ALLO 1963 EA
AN821-4D FITTING,ELBOW,90 DEGREE,FLARE,TUBE,M 60 EA
AN821-4D FITTING,ELBOW,90 DEGREE,FLARE,TUBE,M 10 EA
AN824-6J FITTING,TEE,FLARE,TUBE,MALE,CRES,PAS 1 EA
AN832-8D FITTING,UNION,FLARE,TUBE,BULKHEAD,MA 14 EA
AN833-6D FITTING,ELBOW,90 DEGREE,FLARE,TUBE,B 17 EA
AN834-4D FITTING,TEE,FLARE,TUBE,BULKHEAD ON S 5 EA
AN834-4D FITTING,TEE,FLARE,TUBE,BULKHEAD ON S 9 EA
AN838-4D ELBOW 90 DEGREE TUBE TO HOSE 2 EA
AN893-12D FITTING,BUSHING,SCREW THREAD,REDUCER 30 EA
AN924-4 FITTING,NUT,FLARE,TUBE,BULKHEAD,UNIV 1 EA
AN924-5 FITTING,NUT,FLARE,TUBE,BULKHEAD,UNIV 35 EA
AN929-40 CAP ASSEMBLY PRESSURE SEAL FLARED TU 1 EA
AN929-8 CAP ASSEMBLY PRESSURE SEAL FLARED TU 1914 EA
AN937D8 CROSS TUBE INTERNAL THREAD 20 EA
AN937J4 CROSS TUBE INTERNAL THREAD 1 EA
AN938-8 TEE INTERNAL SCREW THREAD 162 EA
AN960-816 WASHER FLAT 30 EA
AN960-816 WASHER FLAT 74 EA
AN960-916L WASHER FLAT 14 EA
AN960C3L WASHER FLAT 4 EA
AN960D4 WASHER FLAT 531 EA
AN960D6 WASHER FLAT 2 EA
AN960KD416L WASHER FLAT 4 EA
AN960KD5 WASHER FLAT 2070 EA
AN960KD5 WASHER FLAT 3456 EA
AN960KD516 WASHER FLAT 55 EA
AN960KD516 WASHER FLAT 12 EA
AN960KD516L WASHER FLAT 2500 EA
AN960PD3 WASHER FLAT ALUMINUM ALLOY ANODIZED 145 EA
AN960PD916 WASHER FLAT 1 EA
AN960XC4L WASHER FLAT 1 EA
AN960XC6L WASHER FLAT 454 EA
AN960XC8 WASHER FLAT 10 EA
AN960XC8 WASHER FLAT 282 EA
ANL275 FUSE 275AMP 32VOLT NO-DELAY STUD-MOU 20 EA
ANL325 FUSE 325AMP 32VOLT NO-DELAY STUD-MOU 3 EA
AO7MCS1000000-501-02 AO7MCS1000000-501-02 5 EA
AP04 FLIGHT CONTROL SYS FOR UAV+DATA LINK (400074901) 1 EA
AP04M SIMULATOR AUTOPILOT (400274413) 7 EA
AP04M-LSP AUTOPILOT WITH LOW SENSOR PROCESSOR (400388093) 14 EA
AP04M-LSP-CSTM-CSTM AUTOPILOT-AP04M (400433210) 2 EA
AP04M-L-XX-4I [V5] AUTOPILOT WITH LOW SENSOR PROCESSOR 0 EA
AP406LL SYRINGE ASSEMBLY AIR-POWERED 200 EA
APU1.0000.00 ANTENNA POSITIONER UNIT - PEDESTAL 1 EA
APW119-R LAMP LIGHT ASSY 12 EA
AR68-105 CABLE SUPPORT BRACKET - TILLOTSON CA 14 EA
AR68-293 RAM PIPE - SHORT - ASSEMBLY & DETAIL 2 EA
AR68-314 RAM PIPE (LONG 1 1/2 IN DIA) ASSEMBL 2 EA
AR80-233 GUIDE BRACKET 14 EA
ARALDIT DW 0133 RED DIE PASTE FOR EPOXY RESIN FOR ELECTR 5 KG
ARALDITE SW404 GELCOAT,EPOXY RESIN,THIXOTROPIC.,ARA 10 KG
AS1033W050504 FITTING,TEE,FLARE,TUBE,REDUCER,BULKHEAD (400501054) 7 EA
AS21919WDG03 CLAMP LOOP TYPE CUSHIONED SUPPORT,WE 100 EA
AS3220-04 SLEEVE 100 EA
AS5406W05 FITTING UNION TUBE BULKHEAD, ALUMINU 65 EA
AS-713 1/8 X 3/8 SEALANT FOR VACUUM BAG, FLEXIBLE NON-FLOW, GRAY, ROLL OF 40 FT 1 EA
AS-713 1/8X3/8IN SEALANT FOR VACUUM BAG,FLEXIBLE NON (732807318) 173 EA
ASP-121047-01 CONNECTOR (400198291) 11 EA
ASP-121047-02 CONNECTOR (400198293) 11 EA
ASTM D707GR1TUBE1.5X.032 TUBE,CELLULOSE-ACETATE-BUTYRATE, O.D (719301517) 100 EA
ASTRO STRIKE AL-016CX-MC ASTRO STRIKE 200 F2
AT28C64E-25PI IC MEMORY EEPROM 8192X 8 1 EA
AT3468 AT3468 1 EA
AT455PD-E COUNTERSINK 31 EA
AT484-3.2MM PILOT 315 EA
AT518-PB DRILL JIG PLATE NUT ONE LUG TYPE 1 EA
AT518-PC DRILL JIG PLATE NUT ONE LUG TYPE 3 EA
AT-MX10 CIRCUIT CENTERCOM TRANSCEIVER MOD 2 EA
ATRB-IL4210 CHAMPION COIL BAE 800B 3 EA
AVBLEND ADDITIVE FOR AIRCRAFT PISTON ENG 200 CN
AXE LIS 4X32 BC AXE LISSES 14 EA
AXE LIS 4X14 BC AXE LISSES 513 EA
AXE LIS 4X14 BC AXE LISSES 66 EA
B/2-B EGME ANTI ICING ADDITIVE TEST KIT 200 EA
B04010 FILTER ELEMENT FOR 2000/40, 10 MICRO (209802479) 40 EA
B050-02 SOLDER SLEEVE JUMBO 80 EA
B2A LAMP LAMP NEON GLOW 105V-125V 1.2MA T-31 40 EA
B2A LAMP LAMP NEON GLOW 105V-125V 1.2MA T-31 35 EA
B40-16L BRUSHLESS-E-MOTOR (400169752) 19 EA
B-4150B-4626 TAXILIGHT ASSY 28V 150W (N34817866) 19 EA
B50-16S-5.2-1 HACKER ELEC.MOTOR 1 EA
B50-21L-6.7:1 BRUSHLESS MOTOR (400452264) 5 EA
B50-21S-6.7-1 HACKER ELEC.MOTOR 2 EA
B616-1 BATTERY 24V 6AH 1 EA
B6-4 SPACER SHAFT PRECISION 150 EA
B84143-B80-R FILTER FOR CONVERTERS 4 EA
BACB30US6K24 BOLT,DOUBLE HEX FLANGED HEAD,UNJF-3A 35 EA
BACS38K2 HARDWARE TIE CABLE 58 EA
BAE800B MAGNETI MARE 0 EA
BATTERY 12V BATTERY 200 EA
BATTERY CHARGER CHARGER 200 EA
BATTERY CHARGER 12V CHARGER 200 EA
BAUM 3X7 25-52-7 OIL SEAL 5 EA
BBC-402 CYLINDRICAL INSTALATION BUSHING 20 EA
BBC-402 CYLINDRICAL INSTALATION BUSHING 20 EA
BBF-201 FLANGED DRILL BUSHING 18 EA
BBF-201 FLANGED DRILL BUSHING 18 EA
BBR-213 RENEWABLE SLIP BUSHING 10 EA
BCH0436 BIT ALLEN HEX SIZE 9/64 X 1/4 HEX SH 8 EA
BCS0430 SCREWDRIVER BIT HEX DR.1/4IN FLAT TI 2 EA
BEC - FEMALE FEMALE CONNECTOR 200 EA
BEC - MALE MALE CONNECTOR 200 EA
BELT AL/OX GR120 1/2X12 CLOTH ABRA.BELT AL/OX GR.120 SIZE 1/ 240 EA
BELT CALIBRATION RIG BELT 200 EA
BF-25EI FUJI ENGINE,4-STROKE 25cc 0 EA
BF-34EI FUJI ENGINE,4-STROKE 34cc 0 EA
BHT1100003-001 LABELS 1 EA
BHT1372153-001 SOFTWARE PLATE 20 EA
BKA-205 ASSEMBLY HAND KNOB 34 EA
BKA-205 ASSEMBLY HAND KNOB 34 EA
BKH-201 HAND KNOB PART THREAD 25 EA
BKH-201 HAND KNOB PART THREAD 25 EA
BN4-M6X100 SCREW CAP HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD,PARTIA 80 EA
BN687-4X32-A2 COTTER PIN STAINLESS STEEL 162 EA
BNH-201 HEXAGON NUT (GENERAL)MFG PN-AN 335-4 111 EA
BNH-201 HEXAGON NUT (GENERAL)MFG PN-AN 335-4 111 EA
BNH-202 HEXAGON NUT (GENERAL)MFG PN-AN 335-5 296 EA
BNH-202 HEXAGON NUT (GENERAL)MFG PN-AN 335-5 16 EA
BNH-202 HEXAGON NUT (GENERAL)MFG PN-AN 335-5 242 EA
BNH-202 HEXAGON NUT (GENERAL)MFG PN-AN 335-5 90 EA
BNH-202 HEXAGON NUT (GENERAL)MFG PN-AN 335-5 12 EA
BNH-202 HEXAGON NUT (GENERAL)MFG PN-AN 335-5 8 EA
BNH-206 HEXAGON NUT (GENERAL)MFG PN-AN 335-1 79 EA
BNH-206 HEXAGON NUT (GENERAL)MFG PN-AN 335-1 79 EA
BNH-207 HEXAGON NUT (GENERAL)MFG PN-AN 335-1 80 EA
BNH-207 HEXAGON NUT (GENERAL)MFG PN-AN 335-1 80 EA
BNH-401 HEXAGON NUT (GENERAL) 46 EA
BNH-401 HEXAGON NUT (GENERAL) 46 EA
BNH-405 HEXAGON NUT (GENERAL) 69 EA
BNH-405 HEXAGON NUT (GENERAL) 69 EA
BNH-406 HEXAGON NUT (GENERAL) 79 EA
BNH-406 HEXAGON NUT (GENERAL) 79 EA
BNH-407 HEXAGON NUT (GENERAL) 70 EA
BNH-407 HEXAGON NUT (GENERAL) 70 EA
BOSCH CHT SENSOR SENSOR 200 EA
BOSCH-0-280-130-039 TEMP SENSOR (400107497) 8 EA
BOSCH-9580234005 HIGH PRESSURE FUEL PUMP (209182260) 3 EA
BOX-7080 DATA AQUISITION SYSTEM (400079955) 1 EA
BPJ-202 JIG PIN 18 EA
BPJ-202 JIG PIN 18 EA
BRE000967 SILICONE REDUCER 90 DEG. BEND 2.5-1.7 in 0 EA
BS15 LIFT TABLE,SCISSOR,CAPACITY:150KG,TABLE (829133065) 1 EA
BSH-201 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-201-3/16W1/2IN 248 EA
BSH-201 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-201-3/16W1/2IN 248 EA
BSH-202 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-202-3/16W3/4IN 245 EA
BSH-202 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-202-3/16W3/4IN 245 EA
BSH-203 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-203-1/4 W1/2IN 199 EA
BSH-203 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-203-1/4 W1/2IN 199 EA
BSH-207 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-207 1/4INW2.IN 249 EA
BSH-207 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-207 1/4INW2.IN 249 EA
BSH-211 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-211 5/16INW2.I 250 EA
BSH-211 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-211 5/16INW2.I 250 EA
BSH-212 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-212 5/16INW.1/ 249 EA
BSH-212 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-212 5/16INW.1/ 249 EA
BSH-213 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-213 5/16INW3.I 17 EA
BSH-213 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-213 5/16INW3.I 16 EA
BSH-213 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-213 5/16INW3.I 8 EA
BSH-213 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-213 5/16INW3.I 58 EA
BSH-214 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-214 3/8INW1.IN 268 EA
BSH-214 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-214 3/8INW1.IN 268 EA
BSH-215 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-215 3/8INW2.IN 259 EA
BSH-215 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-215 3/8INW2.IN 259 EA
BSH-218 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-218 3/8INW4.IN 280 EA
BSH-218 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-218 3/8INW4.IN 280 EA
BSH-219 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-219 1/2INW1.1/ 288 EA
BSH-219 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-219 1/2INW1.1/ 288 EA
BSH-220 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-220 1/2INW2.IN 283 EA
BSH-220 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-220 1/2INW2.IN 283 EA
BSH-221 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-221 1/2INW3.IN 200 EA
BSH-221 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-221 1/2INW3.IN 200 EA
BSH-231 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-231 3/4INW4IN 150 EA
BSH-231 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-231 3/4INW4IN 150 EA
BSH-401 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-401 3/16NCX1/2 169 EA
BSH-401 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-401 3/16NCX1/2 169 EA
BSH-402 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-402 3/16NCX3/4 100 EA
BSH-402 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-402 3/16NCX3/4 100 EA
BSH-405 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-405-1/4NCX 1.I 150 EA
BSH-405 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-405-1/4NCX 1.I 150 EA
BSH-406 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-406-1/4NCX1.1/ 127 EA
BSH-406 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-406-1/4NCX1.1/ 127 EA
BSH-407 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-407-1/4NCX 2 150 EA
BSH-407 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-407-1/4NCX 2 150 EA
BSH-408 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-408-5/16INNCX3 150 EA
BSH-408 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-408-5/16INNCX3 150 EA
BSH-409 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-409-5/16INNCX 99 EA
BSH-409 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-409-5/16INNCX 99 EA
BSH-410 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-410-5/16INNCX1 142 EA
BSH-410 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-410-5/16INNCX1 142 EA
BSH-411 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-411-5/16INNCX 118 EA
BSH-411 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-411-5/16INNCX 118 EA
BSH-412 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-412-5/16INNCX2 88 EA
BSH-412 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-412-5/16INNCX2 88 EA
BSH-415 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-415-3/8 INNCX 169 EA
BSH-415 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-415-3/8 INNCX 169 EA
BSH-416 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-416-3/8 INNCX2 174 EA
BSH-416 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-416-3/8 INNCX2 174 EA
BSH-418 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-418-3/8 INNCX 98 EA
BSH-418 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT BSH-418-3/8 INNCX 98 EA
BSK-403 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW BSK-403-1/4 N 260 EA
BSK-403 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW BSK-403-1/4 N 260 EA
BSK-406 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW BSK-406-5/16 N 220 EA
BSK-406 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW BSK-406-5/16 N 220 EA
BSK-407 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW BSK-407-3/8 N 219 EA
BSK-407 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW BSK-407-3/8 N 219 EA
BSK-408 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW BSK-408-3/8 N 212 EA
BSK-408 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW BSK-408-3/8 N 212 EA
BSK-409 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW BSK-409-3/8 N 254 EA
BSK-409 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW BSK-409-3/8 N 254 EA
BSK-411 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW BSK-411-1/2 N 145 EA
BSK-411 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW BSK-411-1/2 N 145 EA
BSK-412 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW BSK-412-1/2 N 196 EA
BSM-201 FLAT HEAD SCREW 1/8X1/2IN 270 EA
BSM-201 FLAT HEAD SCREW 1/8X1/2IN 270 EA
BSM-202 FLAT HEAD SCREW 1/8X3/4IN 270 EA
BSM-202 FLAT HEAD SCREW 1/8X3/4IN 270 EA
BSM-203 FLAT HEAD SCREW 3/16X1/2IN 254 EA
BSM-203 FLAT HEAD SCREW 3/16X1/2IN 254 EA
BSM-204 FLAT HEAD SCREW 3/16X3/4IN 270 EA
BSM-204 FLAT HEAD SCREW 3/16X3/4IN 270 EA
BSM-205 FLAT HEAD SCREW 3/16X1IN 270 EA
BSM-205 FLAT HEAD SCREW 3/16X1IN 270 EA
BSM-206 FLAT HEAD SCREW 3/16 X1.1IN 258 EA
BSM-206 FLAT HEAD SCREW 3/16 X1.1IN 258 EA
BSM-207 FLAT HEAD SCREW1/4X1/2IN 270 EA
BSM-207 FLAT HEAD SCREW1/4X1/2IN 270 EA
BSM-208 FLAT HEAD SCREW1/4X3/4IN 263 EA
BSM-208 FLAT HEAD SCREW1/4X3/4IN 263 EA
BSM-209 FLAT HEAD SCREW 1/4X1IN 263 EA
BSM-209 FLAT HEAD SCREW 1/4X1IN 263 EA
BSM-210 FLAT HEAD SCREW 1/4X1.1IN 270 EA
BSM-210 FLAT HEAD SCREW 1/4X1.1IN 270 EA
BSM-211 FLAT HEAD SCREW 1/4 X2IN 270 EA
BSM-211 FLAT HEAD SCREW 1/4 X2IN 270 EA
BSM-212 FLAT HEAD SCREW 5/16X 1IN 269 EA
BSM-212 FLAT HEAD SCREW 5/16X 1IN 269 EA
BSM-214 FLAT HEAD SCREW 5/16X2IN 270 EA
BSM-214 FLAT HEAD SCREW 5/16X2IN 270 EA
BSM-401 FLAT HEAD SCREW 1/8X1/2IN 270 EA
BSM-401 FLAT HEAD SCREW 1/8X1/2IN 270 EA
BSM-402 FLAT HEAD SCREW 1/8X3/4IN 268 EA
BSM-402 FLAT HEAD SCREW 1/8X3/4IN 268 EA
BSM-403 FLAT HEAD SCREW 3/16X1/2IN 270 EA
BSM-403 FLAT HEAD SCREW 3/16X1/2IN 270 EA
BSM-404 FLAT HEAD SCREW 3/16X3/4IN 268 EA
BSM-404 FLAT HEAD SCREW 3/16X3/4IN 268 EA
BSM-405 FLAT HEAD SCREW 3/16X1IN 260 EA
BSM-405 FLAT HEAD SCREW 3/16X1IN 260 EA
BSM-406 FLAT HEAD SCREW 3/16X1.1IN 267 EA
BSM-406 FLAT HEAD SCREW 3/16X1.1IN 267 EA
BSM-407 FLAT HEAD SCREW 1/4X1/2IN 245 EA
BSM-407 FLAT HEAD SCREW 1/4X1/2IN 245 EA
BSM-408 FLAT HEAD SCREW 1/4X3/4IN 250 EA
BSM-408 FLAT HEAD SCREW 1/4X3/4IN 250 EA
BSM-409 FLAT HEAD SCREW 1/4X 1IN 188 EA
BSM-409 FLAT HEAD SCREW 1/4X 1IN 188 EA
BSM-410 FLAT HEAD SCREW 1/4X1.1IN 279 EA
BSM-410 FLAT HEAD SCREW 1/4X1.1IN 279 EA
BSM-411 FLAT HEAD SCREW 1/4X 2IN 274 EA
BSM-411 FLAT HEAD SCREW 1/4X 2IN 274 EA
BSM-412 FLAT HEAD SCREW 5/16X1IN 178 EA
BSM-412 FLAT HEAD SCREW 5/16X1IN 178 EA
BSM-413 FLAT HEAD SCREW 5/16X1IN 269 EA
BSM-413 FLAT HEAD SCREW 5/16X1IN 269 EA
BSM-414 FLAT HEAD SCREW 5/16X2IN 280 EA
BSM-414 FLAT HEAD SCREW 5/16X2IN 280 EA
BSN-201 ROUND HEAD SCREW 1/8X1/2IN 275 EA
BSN-201 ROUND HEAD SCREW 1/8X1/2IN 275 EA
BSN-202 ROUND HEAD SCREW 1/8X5/8IN 278 EA
BSN-202 ROUND HEAD SCREW 1/8X5/8IN 278 EA
BSN-203 ROUND HEAD SCREW 1/8X3/4IN 248 EA
BSN-203 ROUND HEAD SCREW 1/8X3/4IN 248 EA
BSN-204 ROUND HEAD SCREW 1/8X1IN 280 EA
BSN-204 ROUND HEAD SCREW 1/8X1IN 280 EA
BSN-205 ROUND HEAD SCREW 5/32X3/8IN 171 EA
BSN-205 ROUND HEAD SCREW 5/32X3/8IN 171 EA
BSN-206 ROUND HEAD SCREW 5/32X1/2IN 229 EA
BSN-206 ROUND HEAD SCREW 5/32X1/2IN 229 EA
BSN-207 ROUND HEAD SCREW 5/32X5/8IN 240 EA
BSN-207 ROUND HEAD SCREW 5/32X5/8IN 240 EA
BSN-208 ROUND HEAD SCREW 5/32 X3/4IN 270 EA
BSN-208 ROUND HEAD SCREW 5/32 X3/4IN 270 EA
BSN-209 ROUND HEAD SCREW 5/32 X1IN 273 EA
BSN-209 ROUND HEAD SCREW 5/32 X1IN 273 EA
BSN-210 ROUND HEAD SCREW 1/4 X1/2IN 279 EA
BSN-210 ROUND HEAD SCREW 1/4 X1/2IN 279 EA
BSN-211 ROUND HEAD SCREW 1/4X5/8IN 279 EA
BSN-211 ROUND HEAD SCREW 1/4X5/8IN 279 EA
BSN-212 ROUND HEAD SCREW 1/4 X3/4IN 276 EA
BSN-212 ROUND HEAD SCREW 1/4 X3/4IN 276 EA
BSN-213 ROUND HEAD SCREW 1/4X1IN 276 EA
BSN-213 ROUND HEAD SCREW 1/4X1IN 276 EA
BSN-411 ROUND HEAD SCREW 1/4X5/8IN 300 EA
BSN-411 ROUND HEAD SCREW 1/4X5/8IN 300 EA
BSN-412 ROUND HEAD SCREW 1/4 X 3/4IN 296 EA
BSN-412 ROUND HEAD SCREW 1/4 X 3/4IN 296 EA
BSN-413 ROUND HEAD SCREW 1/4X1IN 281 EA
BSN-413 ROUND HEAD SCREW 1/4X1IN 281 EA
BSR-203 ROD THREADED BSR-203-3/8 IN BSW X 10 5 EA
BSR-203 ROD THREADED BSR-203-3/8 IN BSW X 10 5 EA
BSR-204 ROD THREADED BSR-204-1/2 IN BSW X 10 4 EA
BSR-204 ROD THREADED BSR-204-1/2 IN BSW X 10 4 EA
BSR-205 ROD THREADED BSR-205-5/8 IN BSW X 10 5 EA
BSR-205 ROD THREADED BSR-205-5/8 IN BSW X 10 5 EA
BSR-401 ROD THREADED BSR-401-1/4 IN NC X 10 5 EA
BSR-401 ROD THREADED BSR-401-1/4 IN NC X 10 5 EA
BSR-404 ROD THREADED BSR-404-1/2 IN NC X 10 1 EA
BSR-404 ROD THREADED BSR-404-1/2 IN NC X 10 1 EA
BSX-602 LOCK SCREW FOR RENEVABLE BUSHING 10 EA
BTG2000085-001 NAMEPLATE 4 EA
BTG2000090-001 NAMEPLATE 10 EA
BTG2000090-001 NAMEPLATE 10 EA
BTG2000090-001 NAMEPLATE 10 EA
BTG2009118-001 NAMEPLATE 10 EA
BTG2009119-001 LABEL 12 EA
BTG2009120-001 LABEL 12 EA
BTG2009121-001 LABEL 12 EA
BTG2009122-001 LABEL 12 EA
BTG2009123-001 LABEL 12 EA
BTG2009124-001 LABEL 12 EA
BTN2000070-001 NAMEPLATE 10 EA
BTN2000103-001 LABEL 6 EA
BTN5000019-001 POWER SUPPLY 2 EA
BTN9521026-001 LABEL 10 EA
BTN9521027-001 LABEL 10 EA
BTN9521029-001 NAMEPLATE 11 EA
BTN9521279-501 FUELING HANDLE 3 EA
BTS2000046-001 LABEL 5 EA
BTW2000044-001 NAMEPLATE 8 EA
BTW2000314-001 NAMEPLATE 1 EA
BTW2000314-001 NAMEPLATE 1 EA
BTW2000315-001 LABEL 10 EA
BTW2000573-001 NAMEPLATE 9 EA
BTW2000574-001 NAMEPLATE 9 EA
BTW2000581-001 NAMEPLATE 8 EA
BTW2001573-001 NAMEPLATE 8 EA
BWH-205 HELICAL SPRING WASHER 5/16 IN 17 EA
BWH-205 HELICAL SPRING WASHER 5/16 IN 1 EA
BWH-205 HELICAL SPRING WASHER 5/16 IN 517 EA
BWH-205 HELICAL SPRING WASHER 5/16 IN 10 EA
BWH-205 HELICAL SPRING WASHER 5/16 IN 2 EA
BWH-205 HELICAL SPRING WASHER 5/16 IN 40 EA
BWP-205 PLAIN WASHER MFG P/N 5/16 6 EA
BWP-205 PLAIN WASHER MFG P/N 5/16 2 EA
BWP-205 PLAIN WASHER MFG P/N 5/16 80 EA
BWP-208 PLAIN WASHER MFG P/N 5/8 78 EA
BWP-208 PLAIN WASHER MFG P/N 5/8 78 EA
BWP-209 PLAIN WASHER MFG P/N 3/4 280 EA
BWP-209 PLAIN WASHER MFG P/N 3/4 280 EA
BXP 6402-1R-(01) IFF REMOTE T 0 EA
C6002112110 LF16011 LUBE FILTER (400483259) 20 EA
C6003117460 FF5114 FUEL FILTER (400483260) 20 EA
C649-16 SLIDE NON PIVOTING 2 EA
CA17189-3 SHIM FOR CA17000 SERIES STUD LOCK AS 156 EA
CABOSIL GRADE M5 FILLER FOR RESINS,UNTREATED FUMED SILICA (720200146) 7 LB
CAM CARBON 14X10 AERONAUT CAM CARBON PROPELLER (400507555) 10 EA
CAM CARBON 14X12 AERONAUT CAM CARBON PROPELLER (400452272) 13 EA
CASTROL GPS-4LT OIL SYNTHETIC BASED FOR FOUR STROKE 6 BO
CB-GREEN INOVA LED MICROLIGHT-GREEN LED (400472902) 4 EA
CBL-1450-00 CABLE SET FOR CPU 200 EA
CB-RED INOVA LED MICROLIGHT-RED LED (400472996) 4 EA
CB-WHITE INOVA LED MICROLIGHT-WHITE LED (400473001) 4 EA
CCA-2460 JABIRU OIL DRAIN VALVE 1 EA
CCB-36450-5 FLUSH MOUNTE 0 EA
CCR264SS3 2 RIVET THROUGH 1 1000 EA
CCR264SS3-02 RIVET BLIND 100DEG FLUSH HEAD PULL-T 990 EA
CCR274CS3-05 RIVET BLIND UNIVERSAL HEAD PULL-THRU 285 EA
CCR274CS4-01 RIVET BLIND UNIVERSAL HEAD PULL-THRU 100 EA
CCR274CS4-01 RIVET BLIND UNIVERSAL HEAD PULL-THRU 100 EA
CD14538BF/3A IC DIGITAL DUAL MONOSTABLE VIBRAT 20 20 EA
CD40106BF IC INTFACE HEX SCHMITT TRIGGER 2 EA
CD4011BF/3A IC DIG. QUAD NAND-GATE 2-INP CMOS (4 54 EA
CD40174BF/3 IC DIG. HEX D F-F BUFFERED POS-EG-TR 15 EA
CD4027BF/3A IC DIG. DUAL J-K F-F COMPLMENTR POS- 15 EA
CD4050BF/3A IC INTFACE HEX LEVEL CONVERTR NIV 99 EA
CD4051BF/3A IC INTFACE MUX ANALOG 8 CHANNEL 108 EA
CD4073BF IC DIG. TRIPLE AND-GATE 3-INP BUFFER 76 EA
CD4519BMJ IC INTFACE AND/OR SELECTOR 4 BIT 4 EA
CD4538BH CHIP I.C. DUAL MONOSTABLE 1 EA
CD4538BH CHIP I.C. DUAL MONOSTABLE 1 EA
CD54HC4049F/3 IC INTFACE HEX BUFF INV 6 EA
CD54HCT367F/3 IC INTFACE HEX BUFFER NIV 24 EA
CD54HCT367F/3 IC INTFACE HEX BUFFER NIV 24 EA
CD54HCT373F/3A IC OCTAL D-TYPE LATCHES 14 EA
CDC-06-130-DRL 3/8X5/64I COUNTERSINK PCD 130DG DIA .375X.0781 8 EA
CD-W512S INTERNAL ULTRA SCSI 12X WRITE/10X RE 2 EA
CG/2612 ANTENNA CABLE GUIDES 1 EA
C-H4251P METER HOURS 200-260VAC 2 EA
CH5000 DESKTOP SMART CHARGER (400262741) 5 EA
CHEVRON 2 LUBRICANT OIL CHEVRON 2 CYCLE BLEND 118 QT
CHEVRON 2 LUBRICANT OIL CHEVRON 2 CYCLE BLEND 216 QT
CIR030F20A-8P-F80 CIRC RECP BOX-MOUNT 8 PIN MIX# 20-SH 4 EA
CIR030F22-22S CIRC RECP BOX-MOUNT 4 SKT MIX# 22-SH 3 EA
CIR030RV20-22S CIRC RECP BOX-MOUNT 6 SKT MIX# 20-SH 1 EA
CIR030RV20-8S CIRC RECP BOX-MOUNT 6 SKT MIX# 20-SH 2 EA
CIR06A24-12P-F80 CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 5 PIN MIX# 24-SHL 3 EA
CIR06F22-22P CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 4 PIN MIX# 22-SHL 3 EA
CIR06F32-1S-F80 CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 5 SKT MIX# 32-SHL 2 EA
CIR06G20A-8S-F80 CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 8 SKT MIX# 20-SHL 2 EA
CIR06G20A-8S-F80 CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 8 SKT MIX# 20-SHL 2 EA
CIR06G232-1P-F80 CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 5 PIN MIX# 32-SHL 1 EA
CIR070RV32-1S CIRC RECP BOX-MOUNT 5 SKT MIX# 32-SH 2 EA
CIR078RV24-12S-F80 CIRC RECP BOX-MOUNT 5 SKT MIX# 24-SH 2 EA
CIR07R24-06S-F80 CIRC RECP JAM-NUT 6 SKT MIX# 24-SHL 4 EA
CIR08R24-06P-F80 CIRC PLUG 90 DEG. 6 PIN MIX# 24-SHL 4 EA
CK05BX103K CAPACITOR CERAMIC .01UF 10% 100V 6 EA
CK05BX103K CAPACITOR CERAMIC .01UF 10% 100V 27 EA
CL-1-HK2T KNOB ASSEMBLY HAND,SCREW THREAD 1/4- 15 EA
CL-1-HK2T KNOB ASSEMBLY HAND,SCREW THREAD 1/4- 15 EA
CL21KA13.0LR CABLE NYLON ASSEMBLY (584117261) 7 EA
CL-2-C-06.0 Cable #2 GalvanizedSteel 0.67IN DIA L=6IN Nylon Coated 200 EA
CL2C1/16IN CABLE NYLON IN ROLLS OF 1000FT 10 FT
CLOTH AL/OX GR220 9X11IN CLOTH ABRASIVE, SHEET, AL/OX, GR.220 150 EA
CLS-832-2 NUT SELF-CLINCHING THREADED .164-32( 1 EA
CM-6839 LAMP. 28V .024A INCAND T-1 SUB MIDGE (N33300377) 7 EA
CMP1128-4T AIR FLOW UNIT 200 EA
CMP1128-5 LIMBACH ENGINE FAN CONTROL (400193136) 1 EA
CMP6202M AIR FLOW UNIT (209010586) 2 EA
CMR03C6R0DOCR CAPACITOR MICA 6PF 300V .01%/KH +/-. 35 EA
CMR03C6R0DOCR CAPACITOR MICA 6PF 300V .01%/KH +/-. 35 EA
CP-114S PORT RS-232 RS-422/485 BOARD-4 1 EA
CP-407-C6 ELASTIC STYLE WRIST STRAP, FOR GROUN 4 EA
CPD 1A/5V(230V) CONVERTOR 1 EA
CPD-100SF MONITOR 15 IN. (N83515304) 1 EA
CPD-15SF2 MONITOR 15 IN. (N83560896) 2 EA
CPD-E100E TRINITRON COL COMP DISP (N83515817) 1 EA
CPU-1450-00 CELERON 400 MHZ 128MB TEMP 200 EA
CPU-1450-00 CELERON 400 MHZ 128MB TEMP 0-+50C 200 EA
CR1206-FX-1503-E CHIP RESIS 150KOHM 1% .25WATT 3.2X1. 100 EA
CR2248-5-3 RIVET BLIND 100 DEGREE FLUSH HEAD ME 86 EA
CR2248-5-7 RIVET BLIND 100 DEGREE FLUSH HEAD ME 15 EA
CR2249-4-7 RIVET,BLIND,PROTRUDING HEAD,UNIVERSA 100 EA
CR2263-5-3 RIVET BLIND PROTRUDING HEAD LOCKED S 50 EA
CR2563-4-3 RIVET,BLIND,PROTRUDING HEAD,UNIVERSA 8 EA
CR2563-4-4 RIVET,BLIND,PROTRUDING HEAD,UNIVERSA 100 EA
CR2563M4-3 RIVET BLIND PROTRUDING HEAD LOCKED S 39 EA
CR3213-5-03 RIVET,BLIND,PROTRUDING HEAD,UNIVERSA 40 EA
CR3213-6-04 RIVET,BLIND,PROTRUDING HEAD,UNIVERSA 28 EA
CR3213-6-06 RIVET,BLIND,PROTRUDING HEAD,UNIVERSA 200 EA
CR3214-4-05 RIVET,BLIND,FLUSH SHEAR HEAD,100 DEG 1100 EA
CR3214-4-06 RIVET,BLIND,FLUSH SHEAR HEAD,100 DEG 600 EA
CR3214-4-07 RIVET,BLIND,FLUSH SHEAR HEAD,100 DEG 200 EA
CR3214-4-08 RIVET,BLIND,FLUSH SHEAR HEAD,100 DEG 200 EA
CR3214-5-10 RIVET,BLIND,FLUSH SHEAR HEAD,100 DEG 100 EA
CR3214-5-10 RIVET,BLIND,FLUSH SHEAR HEAD,100 DEG 100 EA
CR3214-5-11 RIVET,BLIND,FLUSH SHEAR HEAD,100 DEG 100 EA
CR3214-6-05 RIVET,BLIND,FLUSH SHEAR HEAD,100 DEG 90 EA
CR3214-6-06 RIVET,BLIND,FLUSH SHEAR HEAD,100 DEG 190 EA
CR3214-6-07 RIVET,BLIND,FLUSH SHEAR HEAD,100 DEG 90 EA
CR3242-5-04 RIVET,BLIND,FLUSH HEAD,100 DEGREE,BU 1169 EA
CR3242-5-05 RIVET,BLIND,FLUSH HEAD,100 DEGREE,BU 380 EA
CR3524-4-08 RIVET,BLIND,FLUSH SHEAR HEAD,100 DEG 200 EA
CR3524-6-05 RIVET,BLIND,FLUSH SHEAR HEAD,100 DEG 66 EA
CR3524-6-07 RIVET,BLIND,FLUSH SHEAR HEAD,100 DEG 100 EA
CRCW1206-2002F-RT1 CHIP RESIS 20KOHM 1% .125WATT 126X63 5000 EA
CRCW1206-2002F-RT1 CHIP RESIS 20KOHM 1% .125WATT 126X63 5000 EA
CRCW1206-5110F-RT1 CHIP RESIS 511 OHM 1% .125WATT 126X6 4980 EA
CRCW1206-5110F-RT1 CHIP RESIS 511 OHM 1% .125WATT 126X6 4980 EA
CRCW1206-5111F-RT1 CHIP RESIS 5.11KOHM 1% .125WATT 126X 5000 EA
CRCW1206-5111F-RT1 CHIP RESIS 5.11KOHM 1% .125WATT 126X 5000 EA
CRCW1206-51R1F-RT1 CHIP RESIS 51.1 OHM 1% .125WATT 126X 5000 EA
CRCW1206-51R1F-RT1 CHIP RESIS 51.1 OHM 1% .125WATT 126X 5000 EA
CRCW1206-7503F-RT1 CHIP RESIS 750KOHM 1% .125WATT 126X6 4980 EA
CRCW1206-7503F-RT1 CHIP RESIS 750KOHM 1% .125WATT 126X6 4980 EA
CRT-1472 MPEG-4 ENCODER 4 VSBS VIDEO 200 EA
CSR23C825KR CAP,8.2MF,10V,10%,A M/0318 19 EA
CSR23C825KR CAP,8.2MF,10V,10%,A M/0318 19 EA
CST-36450 TOOL FOR INSTALL AND REMOVE FUEL VALVES 0 EA
CTSG700 GROUND FAULT TRAFO (400026155) 3 EA
CTV06RW21-75S CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 4 PIN 8# 21-SHL 2 EA
CTV06RW25-8P CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 8 PIN 8# 25-SHL 4 EA
CTV06RW25-8P CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 8 PIN 8# 25-SHL 1 EA
CU6401-1-(01) CU6401-1 5 EA
CUST-2140 SWITCH LIGHT SWITCH 110 EA
CUV1111301-001 PLACARD,BRKT.SWITCHES 7 EA
CUV1320001 001 GLASS BRAID 109 EA
CW282 CONN COAX BNC MALE CAP 5 EA
D 6061 T651 3/4IN BAR RD,6061,T651,ALUMINIUM ALLOY 4.9 MT
D PH13-8MO ANN 2.1/4IN BAR RD,PH13-8MO,SOL N HT,STAINLESS S 1 MT
D PH13-8MO ANN 2IN BAR RD,PH13-8MO,SOL N HT,STAINLESS S 1 MT
D142-52 SOLDER SLEEVE 96 EA
D142-52 SOLDER SLEEVE 10 EA
D15000JVL0 CONN RECT HOOD (400072968) 13 EA
D-150-0124 SLEEVING SPLICE KIT SHIELDED CABLE 42 EA
D15F1C14T RECT PLUG 15 PIN SOLDER CUP TINNED S 27 EA
D250000VL0 CONN RECT ACC VIBRATION LOCKING SYS (400193275) 10 EA
D25000JVL0 CONN RECT ACCESSORY PLASTIC HOOD (400193216) 10 EA
D25000JVL0 CONN RECT ACCESSORY PLASTIC HOOD (400193216) 10 EA
D-329 CABLE CARRIER 6 EA
D38999/20JC98PN CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 10 PIN 20# 13-S 4 EA
D38999/20JF32PN CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 32 PIN 20# 19-S 4 EA
D38999/20JF32SN CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 32 SKT 20# 19-S 2 EA
D38999/20JG35PN CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 79 PIN 22# 21-S 2 EA
D38999/20JG41SN CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 41 SKT 20# 21-S 2 EA
D38999/20JJ19SN CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 19 SKT 12# 25-S 1 EA
D38999/20JJ43PN CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 43 PIN MIX# 25- 2 EA
D38999/20WA98PN CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 3 PIN 20# 9-SHL 1 EA
D38999/20WA98PN CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 3 PIN 20# 9-SHL 1 EA
D38999/20WB2SN CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 2 SKT 16# 11-SH (N66297680) 2 EA
D38999/20WD5SN CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 5 SKT 16# 15-SH 15 EA
D38999/20WD97SN CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 12 SKT MIX# 15- 4 EA
D38999/20WD97SN CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 12 SKT MIX# 15- 1 EA
D38999/20WE35BA CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 55 SKT 22D# 17- 14 EA
D38999/20WE35SB CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 55 SKT 22D# 17- 20 EA
D38999/20WE8PN CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 8 PIN 16# 17-SH 2 EA
D38999/20WF11PN CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 11 PIN 16# 19-S 1 EA
D38999/20WG39AN CIRC PLUG WALL-MOUNT 39 PIN MIX# 21- 8 EA
D38999/20WG39PN CIRC PLUG WALL-MOUNT 39 PIN MIX# 21- 2 EA
D38999/20WH53PN CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 53 PIN 20# 23-S 1 EA
D38999/20WH55SN CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 55 SKT 20# 23-S 2 EA
D38999/20WJ29PA CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 29 SKT 16# 25-S 4 EA
D38999/24JJ4SN CIRC RECP JAM-NUT 56 SKT MIX# 25-SHL 4 EA
D38999/24WA98PA CIRC RECP JAM-NUT 3 PIN 20# 9-SHL OL 12 EA
D38999/24WB98PN CIRC RECP JAM-NUT 6 PIN 20# 11-SHL O 2 EA
D38999/24WE06SA CIRC RECP JAM-NUT 6 SKT 12# 17-SHL O 2 EA
D38999/24WE06SA CIRC RECP JAM-NUT 6 SKT 12# 17-SHL O 1 EA
D38999/24WG11SN CIRC RECP JAM-NUT 11 SKT 12# 21-SHL 1 EA
D38999/24WG11SN CIRC RECP JAM-NUT 11 SKT 12# 21-SHL 1 EA
D38999/24WJ19PN CIRC RECP JAM-NUT 19 PIN 12# 25-SHL 2 EA
D38999/26JB35PN CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 13 PIN 22D# 11-SH 1 EA
D38999/26JC35PN CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 22 PIN 22D# 13-SH 1 EA
D38999/26JC98SN CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 10 SKT 20# 13-SHL 2 EA
D38999/26JC98SN CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 10 SKT 20# 13-SHL 4 EA
D38999/26JD19SN CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 19 SKT 20# 15-SHL 2 EA
D38999/26JE35PA CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 55 PIN 22# 17-SHL 4 EA
D38999/26JE35PB CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 55 PIN 22# 17-SHL 4 EA
D38999/26JE35PB CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 55 PIN 22# 17-SHL 4 EA
D38999/26JF11SN CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 11 SKT 16# 19-SHL 3 EA
D38999/26JF11SN CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 11 SKT 16# 19-SHL 4 EA
D38999/26JG41PN CIRC PLUG STR 41 PIN 20# 21-SHL COMP 2 EA
D38999/26WB2PN CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 2 PIN 16# 11-SHL (N66208372) 2 EA
D38999/26WB2SN CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 2 SKT 16# 11-SHL 7 EA
D38999/26WD15SA CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 15 SKT MIX# 15-SH 1 EA
D38999/26WG75BN CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 4 SKT 8# 21-SHL O 2 EA
D38999/26WG75BN CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 4 SKT 8# 21-SHL O 4 EA
D38999/26WH55PN CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 55 PIN 20# 23-SHL 2 EA
D38999/26WJ19PN CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 19 PIN 12# 25-SHL 2 EA
D38999/32W11R CONN CIRC DUST CAP F/PLUG 11-SHL OLI 4 EA
D38999/33W09R CONN CIRC DUST CAP F/RECP 9-SHL OLIV 6 EA
D38999/40WB35SN CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 13 SKT 22D# 11- 7 EA
D38999/44WD35SA CIRC RECP JAM-NUT 37 SKT 22# 15-SHL 1 EA
D38999/46WB35PC CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 13 PIN 22D# 11-SH 3 EA
D38999/46WB5PA CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 5 PIN 20# 11-SHL 3 EA
D-500-0455-2-612-078 TERMINATED DATA BUS DOUBLE STUB MIC 6 EA
D-500-0457-1-612-078 DATA BUS MICRO COUPLER 4 EA
D-500-0457-1-612-078 DATA BUS MICRO COUPLER 2 EA
D5000LVLO CONN RECT VIBRATIO LOCKING SYSTEM 10 EA
D600-0055 CONDUCTOR BRACID TERMINATOR WITH SE 68 EA
D-602-0126 CONN TRIAX PIN TWISTED PAIR 12 EA
D602-0142 CONN RECT ACCES CONTACT PIN 2 EA
D87C51FC-20 PROCESSOR 8-BIT MICROCONTROLLER W/32 53 EA
DA 13-05-60 DIGITAL ACTUATOR (400165731) 69 EA
DA-12/20 CIRCUIT D/A CONVERTER 12-18VDC 6 EA
DA90DI46S5 DISC SPRING 1 EA
DAC15S RECT RECP 15 SKT CRIMP 5 EA
DAK126-20 INSERTION TOOL 5 EA
DAM15P RECT PLUG 15 PIN SOLDER CUP 2 EA
DAM15S RECT RECP 15 SKT SOLDER CUP 1 EA
DAMPER C1002-12 27X15 DAMPER C1002-12 27X15 1 EA
DAMPER C1002-12 40X15 DAMPER C1002-12 40X15 10 EA
DAMPER C1002-12 40X8 DAMPER C1002-12 40X8 100 EA
DBMAM17W2P RECT PLUG 15 PIN CRIMP 1 EA
DBMAM17W2P RECT PLUG 15 PIN CRIMP 1 EA
DBMAM17W2P RECT PLUG 15 PIN CRIMP 1 EA
DBMAM17W2P RECT PLUG 15 PIN CRIMP 4 EA
DBMAM17W2S RECT PLUG 15 SKT CRIMP 12 EA
DBMAM17W2S RECT PLUG 15 SKT CRIMP 4 EA
DBMAM17W2S RECT PLUG 15 SKT CRIMP 2 EA
DBMAM17W2S RECT PLUG 15 SKT CRIMP 1 EA
DC1218 COPPER RING 12X18 MM (209581602) 11 EA
DCPT 12/6 45 TUBING HEATSHRINK 2:1 12MM YEL/GRN 28 MT
DCR-1A02 COMPOSITE RAIL 4 EA
DD0612-0045-00 48MM DD0612-0045-00 48MM 1 EA
DDM0C0067-4V89 SEAL,DOWTY BONDED,SELF-CENTERING,FOR M6 (400561098) 167 EA
DDM0C0087-4V89 SEAL,DOWTY BONDED,SELF-CENTERING,FOR M8 (400561100) 83 EA
DDM0C0107-4V89 SEAL,DOWTY BONDED,SELF-CENTERING,FOR M10 (400561101) 83 EA
DDM0C0127-4V89 SEAL,DOWTY BONDED,SELF-CENTERING,FOR M12 (400561102) 83 EA
DDM0C0147-4V89 SEAL,DOWTY BONDED,SELF-CENTERING,FOR M14 (400561103) 83 EA
DDM0C0167-4V89 SEAL,DOWTY BONDED,SELF-CENTERING,FOR M16 (400561104) 83 EA
DDM0C0187-4V89 SEAL,DOWTY BONDED,SELF-CENTERING,FOR M18 (400561105) 83 EA
DF52-133 PUMP ASSY FUEL (ONE OUTLETS) 2 EA
DF52-136 PUMP ASSY FUEL (TWO OUTLETS) 2 EA
DFS-22 FLOW METER 200 EA
DFS-2PV4V DIGITAL FLOW METER (N84833839) 24 EA
DG-26-6 5/32INX10X10MM KNURLED DRILL BUSHING 45 EA
DG-26-6 5/32INX10X10MM KNURLED DRILL BUSHING 45 EA
DG-40-8 5/16INX15X12MM KNURLED DRILL BUSHING 40 EA
DG508AAK/883 IC INTFACE ANALOG MUX 8 INPUT 22 EA
DIN125-A8.4-A4 WASHER FLAT MEDIUM TYPE STAINLESS ST 24 EA
DIN127-B2.6-A2 WASHER SPRING LOCK RECTANGULAR CROSS 12 EA
DIN3861-ALL5-ST SLEEVE NON-SOLDERING COMPRESSION FIT (574001673) 188 EA
DIN3870-A3LL5 COUPLING NUT FOR PIPES (574007035) 127 EA
DIN6796-8 WASHER SPRING FOR SCREWED CONNECTORS 492 EA
DIN7985A-M1.6-6G-8A2 SCREW CHEESE (FILLISTER) HEAD CROSS 96 EA
DIN7985A-M4-6G-12A2 SCREW CHEESE (FILLISTER) HEAD CROSS 130 EA
DIN7985A-M4-6G-8A2 SCREW CHEESE (FILLISTER) HEAD CROSS 385 EA
DIN7985A-M5-6G-10A2 SCREW CHEESE (FILLISTER) HEAD CROSS 439 EA
DIN7985A-M5-6G-16A2 SCREW CHEESE (FILLISTER) HEAD CROSS 492 EA
DIN84M2.5-6G-6A2 SCREW FILLISTER HEAD 795 EA
DIN912M10-6G-35-12.9 SCREW CAP HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD HEAT T 500 EA
DIN912M10-6G-50-12.9 SCREW CAP HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD 500 EA
DIN912M10-6G-60-12.9 SCREW CAP HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD HEAT T 500 EA
DIN912M12-6G-160-12.9 SCREW CAP HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD HEAT T 200 EA
DIN912M4-6G-25-12.9 SCREW CAP HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD STEEL 472 EA
DIN912M5-6G-35-12.9 SCREW CAP HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD 200 EA
DIN912M5-6G-35-12.9 SCREW CAP HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD 200 EA
DIN912M6-6G-10-12.9 SCREW CAP HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD 93 EA
DIN912M8-6G-80-12.9 SCREW CAP HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD 18 EA
DIN912M8-6G-80-12.9 SCREW CAP HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD 250 EA
DIN931M10-6G-50-8.8 BOLT HEXAGON HEAD WITH SHAFT ZINC PL 500 EA
DIN933M4-6G-12A2 SCREW HEXAGON HEAD FINE THREAD 50 EA
DIN933M8-6G-25A4 SCREW HEXAGON HEAD FULL THREAD 28 EA
DIN965A-M4-6G-12A2 SCREW COUNTERSUNK (FLAT) HEAD CROSS 1103 EA
DIN965A-M5X14-A2 SCREW FLAT FLUSH 90 DEGREE COUNTERSU 1000 EA
DM53742-16 CONTACT COAX RECP RG179B/U CRIMP GOL 4 EA
DM53742-16 CONTACT COAX RECP RG179B/U CRIMP GOL 20 EA
DM54LS174J/883 IC MEMORY SHIFT REGIST 6BIT 10 EA
DMA43717-5 CONTACT COAX PLUG RG316B/U CRIMP GOL 11 EA
DMA43717-5 CONTACT COAX PLUG RG316B/U CRIMP GOL 1 EA
DNF10-250FIB TERMINAL DISCONNECT INSULATED .250*. 200 EA
DNF18-250FIB TERMINAL FEMALE FOR WIRE RANGE 22- 100 EA
DORGALL MANFROTTO 200 EA
DP460 ADHESIVE EPOXY BASE,TWO PART 10 KT
DPPK 9-SLIM CONN RECT HOOD 50 EA
DPSI RV DUAL POWER SERVO INTERFACE (400538495) 1 EA
DRB7500-10D5 SCREW CAPTIVE 10-32UNF X1.332 10 EA
DRILL COB. SPES. .125 DRILL COBALT SPES. .125 IN DIA 12 EA
DRILL COB. SPES. .188 DRILL COBALT .188 IN DIA 13 EA
DRILL/REM S/C SPES .225 SOLID CARABIDE DRILL/REMER .225 DIA 26 EA
DRILL-13.2MM DRILL TWIST ST/SH HSS 2 EA
DRILL-13.2MM DRILL TWIST ST/SH HSS 2 EA
DRILL13.3MM DRILL TWIST ST/SH HSS 2 EA
DRILL13.3MM DRILL TWIST ST/SH HSS 2 EA
DRILL13.6MM DRILL TWIST ST/SH HSS 6 EA
DRILL13.6MM DRILL TWIST ST/SH HSS 6 EA
DRILL13.8MM DRILL TWIST ST/SH HSS 1 EA
DRILL13.8MM DRILL TWIST ST/SH HSS 1 EA
DRILL14.3MM DRILL TWIST ST/SH HSS 8 EA
DRILL14.3MM DRILL TWIST ST/SH HSS 8 EA
DRILL14.4MM DRILL TWIST ST/SH HSS 16 EA
DRILL14.4MM DRILL TWIST ST/SH HSS 16 EA
DRILL14.6MM DRILL TWIST ST/SH HSS 8 EA
DRILL14.7MM DRILL TWIST HSS ST/SH DIA 14.7MM 2 EA
DRILL14.7MM DRILL TWIST HSS ST/SH DIA 14.7MM 2 EA
DRILL14.8MM DRILL TWIST ST/SH HSS 2 EA
DRILL14.8MM DRILL TWIST ST/SH HSS 2 EA
DRILL15.4MM DRILL TWIST HSS ST/SH 3 EA
DRILL15.4MM DRILL TWIST HSS ST/SH 3 EA
DRILL15.6MM DRILL TWIST ST/SH HSS 3 EA
DRILL15.6MM DRILL TWIST ST/SH HSS 3 EA
DRILL7.5X6L DRILL AIRCRAFT EXTENSION HSS 7.5MM X 10 EA
DRILL7.5X6L DRILL AIRCRAFT EXTENSION HSS 7.5MM X 10 EA
DRILL7X6L DRILL AIRCRAFT EXTENSION HSS 7MM X 6 10 EA
DRILL7X6L DRILL AIRCRAFT EXTENSION HSS 7MM X 6 10 EA
DRILL8.5X6.1/2L DRILL AIRCRAFT EXTENSION HSS 8.5MM X 10 EA
DRILL8.5X6.1/2L DRILL AIRCRAFT EXTENSION HSS 8.5MM X 10 EA
DS8711 ULTRA TORQUE SERVO (400538489) 3 EA
DSTA-32-12-1/4 DRILL BUSHING WITH STAND,1/4IN ID,TH 1 EA
DSTA-32-12-1/4 DRILL BUSHING WITH STAND,1/4IN ID,TH 1 EA
DSTA-32-12-1/8 DRILL BUSHING WITH STAND,1/8IN ID,TH 2 EA
DSTA-32-12-1/8 DRILL BUSHING WITH STAND,1/8IN ID,TH 2 EA
DSTA-32-12-3/16 DRILL BUSHING WITH STAND,3/16IN ID,T 2 EA
DSTA-32-12-3/16 DRILL BUSHING WITH STAND,3/16IN ID,T 2 EA
DSTA-32-12-5/32 DRILL BUSHING WITH STAND,5/32IN ID,T 2 EA
DSTA-32-12-5/32 DRILL BUSHING WITH STAND,5/32IN ID,T 2 EA
DTK-1450-99 DEVELP KIT FOR CPU-1450 200 EA
E5427B24162B1251A CONCIR-ACCES BACH-SHELL 24 EA
EA934NA ADHES. EPOXY BASE NON STRUCTURAL 10 KT
EA9390-1QT RESIN THIXOTROPIC EPOXY SYSTEM, TWO (720000397) 16 EA
EA9396 (MS05.0027) 1QT ADHESIVE EPOXY BASE LOW VISCOSITY 10 EA
EAN0900SR TELEMETRY ANTENNA (400132781) 2 EA
EB20L100-PMZ2 MONITOR 20 INCH (209146026) 1 EA
ECR HZ D4 BC PK AMD 3.154 6 EA
EDI8M8512C45M6C IC MEMORY SRAM 512KX8 COML-TEMP CMOS 1 EA
EM-4D CYL ECU CYL ECU 200 EA
EM-4-HARNESS EM-4 HARNESS (209365303) 1 EA
EM4HOOKUP PROGRAMMER (400407616) 2 EA
ENV-05A PIEZOELECTRIC VIBRATORY GYROSCOPE 27 EA
ENV-05A Piezoelectric Vibratory Gyroscope 200 EA
EP1810GM883B IC MEMORY EPLD 48 MACROCELLS 8 EA
EP610DI-30 IC MEMORY EPLD 16 MACROCELL 3 EA
EP610DM/883B IC MEMORY 16 MACROCELL EPLD 1 EA
EPD75404A CABLE SHLD 4 CONDUCTOR JACKETED 80 MT
EPD75405A CABLE SHLD 3 CONDUCTOR JACKETED 86 MT
EPIKOTE 05405 RESIN OF WET LAY-UP EPOXY SYSTEM LOW (400037287) 467 EA
EPIKOTE L20 RESIN OF WET LAY-UP EPOXY SYSTEM LOW (400006095) 150 EA
EPM5128GM-883B-2 IC MEMORY EPLD 128-MACROCELLS 30NS 3 EA
EPUSIL U 406 PART A FLEX CASTINGURETHANE COMPOUND 200 KG
EPUSIL U 406-PART A FLEXIBLE CASTING URETHANE COMPOUND (720003813) 22 EA
Ericsson Model FSU975 Fusion Splicer 1 EA
EVD25F1000S CONN RECT RECEPTACLE (400029938) 3 EA
EWS-50-5 POWER SUPP SWITCHING 85-265VAC 47-44 3 EA
EXPANDO PT BLACK 3/4 EXPANDO SLEEVING B.H.GRADE PT BLACK, 152.4 MT
EXRA115 SERVO EXTENSION 12- STD 0 EA
EXRA120 SERVO EXTENSION 18- STD 0 EA
EXRA125 SERVO EXTENSION 24- STD 0 EA
EXRA130 SERVO LEAD,HD,MALE,36- 0 EA
EXRA235 SERVO LEAD,HD,FEMALE,12- 0 EA
F02B250V2A FUSE 2AMP 250VOLT SLOW-BLOW 6,3X32MM 45 EA
F02B250V3A FUSE 3AMP 250VOLT SLOW-BLOW 6,3X32MM 18 EA
F03B125V5A FUSE 5AMP 125VOLT SLOW-BLOW 6,3X32MM 27 EA
F03B-250V-3A FUSE 3AMP 250VOLT SLOW-BLOW 6,3X32MM 70 EA
F122CR5-28V/8-P LAMP FOR PUSHBUTTON (RED) 40 EA
F124CA5-28V/10-N LED AMBER 28V 10MAMP T-1 2 EA
F124CY5-28V/10-N LED YELLOW 28V 10MAMP T-1 25 EA
F13409184-001 NAMEPLATE 2 EA
F3U138-10 USB Cable (10 feet) (400067718) 1 EA
FA-350P TIME BASE CORRECTOR & FRAME SYNCHRON 2 EA
FDC1440-27 STRIP WAGON SR 8 EA
FF-006-P5X6.5B FAST FEET,THERMOPLASTIC RUBBER BLACK 100 EA
FFD-25-UATA-12288-X FLESH DISK 10 EA
FG-20 SAITO GAS ENGINE,4-STROKE,20.52cc 0 EA
FG-33-2 COMP CARD 200 EA
FG-36 SAITO GAS ENGINE,4-STROKE,36CC 0 EA
FHAC001 FUSE HOLDER IN-LINE ATO BLADE 16AWG 20 EA
FHAC001 FUSE HOLDER IN-LINE ATO BLADE 16AWG 30 EA
FHN20G FUSE HOLDER PANEL-MNT DRIP-PROOF 3AG 9 EA
FHT8121012-001 LABEL 8 EA
FHT8121012-003 LABEL 8 EA
FHT8121012-005 LABEL 8 EA
FHT8121012-009 LABEL 8 EA
FHT8121012-011 LABEL 8 EA
FHT8121012-015 LABEL 8 EA
FHT8121012-031 LABEL 7 EA
FHT8121012-031 LABEL 1 EA
FHT8121012-033 LABEL 9 EA
FHT8121012-037 LABEL 8 EA
FHT8121012-039 LABEL 9 EA
FHT8121012-041 LABEL 6 EA
FHT8121012-045 LABEL 10 EA
FHT8121012-049 LABEL 10 EA
FHT8121012-051 LABEL 7 EA
FHT8121012-055 LABEL 6 EA
FHT8121012-059 LABEL 9 EA
FHT8201020-001 NAMPLATE S/W 10 EA
FHT8201020-002 NAMPLATE S/W 10 EA
FHT8201020-003 NAMP.ZABAD CARD 13 EA
FHT8201020-004 NAMP.VIDEO CARD 13 EA
FHT8201030-001 NAMPLAT OPT/DAS 10 EA
FHT8201030-002 NAMPLAT OPT/DAS 11 EA
FI02/02 FUEL FILTER 14 EA
FIBREDUX6376C-HTA-5.5 PREPREG,CARBON UNIDIRECTIONAL TAPE/E 20 M2
FLC3-70-HT TRIAXIAL FLUXGATE SENSOR H.TEMP 125DG C (400279105) 1 EA
FLS320-29TG CONN MISC COMPONENT SOCKET 20 CONTA 2 EA
FM 72.590 CH.40 FUTABA (FRC-8400) 1 EA
FMT-8-5N-7-CFA1L Turbine flow meter 200 EA
FNG4000193-001 NAMEPLATE 6 EA
FP-TP-FM FUTABA 7 EA
FREIN FCR4 AMD 3.201 10 EA
FRUTAROM55404 TOLUENE ANALYTICAL REAGENT (714302072) 5 EA
FSD-101 FSD-101 40 EA
FSH6V ( FUTM2002 ) SERVO HORN S3156 HEAVY DUTY 350 EA
FUTABA 9 CAP 9-CHANNEL PCM/4 S3001 W/CAMPAC 16K 200 EA
FUTABA-14MZ FUTABA 14 CHANNEL CUMPUTER RADIO 0 EA
FUTM1475 BATTERY,Li-Ion LITHIUM,7.4V,2200mA 0 EA
FUTM4150 SR10 DUAL SERVO REVERSER 1 EA
G.40 CARBURATOR OVERHAWK CARBURATOR 200 EA
G-243S BATTERY 13Ah (400359837) 1 EA
G40-2 FAN GUARD (N39946058) 7 EA
GAL16V8A-25LP IC MEMORY PAL 64X32 AND-ARRAY 30 EA
GB511K3-4 PIN,HI-LOK,SHEAR,PROTRUDING HEAD,HEX 172 EA
GB511K3-4 PIN,HI-LOK,SHEAR,PROTRUDING HEAD,HEX 1052 EA
GB511K3-4 PIN,HI-LOK,SHEAR,PROTRUDING HEAD,HEX 50 EA
GB511K5-10 PIN,HI-LOK,SHEAR,PROTRUDING HEAD,HEX 76 EA
GCS/LRS/5Y/M GCS/LRS/5Y/M-KIT (M77335032) 2 EA
GCS02 GROUND CONTROL STATION (400074909) 1 EA
GCS02SW GROUND CONTROL STATION SOFTWARE (400074918) 4 EA
GDT/GDR/5Y/M GDT/GDR/5Y/M-KIT (M77177947) 1 EA
GE305 LAMP. 28V .51A INCAND S-8 S.C. BAYON (N33302803) 33 EA
GE4DE4 BEARING 54 EA
GMA.1B.054.DG BEND RELIEF (POLYURETHANE) 24 EA
GMCMCT1233300-3 CARBURETORS SYNCHRONIZATION KIT (M77594695) 1 EA
GM-MAP1BAR SENSOR (209365329) 5 EA
GP622 PLUG PLASTIC 12 EA
GP650 PLUG PLASTIC 20 EA
GP650 PLUG PLASTIC 154 EA
GPMM3156 BATT.CHARGER TRITON 2 EQ,1.2-28V,0.1-8A 0 EA
GR605339 SHAFT ADAPTER 200 EA
GTZY-1015-1/8 MANDREL MOUNTING POINT CYLINDRICAL 1 7 EA
GU01163500 GU01163500 10 EA
H1014K CONNECTOR JAB-IN JACK FOR AUTOCLAVE 9 EA
H-156A/AIC HEADSET FOR ACR164 3 EA
H20SBFCG ASSY. 14 EA
H3832264-1 WIRE 26AWG 19/38STRD XLETFE BRN 600V 487 MT
H4400 VACUUM & PRESSURE GAUGE (209670413) 2 EA
H6625MG SERVO 200 EA
H8603M4 TOOL HAND COMPLETE ASSEMBLY (INCLUDE 1 EA
HAN172 DIGITAL SERVO & RECEIVER CURRENT METER 1 EA
HAN192 ANGLEPRO 4-IN-1 DIGITAL THROW/INCIDENCE 1 EA
HB01U24D12 DC/DC CONV. 24VIN +/-12VOUT +/-0.042 15 EA
HB01U24D12 DC/DC CONV. 24VIN +/-12VOUT +/-0.042 3 EA
HB24GE11 CLAMP,LOOP TYPE,CUSHIONED,SUPPORT 38 EA
HDC15F20JVL0 RECT RECP 15 SKT SOLDER CUP (N64283435) 7 EA
HDC25F20JVL0 RECT RECP 25 SKT SOLDER CUP (N64399199) 7 EA
HE721A0510 MNFC. HAMLIN 200 EA
HFH101 MINI GEE BEE AEROBATIC 3D KIT 200 EA
HFH101AP ACCESSORY PACK 200 EA
HH5/16BSW25MM-LA BOLT HEXAGONAL HEAD LOW STEEL 100 EA
HI1-5051-8 IC INTFACE DUAL ANALOG SW SPDT 26 EA
HI1-5051-8 IC INTFACE DUAL ANALOG SW SPDT 26 EA
HL10V8-16 PIN,HI-LOK,SHEAR,PROTRUDING HEAD,HEX 324 EA
HL10V-8-17 PIN,HI-LOK,SHEAR,PROTRUDING HEAD,HEX 342 EA
HL10V8-6 PIN,HI-LOK,SHEAR,PROTRUDING HEAD,HEX 50 EA
HL110V6-10 PIN,HI-LOK,SHEAR,PROTRUDING HEAD,HEX 24 EA
HL1123016-001 PLACARD,LIMPHA SWITCH 8 EA
HL1123016-001 PLACARD,LIMPHA SWITCH 33 EA
HL1124967-501 STOP COMPRESS 200 EA
HL1151008-001 HL1151008-001 1 EA
HL1151226-003 NAME PLATE 1 EA
HL328-5-10 PIN,HI-LOK,HI-TIGUE,SHEAR,PROTRUDING 909 EA
HL328-5-11 PIN,HI-LOK,HI-TIGUE,SHEAR,PROTRUDING 15 EA
HL328-5-11 PIN,HI-LOK,HI-TIGUE,SHEAR,PROTRUDING 84 EA
HL328-5-11 PIN,HI-LOK,HI-TIGUE,SHEAR,PROTRUDING 4 EA
HL328-5-11 PIN,HI-LOK,HI-TIGUE,SHEAR,PROTRUDING 50 EA
HL328-5-12 PIN,HI-LOK,HI-TIGUE,SHEAR,PROTRUDING 30 EA
HL79-6 COLLAR,HI-LOK,SHEAR,MECHANICAL LOCK, 504 EA
HLMP-2820 LED GREEN 6V 20MAMP LIGHT BAR 4 LIGH 22 EA
HLMP-2820 LED GREEN 6V 20MAMP LIGHT BAR 4 LIGH 22 EA
HLMP-2899 OPTOELECT PANEL MOUNT 51 EA
HM1-6116L-8 IC MEMORY RAM STATIC 2048X 8 1 EA
HM-35.3.17.8 HM-35.3.17.8 2 EA
HM-45.4.0.8 HM-45.4.0.8 1 EA
HM-45.6.0.8 HM-45.6.0.8 2 EA
HM-8-5MM HUB (400226884) 1 EA
HM-SPINNE 29MM SPINNER (400226885) 39 EA
HM-SPINNER 29MM HM-SPINNER 29MM 8 EA
HN7513-10 NOSE PIECE 1 EA
HN7513-6 NOSE PIECE 2 EA
HN7513-8 NOSE PIECE 2 EA
HOGLA CLEANING PAPER 1200X0.32M WITH WET S (786665117) 2 EA
HP Model 8147 Optical Time 1 EA
HP7523-10 PULLER 1 EA
HP7523-6 PULLER 2 EA
HP7523-8 PULLER 2 EA
HPWR104PLUSHR 83 WATT EMBEDDED POWER SUPPLY (400169345) 7 EA
HQ M15CH/2 GUYS+RADUIS MARKER ROPE 1 EA
HQ M15CH/3 GUYS 1 EA
HR-DF-28 STOR LIGHT 1 EA
HR-DF-28 STOR LIGHT 1 EA
HS56HB SERVO 200 EA
HS-7950TH ACTUATOR 1 EA
H-SP-28632-08 SEAL FOR 12MM SHAFT (209824614) 7 EA
HSRC1115 PROPELLER (M77739407) 3 EA
HSRC1301 SERVO (M77787265) 11 EA
HSRC1302 SERVO (M77473148) 11 EA
HSRC1303 SERVO (M77296564) 11 EA
HSRC1401 WHEEL (M77920312) 13 EA
HSRC1601 ENGINE ZENOAH G800BPU MOD (209428507) 4 EA
HSRC1602-PZ PROPELLOR WOOD W/P 22/12P MOD (209428556) 3 EA
HSRC1605 BATTERY PACK 6V9A FOR HS UAV (209428572) 9 EA
HSRC1630-73110 SPARK PLUG ZENOAH (209428531) 30 EA
HTD-720-8M50 BELT 2 EA
HTD-720-8M50 BELT 2 EA
HTS055 MICRO SERVO 200 EA
I39669 VR. INCLUDING HARDWARES 100 EA
I5568360-3 PLOTTER 1 EA
IDT54FCT533ATDB IC DIGITAL OCT D LATCH W/INV OUTPUT 30 EA
IDT6116LA90DB IC MEMORY RAM STATIC 2048X 8 3 EA
IDT6116LA90DB IC MEMORY RAM STATIC 2048X 8 3 EA
IDT7132LA45CB IC MEMORY DUAL PORT RAM ST 2KX 8 3 EA
IMOA-4.451-2 GROUND ANTENNA 1 EA
IN2340A/B POLYURETHANE FOAM RIGID CLOSE-CELL,4 (721024651) 33 EA
IND 5CR/VR/12V INDSICATOR LED RED 12V 10 EA
INJECTOR IW 042 INJECTOR 200 EA
INV-27065902014002 INS-UPGRADE 200 EA
INV-27187403000007 22000 SA MODEL WATER WASHER 200 EA
IRIMO-1040 WRENCH DOE 5/8-11/16IN 8 EA
IRIMO-10501 EXTENSION SOCKET 1/4IN SQ.DR. 2IN 1 EA
ISC-1C200-A000 INTERIA CUBE 2 RS-232C PRECIBION TRACKER EU 10 EA
IVC2241140-301 EWB MicroTAU Sensor Unit 2kHz Samp. Rate (400067673) 1 EA
IVC2501046-601 PC Application Software (400067680) 1 EA
J1523-400M-3-34-1 CONN MISC ACCES ADAPTER STRAIGHT RF 1 EA
J-15461-94 SHOCK MOUNT,NATURAL FREQUENCY 12HZ+/ (556000446) 140 EA
JAN1N4106 DIODE REF 12V 5% .4W 80 EA
JAN1N4106 DIODE REF 12V 5% .4W 80 EA
JAN1N4467 DIODE REF 12V 5% 1.5W 30 EA
JAN1N748A DIODE REF 3.9V 5% .4W 5 EA
JAN1N749A DIODE REF 4.3V 5% .4W 14 EA
JAN1N751A-1 DIODE REF 5.1V 5% .4W 37 EA
JAN1N752A DIODE REF 5.6V 5% .4W DO35-PKG 11 EA
JAN1N754A DIODE REF 6.8V 5% .4W 16 EA
JAN1N754A DIODE REF 6.8V 5% .4W 3 EA
JAN1N759A-1 DIODE REF 12V 5% 0.5W 2 EA
JAN1N759A-1 DIODE REF 12V 5% 0.5W 5 EA
JAN1N914 DIODE SWTG 4NS 75V 75MA 10 EA
JAN1N965B DIODE REF 15V 5% .4W 22 EA
JAN1N969B-1 DIODE REF 22V 5% 0.5W SI 180 EA
JAN1N969B-1 DIODE REF 22V 5% 0.5W SI 180 EA
JAN2N2219A TRANSISTOR NPN SI 800MW 250MHZ SW-35 3 EA
JAN2N2222A TRANSISTOR NPN SI 500MW 250MHZ SW- 10 EA
JAN2N2222A TRANSISTOR NPN SI 500MW 250MHZ SW- 48 EA
JAN2N2905A TRANSISTOR PNP SI 600MW 200MHZ SW-45 10 EA
JAN2N3055 TRANSISTOR NPN SI 6W 800KHZ SW-6US 1 EA
JAN2N5114 TRANSISTOR FET P 500MW SW 6 EA
JANTX1N1186 DIODE.RECT 200V 35A 10 EA
JANTX1N3891 DIODE SWTG 200NS 200V 12A DO-4-PKG 20 EA
JANTX1N4468 DIODE REF 13V 5% 1.5W 58 EA
JANTX1N4938-1 DIODE SWTG 50NS 200V 150MA DO-7-PKG 67 EA
JANTX1N4954 DIODE REF 6.8V 5% 5W 13 EA
JANTX1N4960 DIODE REF 12V 5% 5W 18 EA
JANTX1N4960 DIODE REF 12V 5% 5W 24 EA
JANTX1N5907 DIODE MISC 5.0V 200A TRANS SUPR 7 EA
JANTX1N5907 DIODE MISC 5.0V 200A TRANS SUPR 7 EA
JANTX1N6642 DIODE SWTG 20NS 100V 300MA DO35-PKG 20 EA
JANTX1N6642 DIODE SWTG 20NS 100V 300MA DO35-PKG 20 EA
JANTX1N746A-1 DIODE REF 3.3V 5% .4W DO35-PKG 50 EA
JANTX1N746A-1 DIODE REF 3.3V 5% .4W DO35-PKG 50 EA
JANTX1N749A DIODE REF 4.3V 5% .4W 70 EA
JANTX1N749A-1 DIODE REF 4.3V 5% .4W DO35-PKG 200 EA
JANTX1N749A-1 DIODE REF 4.3V 5% .4W DO35-PKG 200 EA
JANTX1N750A-1 DIODE REF 4.7V 5% .4W DO35-PKG 50 EA
JANTX1N750A-1 DIODE REF 4.7V 5% .4W DO35-PKG 50 EA
JANTX1N751A DIODE REF 5.1V 5% .4W 80 EA
JANTX1N751A-1 DIODE REF 5.1V 5% .4W DO35-PKG 125 EA
JANTX1N751A-1 DIODE REF 5.1V 5% .4W DO35-PKG 125 EA
JANTX1N752A-1 DIODE REF 5.6V 5% .4W 60 EA
JANTX1N752A-1 DIODE REF 5.6V 5% .4W 60 EA
JANTX1N965B-1 DIODE REF 15V 5% .4W 120 EA
JANTX1N965B-1 DIODE REF 15V 5% .4W 120 EA
JANTX2N2222A TRANSISTOR NPN SI 500MW 250MHZ SW-35 25 EA
JAZZ 40-10-24 JAZZ SPEED CONTROLLER (400169772) 2 EA
JAZZ 40-10-32 JAZZ SPEED CONTROLLER (400256598) 20 EA
JESA08 MOTOR CONTROLLER 200 EA
JIM152421-001 NAME PLATE 4 EA
JM38510/05504BEA IC INTFACE HEX BUFFER NIV 20 EA
JOI000112 STAINLESS STEEL JOINER 2.5 inch 0 EA
JON COTE652 WAX LIQUID MOLD RELEASE (731660817) 5 EA
JRPB5011 TRANSMTTER BATTERY,NiMH,9.6V,2500mAh 1 EA
JT01RE-14-35S(386) CIRC RECP IN-LINE 37 SKT 22D# 14-SHL 7 EA
JT06RT14-4P(014) CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 4 PIN 12# 14-SHL 10 EA
JTPQ00RT14-04S(014) CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 4 SKT 12# 14-SH 9 EA
JTPQ00RT-14-4S PLUG 2 EA
JY01 JOYSTICK (400132798) 1 EA
JYO1 FLIGHT CONTROL BOX (400459933) 1 EA
K0361 TAPE PRINTING 6 RL
K0361 TAPE PRINTING 6 RL
K290-0114REV.P1 THUMBWHL SW 1 EA
K4VAF3/20/P1 PRESSURE SWITCH-10 TO 100 BAR 10 EA
K4VAF3/20/Pl Pressure Switch- 10 to 100 Bar 200 EA
K547 POSITIONER FOR CRIMPING TOOL 2 EA
K640 POSITIONER FOR CRIMPING TOOL 2 EA
KA120/127BEFY21TAH RECT RECP 120 SKT WRAP POST GOLD-PLT 3 EA
KA-81-02 CONN COAX ACCES DUST CAP CHAIN FOR 43 EA
KA-99-37 ADAPTER BETWEEN TNC(F) TO N(M) 5 EA
KAPTON KAPTON 100HN 0.025MM 1 EA
KC59-232 CONN RF BNC CABLE PLUG STR CRIMP-CNT 14 EA
KESTREL 4500NV POCKET WEATHER TRACKER (400517242) 7 EA
KEY ALLEN 5/64IN LONG KEY ALLEN BALL DRIVER L-WRENCH.(BOND 45 EA
KFU8-UFC-EX1.D CONVERTER UNIVERSAL FREQ 200 EA
KOK3270OT FMA DIRECT POWER FORCE 1 EA
KONTAKT70AEROSOL-16OZ COATING PLASTIC PROTECTIVE ELECT.EQU 3 EA
KPT02E24-61P CIRC RECP BOX-MOUNT 61 PIN 20# 24-SH 7 EA
KT-76C TRANSPONDER - PANEL MOUNTED (N82127705) 2 EA
KTH2007 DIE CRIMP FOR CRIMPING TOOL 1 EA
KWIK-FILL FUEL.VALVE 2 EA
L 22111-60-66 BCL VIS A TETE HEXAGONALE 76 EA
L22111-50-12BCL VIS A TETE HEXAGONALE 120 EA
L22111-60-60BCL VIS A TETE HEXAGONALE 228 EA
L22141 50 06CC BOLT 37 EA
L22141 50 06CC BOLT 29 EA
L22141 50 06CC BOLT 37 EA
L22191-20-8CA VIS 44 EA
L22-BA-0.5 MOUNTING ANTIVIBRATION & SHOCK PROTE 23 EA
L23111-60AGL RONDELLE PLATE EPAISSE 3 EA
L23111-60AGL RONDELLE PLATE EPAISSE 152 EA
L-70-10GO WIRE CONTROL ASSY 200 EA
L70-10GO WIRE CONTROL AS (M77668374) 41 EA
L70-10T LH WIRE CNTRL ASSY 200 EA
L70-10T RH WIRE CNTRL ASSY 200 EA
L70-10T-LH WIRE CONTROL AS (M77914380) 37 EA
L70-10T-RH WIRE CONTROL AS (M77315299) 36 EA
LB10EHF NGK SPARK PLUG RESISTOR COVER (209184191) 17 EA
LB10EHF-8055 (BLACK) NGK SPARK PLUG 20 EA
LB3-800-K-10 PENTIUM M EBX SINGLE BOARD SYSTEM (400146159) 1 EA
LB3-800-Q-10 PENTIUM M EBX SINGLE BOARD SYSTEM (400169349) 9 EA
LB3-ALL-W-01 CABLE KIT 7 EA
LI-PO BATTERY 2200MAH 18.5V 5S1P BATTERY 1 EA
LI-PO BATTERY 4500MAH 18.5V 5S1P BATTERY 1 EA
LI-PO BATTERY 5300MAH 22.2V 6S1P BATTERY 1 EA
LIST8004 0-80UNF TAP HD HSS SET OF 3EA 1 ST
LIST8004 0-80UNF TAP HD HSS SET OF 3EA 1 ST
LIST8004 1-72UNF TAP HD HSS SET OF 3EA 4 ST
LIST8004 1-72UNF TAP HD HSS SET OF 3EA 4 ST
LIST8004 2-64UNF TAP HD HSS SET OF 3EA 4 ST
LIST8004 2-64UNF TAP HD HSS SET OF 3EA 4 ST
LIST8004 3-56UNF TAP HD HSS SET OF 3EA 3 ST
LIST8004 3-56UNF TAP HD HSS SET OF 3EA 3 ST
LIST8004 4-48UNF TAP HD HSS SET OF 3EA 2 ST
LIST8004 4-48UNF TAP HD HSS SET OF 3EA 2 ST
LIST8004 5-44UNF TAP HD HSS SET OF 3EA 5 ST
LIST8004 5-44UNF TAP HD HSS SET OF 3EA 5 ST
LIST8004 8-36UNF TAP HD HSS SET OF 3EA 4 ST
LIST8004 8-36UNF TAP HD HSS SET OF 3EA 4 ST
LM117H/883 IC LINEAR VOLT REG POS ADJ 0.5A 10 EA
LM120K-5.0/883B IC LINEAR VOLT REG NEG 5.0V 1.5A 4 EA
LM139DB IC LINEAR QUAD VOLTAGE COMP 1.3US 7 EA
LM158AJ/883C IC LINEAR DUAL OP AMP LOW POWER 6MW 31 EA
LM71 - LEGACY COLOR LCD MONITOR 1 EA
LOCTITE 2701 SEALING LOCKING ANAEROBIC COMPOUND (400187985) 2 EA
LONGGO 3300 N RECEIVER BATTERY,7.4V,3300 mAh,MPX 0 EA
LONGGO-7.4V-3300MAH LONGGO RECEIVER BATTERY 7.4V 3300mAh (400538533) 1 EA
LSN40/AL2R1C0 FLOWMETER MICRO-OVAL FLOWMATE 1/8IN (576900898) 1 EA
LTC1044MJ8 IC LINEAR CONVERTER DC/DC 1.5-10V 11 EA
LU-81811 400CC TOUGH RUBBER SOLVENT BASED, MODIFIED 44 CN
LX2769 WIRE BLK/ RED 10 EA
LXMAH9 CHARGER FOR BATTERY RELEASE PARACHUTE (400274339) 4 EA
LXMAJ0 CHARGER FOR BATTERY RELEASE PARACHUTE (400293415) 1 EA
M12883/41-16 RELAY SOCKET (N38904769) 1 EA
M12883/44-01 RELAY SOCKET (N38902367) 3 EA
M15733/72-0046 RFI FILTER PI 10A 10 EA
M16878/1BGE000 WIRE 20AWG 19/32STRD PVC BLK 600V 334 MT
M16878/1BGE5-20/19 WIRE 20AWG 19/32STRD PVC GRN 600V 167 MT
M16878/1BGE7-20/19 CABEL VIO 167 MT
M16878/1BGE8-20/19 CABEL GRY 167 MT
M16878/1BKE5-14/19 WIHTE GREEN 500 MT
M16878/1BKE9-14/19 CABEL WHT 167 MT
M16878/2BJE2-16/19 CABEL RED 167 MT
M23053/5-103-0 TUBING HEATSHRINK 2:1 .093INCH BLK 48.7 MT
M23053/8-011-C TUBING HEATSHRINK 2:1 1.5INCH CLR 10 MT
M24308/24-31F RECT PLUG R/A 9 PIN DIP SOLDER CADMI 1 EA
M24308/24-31F RECT PLUG R/A 9 PIN DIP SOLDER CADMI 61 EA
M24308/24-31F RECT PLUG R/A 9 PIN DIP SOLDER CADMI 30 EA
M24308/25-10F CONN RECT SCREWLOCK MALE 12 EA
M24308/3-3F M24308/3-3F 25 EA
M25988/1-021 O-RING RUBBER FLUOROSILICONE ELASTOM 44 EA
M25988/1-120 O-RING RUBBER FLUOROSILICONE ELASTOM 157 EA
M25988/1-225 O-RING RUBBER FLUOROSILICONE ELASTOM 130 EA
M25988/1-225 O-RING RUBBER FLUOROSILICONE ELASTOM 6 EA
M27500-16SB5J23 CABLE SHLD 5-C 16# XLETFE 600V JACKE 284 MT
M27500-18SB4J23 CABLE SHLD 4-C 18# XLETFE 600V JACKE 300 MT
M27500-18SB5J23 CABLE SHLD 5-C 18# XLETFE 600V JACKE 300 MT
M27500-24SC3J23 CABLE SHLD 3-C 24# XLETFE 600V JACKE 299 MT
M27500A16SB3J23 CABLE SHLD 3-C 16# XLETFE 600V JACKE 335 MT
M27500A16SB3J23 CABLE SHLD 3-C 16# XLETFE 600V JACKE 2050 MT
M27500A16SB3J23 CABLE SHLD 3-C 16# XLETFE 600V JACKE 2050 MT
M27500A20SB4J23 CABLE SHLD 4-C 20# XLETFE 600V JACKE 807 MT
M38527/02-004N HARDWARE MOUNTING PAD I.C. 8 LEADS 383 EA
M38999/1 16F BACK. 4 EA
M38999/1 16F BACK. 4 EA
M39003/01-2301 CAPACITOR TANTAL 100UF 10% 20V 1%/KH 13 EA
M39003/01-2309 CAPACITOR TANTAL 33UF 10% 35V 1%/KH 29 EA
M39003/01-2312 CAPACITOR TANTAL 47UF 10% 35V 1%/KH 3 EA
M39003/01-2350 CAPACITOR TANTAL .47UF 10% 50V 1%/KH 5 EA
M39003/01-2356 CAPACITOR TANTAL 1UF 10% 50V 1%/KH A 10 EA
M39003/01-2766 CAPACITOR TANTAL 10UF 10% 20V .01%/K 1 EA
M39003/01-2784 CAPACITOR TANTAL 6.8UF 10% 35V .01%/ 16 EA
M39003/01-7297 CAPACITOR TANTAL 10UF 10% 75V .01%/K 10 EA
M39003/01-8032 CAPACITOR TANTAL 39UF 10% 10V .001%/ 14 EA
M39003/01-8032 CAPACITOR TANTAL 39UF 10% 10V .001%/ 14 EA
M39003/03-0134 CAPACITOR TANTAL 5.6UF 10% 15V 1%/KH 47 EA
M39003/03-0134 CAPACITOR TANTAL 5.6UF 10% 15V 1%/KH 47 EA
M39003/03-0167 CAPACITOR TANTAL 10UF 20% 35V 1%/KH 138 EA
M39003/03-0177 CAPACITOR TANTAL 1.5UF 10% 50V 1%/KH 46 EA
M39003/03-0177 CAPACITOR TANTAL 1.5UF 10% 50V 1%/KH 46 EA
M39003/03-0180 CAPACITOR TANTAL 6.8UF 10% 50V 1%/KH 16 EA
M39003/03-0180 CAPACITOR TANTAL 6.8UF 10% 50V 1%/KH 16 EA
M39003/03-0318 CAPACITOR TANTAL 8.2UF 10% 10V .01%/ 128 EA
M39003/03-0324 CAPACITOR TANTAL 82UF 10% 10V .01%/K 84 EA
M39003/03-2087 CAPACITOR TANTAL 39UF 10% 50V .1%/KH 25 EA
M39003/03-2087 CAPACITOR TANTAL 39UF 10% 50V .1%/KH 25 EA
M39003/03-3034 CAPACITOR TANTAL 5.6UF 10% 15V .01%/ 20 EA
M39003/03-3034 CAPACITOR TANTAL 5.6UF 10% 15V .01%/ 20 EA
M39006/09-8489 CAPACITOR TANTAL 22UF 10% 25V .1%/KH 6 EA
M39006/09-8489 CAPACITOR TANTAL 22UF 10% 25V .1%/KH 13 EA
M39012/03-0503 CONN RF N BLKHD JACK CRIMP RG142/U, 2 EA
M39014/01-1299 CAPACITOR CERAMIC 100PF 10% 200V .01 97 EA
M39014/01-1301 CAPACITOR CERAMIC 120PF 10% 200V .01 78 EA
M39014/01-1538V CAPACITOR CERAMIC .015UF 10% 50V .01 80 EA
M39014/01-1538V CAPACITOR CERAMIC .015UF 10% 50V .01 80 EA
M39014/01-1541 CAPACITOR CERAMIC .022UF 10% 50V .01 56 EA
M39014/01-1541 CAPACITOR CERAMIC .022UF 10% 50V .01 80 EA
M39014/01-1541 CAPACITOR CERAMIC .022UF 10% 50V .01 80 EA
M39014/01-1553 CAPACITOR CERAMIC .1UF 10% 50V .01%/ 79 EA
M39014/02-1306V CAPACITOR CERAMIC .056UF 10% 100V .0 80 EA
M39014/02-1306V CAPACITOR CERAMIC .056UF 10% 100V .0 80 EA
M39014/02-1318 CAPACITOR CERAMIC .33UF 10% 50V .01% 95 EA
M39014/02-1412 CAPACITOR CERAMIC .56UF 10% 50V .01% 78 EA
M39014/02-1412 CAPACITOR CERAMIC .56UF 10% 50V .01% 78 EA
M39014/02-1414V CAPACITOR CERAMIC .82UF 10% 50V .01% 4 EA
M39014/02-1415V CAPACITOR CERAMIC 1UF 10% 50V .01%/K 40 EA
M39014/05-2037 CAPACITOR CERAMIC 1000PF 10% 100V .0 70 EA
M39014/05-2037 CAPACITOR CERAMIC 1000PF 10% 100V .0 40 EA
M39014/05-2646 CAPACITOR CERAMIC 3300PF 10% 100V 1% 5 EA
M39018/04-1151 CAPACITOR ELECTROLIT 5100UF -10+75% 16 EA
M39018/04-1151 CAPACITOR ELECTROLIT 5100UF -10+75% 16 EA
M39029/22-191 CONTACT SOCKET 23# 22-28AWG CRIMP GO 10 EA
M39029/57-359 CONTACT SOCKET 12# 12-14AWG CRIMP GO 1 EA
M39029/87-471 CONTACT PIN 22# CRIMP ALUMEL (N71702062) 1 EA
M39029/88-484 CONTACT PIN 22# CRIMP CHROMEL (N71702096) 2 EA
M55302/130-36 RECT RECP 180 SKT DIP SOLDER 19 EA
M55339/14-00306 ADAPTER WITHIN BNC(M) TO BNC(F) R/A 15 EA
M55342K03B10E0R CHIP RESIS 10KOHM 1% .1WATT 100X50MI 100 EA
M55342K03B10E0R CHIP RESIS 10KOHM 1% .1WATT 100X50MI 100 EA
M55629/1-024 CIRC BREAK 1POLE 2AMP 60HZ MAGNETIC 1 EA
M55629/1-080 CIRC BREAK 1POLE 10AMP 60HZ MAGNETIC 4 EA
M55629/1-101 CIRC BREAK 1POLE 20AMP 60HZ MAGNETIC 2 EA
M55629/5-101 CIRC BREAK 3POLE 20AMP 50HZ MAGNETIC 3 EA
M6000-H-00607 RUBBER (FUEL,OIL,COOLANT,WATER AND A 1 EA
M7001 POWER SUPP DC/DC CONVERTE + 5V 4A 1 EA
M7018-3A DC/DC CONV. 18-48VIN 15VOUT 10AMP 1 EA
M7885/6-5-04 CHERRYMAX RIVET BLIND STRUCTURAL UNI 160 EA
M7885/6-5-07 CHERRYMAX RIVET BLIND STRUCTURAL UNI 50 EA
M7928/1-17 TERMINAL LUG INSULATED RING TNG 22AW 50 EA
M7928/1-18 TERMINAL LUG INSULATED RING TNG 22AW 5 EA
M7928/1-18 TERMINAL LUG INSULATED RING TNG 22AW 95 EA
M7928/1-48 TERMINAL LUG INSULATED RING TNG 14AW 500 EA
M7928/1-8 TERMINAL LUG INSULATED RING TNG 24AW 30 EA
M7928/1-9 TERMINAL LUG INSULATED RING TNG 24AW 500 EA
M7928/5-5 TERMINAL BUTT SPLICES 20 EA
M81381/22-4-9 WIRE 4AWG 133/25STRD KAPTON WHT 600V 700 FT
M81935/4-03K BEARING ROD END EXTERNALLY THREADED 1 EA
M81935/4-03K BEARING ROD END EXTERNALLY THREADED 4 EA
M8340102K1003FA NETWORK 8RES 100KOHM 1% DIP 16PINS 97 EA
M8340102K2002FA NETWORK 8RES 20KOHM 1% DIP 16PINS 80 EA
M8340102K2002FA NETWORK 8RES 20KOHM 1% DIP 16PINS 80 EA
M8340102K2742FA NETWORK 15RES 27.4KOHM 1% DIP 16PINS 80 EA
M8340102K2742FA NETWORK 15RES 27.4KOHM 1% DIP 16PINS 80 EA
M8340102K3002GA NETWORK 8RES 30KOHM 2% DIP 16PINS 22 EA
M8340102K3002GA NETWORK 8RES 30KOHM 2% DIP 16PINS 22 EA
M8340102K3571FA NETWORK 8RES 3.57KOHM 1% DIP 16PINS 80 EA
M8340102K3571FA NETWORK 8RES 3.57KOHM 1% DIP 16PINS 80 EA
M8340102M1002GB NETWORK 15RES 10KOHM 2% DIP 16PINS 78 EA
M8340102M1002GB NETWORK 15RES 10KOHM 2% DIP 16PINS 78 EA
M8340102M2741FA NETWORK 8RES 2.74KOHM 1% DIP 16PINS 80 EA
M8340102M2741FA NETWORK 8RES 2.74KOHM 1% DIP 16PINS 80 EA
M8340102M3571FA NETWORK 8RES 3.57KOHM 1% DIP 16PINS 80 EA
M8340102M3571FA NETWORK 8RES 3.57KOHM 1% DIP 16PINS 80 EA
M8340102M4701GA NETWORK 8RES 4.7KOHM 2% DIP 16PINS 100 EA
M8340105K1002FC NETWORK 7RES 10KOHM 1% SIP 8PINS 32 EA
M8340105K1003FG NETWORK 4RES 100KOHM 1% SIP 8PINS 98 EA
M8340105K2002GC NETWORK 7RES 20KOHM 2% SIP 8PINS 135 EA
M8340105K2002GC NETWORK 7RES 20KOHM 2% SIP 8PINS 135 EA
M8340105K2200GC NETWORK 7RES 220-OHM 2% SIP 8PINS 130 EA
M8340105M22R0GC NETWORK 7RES 22-OHM 2% SIP 8PINS 135 EA
M8340106K4701GC NETWORK 9RES 4.7KOHM 2% SIP 10PINS 128 EA
M8340108C4702GC NETWORK 7RES 47KOHM 2% SIP 8PINS 120 EA
M8340108C4702GC NETWORK 7RES 47KOHM 2% SIP 8PINS 120 EA
M8340108K3300GC NETWORK 7RES 330-OHM 2% SIP 8PINS 120 EA
M8340108K3300GC NETWORK 7RES 330-OHM 2% SIP 8PINS 120 EA
M8340109K1000GG NETWORK 5RES 100-OHM 2% SIP 10PINS 66 EA
M8340109K1001FG NETWORK 5RES 1KOHM 1% SIP 10PINS 59 EA
M8340109K1001GC NETWORK 9RES 1KOHM 2% SIP 10PINS 112 EA
M8340109K1001GC NETWORK 9RES 1KOHM 2% SIP 10PINS 112 EA
M8340109K1003GC NETWORK 9RES 100KOHM 2% SIP 10PINS 22 EA
M8340109K1003GC NETWORK 9RES 100KOHM 2% SIP 10PINS 22 EA
M8340109K1003GC NETWORK 9RES 100KOHM 2% SIP 10PINS 83 EA
M8340109K1003GG NETWORK 5RES 100KOHM 2% SIP 10PINS 126 EA
M8340109K2002GC NETWORK 9RES 20KOHM 2% SIP 10PINS 129 EA
M8340109K2491FG NETWORK 5RES 2.49KOHM 1% SIP 10PINS 114 EA
M8340109K3012FG NETWORK 5RES 30.1KOHM 1% SIP 10PINS 25 EA
M8340109K4753FC NETWORK 9RES 475KOHM 1% SIP 10PINS 112 EA
M8340109K6043FG NETWORK 5RES 604KOHM 1% SIP 10PINS 120 EA
M8340109M1003GC NETWORK 9RES 100KOHM 2% SIP 10PINS 112 EA
M8340109M1003GC NETWORK 9RES 100KOHM 2% SIP 10PINS 112 EA
M8340109M2201GC NETWORK 9RES 2.2KOHM 2% SIP 10PINS 22 EA
M8340109M2201GC NETWORK 9RES 2.2KOHM 2% SIP 10PINS 22 EA
M83421/01-2141R CAPACITOR POLYCARB. .047UF 1% 50V .0 7 EA
M83421/01-2171S CAPACITOR POLYCARB. .1UF 1% 50V .001 10 EA
M83421/01-2171S CAPACITOR POLYCARB. .1UF 1% 50V .001 10 EA
M83421/01-2231S CAPACITOR POLYCARB. .5UF 1% 50V .001 10 EA
M83421/01-2231S CAPACITOR POLYCARB. .5UF 1% 50V .001 10 EA
M83513/03-A03C RECT PLUG 9 PIN FLEX CIRC. CADMIUM S (N64102924) 4 EA
M83513/03-B03C RECT PLUG 15 PIN FLEX CIRC. CADMIUM (N64206543) 5 EA
M83513/03-BO3C M83513/03-BO3C 14 EA
M83513/03-D03C RECT PLUG 25 PIN FLEX CIRC. CADMIUM 4 EA
M83513/03-D03C RECT PLUG 25 PIN FLEX CIRC. CADMIUM 1 EA
M83513/04-D04C RECT RECP 25 SKT FLEX CIRC. CADMIUM 4 EA
M83519/2-7 SOLDER SLEEVE 300 EA
M83519-2-6 SOLDER SLEEVE 200 EA
M83536/10-024M POWER RELAY DPDT 10AMP 28VDC 1%/10KC (N38505681) 1 EA
M83536/22-022M POWER RELAY 3PDT 10AMP 28VDC 1%/10KC 1 EA
M83536/6-022M RELAY 4PDT 5AMP 28VDC 1%/10KC RVFM S (N38407193) 1 EA
M85049/20-15W CONN CIRC BACKSHELL STRAIGHT 15-SHL 1 EA
M85049/38S09W CONN CIRC STRN RELIF STRAIGHT 9-SHL (N71194344) 4 EA
M85049/38S25W CONN CIRC STRN RELIF STRAIGHT 25-SHL (N71311187) 1 EA
M85049/39S21N CONN CIRC STRN RELIF 90 DEG. 21-SHL 6 EA
M85049/46W16 CONN CIRC STRN RELIF 90 DEG. 16-SHL 3 EA
M85049/47W18 CONN CIRC STRN RELIF 90 DEG. 18-SHL 1 EA
M85049/47W8 CONN CIRC STRN RELIF 90 DEG. 8-SHL O 2 EA
M85049/47W8 CONN CIRC STRN RELIF 90 DEG. 8-SHL O 2 EA
M85049/50-1F CONN RECT HOOD R/A ENTRY METAL 4 EA
M85052/1-13 CLAMP LOOP TUBE 1 EA
M8805/110-3512 SWITCH.PB MOM. 1PST-N.O. 5AMP/ 28V B 2 EA
MAG-V MAGNET ON-OFF 4.1/4X2.3/8X1.7/8 2 EA
MASTER SPIN 220 OPTO CONTROLLER 1 EA
MASTERSPIN 48 OPTO CNTROLLER,14-30NC/4-10 LiPo/12-24V (400452255) 5 EA
MASTERSPIN 77 OPTO HACKER ELECT. ENGINE SPEED CONTROLLER 0 EA
MAX235MDG/HR IC INTFACE 5/5 LINE DRIVERS/RECEIVER 4 EA
MAX690MJA MICROPROCESSOR SUPERVISORY CIRCUIT 13 EA
MBA01SRC1182150-999 NAME PLATE EPD 38 EA
MBA02SRC1111087-501-01 ID LABEL 24 EA
MBF2011S5-350 BOLT,BLIND,INTERNALLY THREADED,REDUC 345 EA
MBF2011S5-400 BOLT,BLIND,INTERNALLY THREADED,REDUC 319 EA
MBF2011S5-450 BOLT,BLIND,INTERNALLY THREADED,REDUC 50 EA
MBF2013-8-200 BOLT,BLIND,INTERNALLY THREADED,130 D 20 EA
MBF2013-8-300 BOLT,BLIND,INTERNALLY THREADED,130 D 20 EA
MBF2013S5-200 BOLT,BLIND,INTERNALLY THREADED,130 D 418 EA
MBF2013S5-300 BOLT,BLIND,INTERNALLY THREADED,130 D 100 EA
MBF2013S5-350 BOLT,BLIND,INTERNALLY THREADED,130 D 100 EA
MBF2013S5-400 BOLT,BLIND,INTERNALLY THREADED,130 D 100 EA
MBF2013S5-450 BOLT,BLIND,INTERNALLY THREADED,130 D 30 EA
MBF2013S5-450 BOLT,BLIND,INTERNALLY THREADED,130 D 70 EA
MBF2013S5-500 BOLT,BLIND,INTERNALLY THREADED,130 D 20 EA
MBF2013S5-500 BOLT,BLIND,INTERNALLY THREADED,130 D 80 EA
MBF2113S5-200 RIVET FASTENER BLIND 130 DEGREE FLUS 20 EA
MBF2113S5-200 RIVET FASTENER BLIND 130 DEGREE FLUS 192 EA
MC Cabe Water level indicator for fuel 200 EA
MC CABE PASTE WATER LEVEL INDICATOR 0 EA
MC54HCT273AJ IC MEMORY 200 EA
MCF1403162-007 MAP FUSE BOX501 1 EA
MCF1403162-009 MAP FUSE BOX503 1 EA
MCK-C2-B- 37S6G1-36.0 RECT RECP 37 SKT WIRE TERM. 2 EA
MCN1510376-001 STICK.SER.PANEL 13 EA
MCN1510484-001 STICKER 4 EA
MCN1510484-001 STICKER 2 EA
MCP1403162-001 NAME PLATE 8 EA
MCP1403162-003 IDENT.LABLE 9 EA
MCT1005051-001 FAN ASSY. 1 EA
MCT1233233-005 GASKET CARBU.70 4 EA
MCT1233233-005 GASKET CARBU.70 2 EA
MCT1233246-001 FLEX WATER HOSE 3 EA
MCT1233247-003 MCT1233247-003 1 EA
MCT1233450-513-4-KIT KIT ENGINE ROTAX-NISO DEKALO (400103946) 12 EA
MCT1402152-001 IDENT. LABLE 4 EA
MCT1402152-003 NAME PLATE 1 EA
MCT1402172-001 IDENT. LABLE 4 EA
MCT1402172-003 IDENT. LABLE 4 EA
MCT1402172-005 IDENT. LABLE 1 EA
MCT1510382-003 NAME PLATE 5H 10 EA
MD82C55A/B INTERFACE PROG PERIPHERAL INTFAC 19 EA
MD82C55A/B INTERFACE PROG PERIPHERAL INTFAC 19 EA
MDNB1-25SH001 CONN RECT RECP 25CONT RACK/PANEL 1 EA
MDP1601-103G NETWORK 15RES 10KOHM 2% DIP 16PINS 25 EA
MDP1603-103G NETWORK 8RES 10KOHM 2% DIP 16PINS 487 EA
MDP-S-0 CONN MISC BAR INSULATED BLK 81 EA
MEDESIGN-BAG-1 GROUND SYSTEM BAG (400409545) 1 EA
MEDESIGN-BAG-2 FLIGHT SYSTEM BAG (400409547) 1 EA
MEDESIGN-BAG-3 FLIGHT SYSTEM & ACCESSORIES BAG (400409548) 1 EA
MENZ-W-2622T-2B WOOD PROPELLER 26L 22P TRACTOR TW0 BLADE 0 EA
MGA-64135 MW AMP. CASCADABLE 2-6GHZ 12DB MICRO 20 EA
MGA-64135 MW AMP. CASCADABLE 2-6GHZ 12DB MICRO 20 EA
MIC-24/11/F COMPUTER SYNCHRONOUS INTERFACE CON 1 EA
MICROFLEX1 COLLIER SERFLEX 10 EA
MICROFLEX2 COLLIER DE SERRAGE 2 EA
MICROLON CL-100 aviation formula engine treatment (400083845) 1 EA
MICROMETER 0-1IN. MICROMETER EXT.0-1IN. 2 EA
MICROMETER 0-1IN. MICROMETER EXT.0-1IN. 2 EA
MIL39012-25-001 MIL39012-25-001 26 EA
MIL-C-6183TPICL1GR.C.060 CORK AND RUBBER FOR AROMATIC FUEL RE 5 M2
MIL-D-3464TY.1 2UNIT4 DESSICANT ACTIVATED BAGGED SIZE 4 UN 140 EA
MIL-D-3464TY.1 2UNIT4 DESSICANT ACTIVATED BAGGED SIZE 4 UN 140 EA
MIL-I-46852TY2-1X0.040IN INSULATION ELECTRICAL,SILICON RUBBER 3 RL
MIL-PRF 85285TPI COATING POLYURETHANE ALIPHATIC 200 KT
MIL-PRF 85285TPI 30219 COATING POLYURETHANE ALIPHATIC 200 KT
MIL-PRF 85285TPI 36495 COATING POLYURETHANE ALIPHATIC 200 KT
MIL-PRF-85285 34227-2GA COATING POLYURETHANE ALIPHATIC HIGH- 4 KT
MIL-R-6130T2GR.A5/16IN S NEOPRENE RUBBER,CLOSED CELL(EXPANDED 3 M2
MIL-T-81772 TYPE1 THINNER AIRCRAFT FOR POLYURETHANE PAINT 10 LT
MIN-K 1/4IN 16PSF BLANKET THERMAL INSULATING FLEX 10 EA
MINOX-1X COLLIER MINOX.X 19 EA
MINOX-3 COLLIER SERFLEX 10 EA
MINOX-3 COLLIER SERFLEX 1 EA
MINOX-3 COLLIER SERFLEX 4 EA
MINOX-NO4 COLLIER DE SERRAGE 30 EA
MINOX-S-3 COLLIER MINOX 62-82 3 EA
MK 4401 IFF MOUNTING KIT 1 EA
MKS2-0.33UF 50V CAPACITOR MYLAR .33UF 20% 50V 13 EA
MKS4-0.047UF CAPACITOR MYLAR .047UF 20% 100V 32 EA
MKS4-0.33UF CAPACITOR MYLAR .33UF 20% 100V 63 EA
MM-439WNXL-6 FASTENER WING NUT 1/4IN SIZE 30 EA
MM-439WNXL-6 FASTENER WING NUT 1/4IN SIZE 30 EA
MNT2003025-001 LABEL 99 EA
MNT2003026-001 LABEL 99 EA
MOBIL 1 5W-50 OIL engine synthetic performance 0 EA
MOBIL 1 5W-50-LT OIL engine synthetic performance 1 LITER
MOBIL 1/SAE5W-50 OIL FOR AUTOMOTIVE DIESEL ENGINE, VI (731000840) 117 EA
MODEL 12V2.4P RECHARGEABLE BATTERY 1 EA
MODEL 20/7 INSTRUMENT 2-WIRE TRANSMITTER 2 EA
MODEL 300-B AIR-OIL SEPARATOR 0 EA
MODEL 850 DIGITAL CLOCK (071089882) 7 EA
MODEL E2A PRESSURE TESTER ORIFIC 0.04IN (209180900) 3 EA
Model M90 Siecor Fusion Splicer 1 EA
MODEL-24025 OIL DISPENSER (M77358968) 9 EA
MODEL-24224 OIL CHANGER (M77969301) 7 EA
MODEL-24224 OIL CHANGER 1 EA
MODEL5101 AMBIENT RH/TEMP. MONITOR 4 EA
MOG 2021 FILTER FUEL 200 EA
MOG-2021 FILTER FUEL (M77335685) 449 EA
MOLYKOTE A OIL MINERAL BASE,ANTI SLIDE ADDITIVE (731001566) 8 EA
MOTUL 5100 4T 10W50 LUBRICANT FOR 4 STROKE MOTORCYCLE EN 186 LT
MP110-2000VA UPS 2000VA 2 EA
MP-150PSI-A-1-1-5-F-A PRESS. TRANSMITTER 1 EA
MP2028 MICROPILOT CARD 200 EA
MP2028G NAV. COMP 10 EA
MP7690AAD IC INTFACE A/D CONVERTER 8-BIT 6 EA
MPA SENSOR 1 BAR SENSOR 1 BAR 200 EA
MP-ADC ADCMODULE FOR ADDINGANALOG CHANNELS 200 EA
MPX STECKERSET MPX STECKERSET CONNECTORS (400267053) 70 EA
MR26W15T15DCAAR AMMETER ANAL. 150AMP DC CNT-ZERO 2 EA
MR43LTS SPARK PLUG- BOUGIE 8 EA
MS122079 INSERT,HELICAL COIL,NOTCHED,COARSE T 77 EA
MS14104-4 BEARING,PLAIN,SPHERICAL,SELF-ALIGNIN 60 EA
MS14104-4 BEARING,PLAIN,SPHERICAL,SELF-ALIGNIN 33 EA
MS14108-13 FASTENER POSITIVE SELF LOCKING CASE 5 EA
MS14108-15C FASTENER POSITIVE SELF LOCKING CASE 4 EA
MS14145-12 NUT,HEXAGON,PLAIN,CASTELLATED,THIN,S 10 EA
MS14181-05008P BOLT,SPLINE DRIVE FLANGED HEAD,UNJF- 44 EA
MS15795-806 WASHER FLAT METAL ROUND GENERAL PURP 1214 EA
MS15795-817 WASHER FLAT METAL ROUND GENERAL PURP 955 EA
MS16208-105 BOLT HEXAGON HEAD SEMIFINISHED THREA 150 EA
MS16556-25 PIN,STRAIGHT,DOWEL,HEADLESS,CARBON O 4 EA
MS16562-191 PIN,SPRING,TUBULAR,SLOTTED,CRES,PASS 550 EA
MS16562-201 PIN,SPRING,TUBULAR,SLOTTED,CRES,PASS 30 EA
MS16633-1018 RING RETAINING EXTERNAL 852 EA
MS16995-4 SCREW,CAP,ROUND HEAD,HEXAGON SOCKET, 270 EA
MS16995-64 SCREW,CAP,ROUND HEAD,HEXAGON SOCKET, 12 EA
MS16995-82 SCREW,CAP,ROUND HEAD,HEXAGON SOCKET, 410 EA
MS16995-85 SCREW,CAP,ROUND HEAD,HEXAGON SOCKET, 178 EA
MS16997-102 SCREW,CAP,ROUND HEAD,HEXAGON SOCKET, 276 EA
MS16997-12 SCREW,CAP,ROUND HEAD,HEXAGON SOCKET, 2 EA
MS16997-45 SCREW,CAP,ROUND HEAD,HEXAGON SOCKET, 90 EA
MS16997-52 SCREW,CAP,ROUND HEAD,HEXAGON SOCKET, 67 EA
MS16997-80 SCREW,CAP,ROUND HEAD,HEXAGON SOCKET, 2 EA
MS16998-28 SCREW,CAP,ROUND HEAD,HEXAGON SOCKET, 80 EA
MS16998-44 SCREW,CAP,ROUND HEAD,HEXAGON SOCKET, 2 EA
MS17984C314 PIN,QUICK-RELEASE,SINGLE-ACTING BALL 5 EA
MS17985C323 PIN QUICK RELEASE SELF-RETAINING POS 4 EA
MS17985C323 PIN QUICK RELEASE SELF-RETAINING POS 6 EA
MS18029-1S2 TERMINAL BOARD COVER ASSY (N41808692) 1 EA
MS18029-3S5 TERMINAL BOARD COVER ASSY 1 EA
MS18130-02 COIL FIXED 0.22UH 20% 50-Q 1900MA 0. 50 EA
MS18130-02 COIL FIXED 0.22UH 20% 50-Q 1900MA 0. 50 EA
MS20001-12-100 HINGE,ASSEMBLY,WITH PIN,BUTT,STRUCTU 1 EA
MS20001-6 HINGE BUTT STRUCTURAL EXTRUDED 1 EA
MS20001P4-7200 HINGE BUTT STRUCTURAL EXTRUDED 10 EA
MS20001P6-7200 HINGE BUTT STRUCTURAL EXTRUDED 10 EA
MS20068-178 KEY MACHINE-SQUARE IN CROSS SECTION 40 EA
MS20068-98 KEY SQUARE IN CROSS SECTION BOTH END 15 EA
MS20253-3-200 PIN,STRAIGHT,HINGE,HEADLESS,CRES,PAS 10 EA
MS20253-3-200 PIN,STRAIGHT,HINGE,HEADLESS,CRES,PAS 25 EA
MS20253-3-200 PIN,STRAIGHT,HINGE,HEADLESS,CRES,PAS 36 EA
MS20253-3-200 PIN,STRAIGHT,HINGE,HEADLESS,CRES,PAS 354 EA
MS20257P5-7200 HINGE,ASSEMBLY,WITH PIN,BUTT,CONTINU 118 EA
MS20392 1C41 PIN,STRAIGHT,DOWEL,HEADED,DRILLED,AL 10 EA
MS20392-1C11 PIN,STRAIGHT,DOWEL,HEADED,DRILLED,AL 15 EA
MS20392-1C11 PIN,STRAIGHT,DOWEL,HEADED,DRILLED,AL 587 EA
MS20392-1C35 PIN,STRAIGHT,DOWEL,HEADED,DRILLED,AL 2 EA
MS20392-1C47 PIN,STRAIGHT,DOWEL,HEADED,DRILLED,AL 84 EA
MS20392-2C57 PIN,STRAIGHT,DOWEL,HEADED,DRILLED,AL 88 EA
MS20392-2C75 PIN,STRAIGHT,DOWEL,HEADED,DRILLED,AL 115 EA
MS20392-2C93 PIN,STRAIGHT,DOWEL,HEADED,DRILLED,AL 26 EA
MS20392-3C59 PIN,STRAIGHT,DOWEL,HEADED,DRILLED,AL 20 EA
MS20426A3-3 RIVET,SOLID,FLUSH HEAD,COUNTERSUNK-P 2955 EA
MS20426A4-4 RIVET,SOLID,FLUSH HEAD,COUNTERSUNK-P 2516 EA
MS20426A4-6 RIVET,SOLID,FLUSH HEAD,COUNTERSUNK-P 1879 EA
MS20426A5-4 RIVET,SOLID,FLUSH HEAD,COUNTERSUNK-P 750 EA
MS20426A5-6 RIVET,SOLID,FLUSH HEAD,COUNTERSUNK-P 1819 EA
MS20426A6-5 RIVET,SOLID,FLUSH HEAD,COUNTERSUNK-P 1913 EA
MS20426AD3-10 RIVET,SOLID,FLUSH HEAD,COUNTERSUNK-P 1799 EA
MS20426AD3-2D RIVET,SOLID,FLUSH HEAD,COUNTERSUNK-P 300 EA
MS20426AD3-2D RIVET,SOLID,FLUSH HEAD,COUNTERSUNK-P 375 EA
MS20426AD3-5-5 RIVET,SOLID,FLUSH HEAD,COUNTERSUNK-P 2604 EA
MS20426AD3-6 RIVET,SOLID,FLUSH HEAD,COUNTERSUNK-P 1855 EA
MS20426AD3-6 RIVET,SOLID,FLUSH HEAD,COUNTERSUNK-P 100 EA
MS20426AD3-8A RIVET,SOLID,FLUSH HEAD,COUNTERSUNK-P 158 EA
MS20426AD4-3-5 RIVET,SOLID,FLUSH HEAD,COUNTERSUNK-P 706 EA
MS20426AD4-4 RIVET,SOLID,FLUSH HEAD,COUNTERSUNK-P 11401 EA
MS20426AD4-8 RIVET,SOLID,FLUSH HEAD,COUNTERSUNK-P 5 EA
MS20426AD4-8 RIVET,SOLID,FLUSH HEAD,COUNTERSUNK-P 500 EA
MS20426AD5-12 RIVET,SOLID,FLUSH HEAD,COUNTERSUNK-P 30 EA
MS20426AD5-6 RIVET,SOLID,FLUSH HEAD,COUNTERSUNK-P 534 EA
MS20426AD5-6 RIVET,SOLID,FLUSH HEAD,COUNTERSUNK-P 2 EA
MS20426AD5-7 RIVET,SOLID,FLUSH HEAD,COUNTERSUNK-P 100 EA
MS20426B3-3-5 RIVET,SOLID,FLUSH HEAD,COUNTERSUNK-P 16695 EA
MS20426B3-5 RIVET,SOLID,FLUSH HEAD,COUNTERSUNK-P 356 EA
MS20426B4-7 RIVET,SOLID,FLUSH HEAD,COUNTERSUNK-P 0 LB
MS20426DD4-10 RIVET,SOLID,FLUSH HEAD,COUNTERSUNK-P 1207 EA
MS20427F2-4 RIVET,SOLID,FLUSH HEAD,COUNTERSUNK,1 20 EA
MS20427F2-4 RIVET,SOLID,FLUSH HEAD,COUNTERSUNK,1 13063 EA
MS20427M3-10 RIVET,SOLID,FLUSH HEAD,COUNTERSUNK,1 139 EA
MS20427M3-10 RIVET,SOLID,FLUSH HEAD,COUNTERSUNK,1 3210 EA
MS20427M3C3 RIVET,SOLID,FLUSH HEAD,COUNTERSUNK,1 4631 EA
MS20427M3C4 RIVET,SOLID,FLUSH HEAD,COUNTERSUNK,1 10 EA
MS20427M4-3 RIVET,SOLID,FLUSH HEAD,COUNTERSUNK,1 480 EA
MS20427M4-8 RIVET,SOLID,FLUSH HEAD,COUNTERSUNK,1 440 EA
MS20470AD3-4 RIVET,SOLID,PROTRUDING HEAD,UNIVERSA 11670 EA
MS20470AD3-4 RIVET,SOLID,PROTRUDING HEAD,UNIVERSA 20 EA
MS20470AD4-6 RIVET,SOLID,PROTRUDING HEAD,UNIVERSA 297 EA
MS20470AD4-6-5 RIVET,SOLID,PROTRUDING HEAD,UNIVERSA 48 EA
MS20470AD5-5-5 RIVET,SOLID,PROTRUDING HEAD,UNIVERSA 13.3 LB
MS20470AD5-5-5 RIVET,SOLID,PROTRUDING HEAD,UNIVERSA 1.2 LB
MS20470AD6-5 RIVET,SOLID,PROTRUDING HEAD,UNIVERSA 6 EA
MS20470AD6-5 RIVET,SOLID,PROTRUDING HEAD,UNIVERSA 474 EA
MS20470AD6-5 RIVET,SOLID,PROTRUDING HEAD,UNIVERSA 20 EA
MS20470B2-3 RIVET,SOLID,PROTRUDING HEAD,UNIVERSA 10164 EA
MS20470B4-10 RIVET,SOLID,PROTRUDING HEAD,UNIVERSA 124 EA
MS20470B4-4 RIVET,SOLID,PROTRUDING HEAD,UNIVERSA 0 LB
MS20470B4-5 RIVET,SOLID,PROTRUDING HEAD,UNIVERSA 1 LB
MS20600AD6W3 RIVET BLIND STRUCTURAL PULL STEM SEL 150 EA
MS20605R3W5 RIVET,BLIND,FLUSH HEAD,COUNTERSUNK,1 709 EA
MS20615-3M3 RIVET,SOLID,PROTRUDING HEAD,UNIVERSA 34 EA
MS20615-3MP10 RIVET,SOLID,PROTRUDING HEAD,UNIVERSA 357 EA
MS20819-3D FITTING,SLEEVE,FLARE,TUBE,ALUMINUM A 17 EA
MS20819-3D FITTING,SLEEVE,FLARE,TUBE,ALUMINUM A 2 EA
MS20819-4K FITTING,SLEEVE,FLARE,TUBE,CRES,PASSI 86 EA
MS20819-6D FITTING,SLEEVE,FLARE,TUBE,ALUMINUM A 46 EA
MS20822-4 FITTING,ELBOW,90 DEGREE,FLARE,TUBE-P 1 EA
MS20822-4D FITTING,ELBOW,90 DEGREE,FLARE,TUBE-P 1 EA
MS20995C20 302/304 S/S 0.020 SAFTY LOCKING WIRE 1 EA
MS21042L5 NUT,HEXAGON,EXTENDED WASHER,REDUCED 272 EA
MS21042L5 NUT,HEXAGON,EXTENDED WASHER,REDUCED 16 EA
MS21044N5 NUT SELF-LOCKING HEXAGON REGULAR HEI 1 EA
MS21047-08 NUT SELF LOCKING PLATE TWO LUG LOW H 27 EA
MS21047-4 NUT SELF LOCKING PLATE TWO LUG LOW H 5 EA
MS21047L08 NUT SELF LOCKING PLATE TWO LUG LOW H 135 EA
MS21048L08 NUT SELF LOCKING PLATE TWO LUG LOW H 654 EA
MS21051-3 NUT PLATE ONE LUG SELF-LOCKING LOW H 19 EA
MS21059-04 NUT PLATE TWO LUG SELF-LOCKING LOW H 2 EA
MS21059-6 NUT PLATE TWO LUG SELF-LOCKING LOW H 12 EA
MS21059L08 NUT PLATE TWO LUG SELF-LOCKING LOW H 17 EA
MS21059L08 NUT PLATE TWO LUG SELF-LOCKING LOW H 4 EA
MS21059L4 NUT PLATE TWO LUG SELF-LOCKING LOW H 31 EA
MS21061L3 NUT PLATE ONE LUG SELF-LOCKING FLOAT 37 EA
MS21062-06 NUT PLATE ONE LUG SELF-LOCKING FLOAT 34 EA
MS21062L06 NUT PLATE ONE LUG SELF-LOCKING FLOAT 105 EA
MS21062L06 NUT PLATE ONE LUG SELF-LOCKING FLOAT 38 EA
MS21062L06 NUT PLATE ONE LUG SELF-LOCKING FLOAT 15 EA
MS21069-3 NUT,PLATE,TWO LUG,PLAIN TYPE BASE,LO 1 EA
MS21069L08 NUT,PLATE,TWO LUG,PLAIN TYPE BASE,LO 124 EA
MS21070-08 NUT,PLATE,TWO LUG,PLAIN TYPE BASE,LO 41 EA
MS21070L02 NUT,PLATE,TWO LUG,PLAIN TYPE BASE,LO 38 EA
MS21071-04 NUT,PLATE,ONE LUG,PLAIN TYPE BASE,LO 147 EA
MS21071-08 NUT,PLATE,ONE LUG,PLAIN TYPE BASE,LO 197 EA
MS21071-08 NUT,PLATE,ONE LUG,PLAIN TYPE BASE,LO 15 EA
MS21071-08 NUT,PLATE,ONE LUG,PLAIN TYPE BASE,LO 12 EA
MS21071-08 NUT,PLATE,ONE LUG,PLAIN TYPE BASE,LO 2 EA
MS-21083C04 MS-21083C04 2000 EA
MS21083C3 NUT SELF-LOCKING HEXAGON NON METALLI 2 EA
MS21083N08 NUT SELF-LOCKING HEXAGON NON METALLI 24 EA
MS21083N4 NUT SELF-LOCKING HEXAGON NON METALLI 12 EA
MS21086-3 NUT SELF LOCKING PLATE SIDE BY SIDE 43 EA
MS21134-05015 BOLT,SPLINE DRIVE FLANGED HEAD,UNJF- 1 EA
MS21134-06022 BOLT,SPLINE DRIVE FLANGED HEAD,UNJF- 31 EA
MS21134-06022 BOLT,SPLINE DRIVE FLANGED HEAD,UNJF- 18 EA
MS21141-0607 BOLT,BLIND,PULL TYPE,PROTRUDING HEAD 102 EA
MS21141U0506P BOLT,BLIND,PULL TYPE,PROTRUDING HEAD 15 EA
MS21209C0430 INSERT,HELICAL COIL,NOTCHED,COARSE T 500 EA
MS21209C0430 INSERT,HELICAL COIL,NOTCHED,COARSE T 25 EA
MS21209C0430 INSERT,HELICAL COIL,NOTCHED,COARSE T 154 EA
MS21209C0620 INSERT,HELICAL COIL,NOTCHED,COARSE T 450 EA
MS21209C0620 INSERT,HELICAL COIL,NOTCHED,COARSE T 154 EA
MS21209C4-10 INSERT,HELICAL COIL,NOTCHED,COARSE T 905 EA
MS21209F1-10L INSERT,HELICAL COIL,NOTCHED,FINE THR 71 EA
MS21209-F1-15L INSERT,HELICAL COIL,NOTCHED,FINE THR 97 EA
MS21209-F5-20 INSERT,HELICAL COIL,NOTCHED,FINE THR 8 EA
MS21297-04018 BOLT,SPLINE DRIVE FLANGED HEAD,UNJF- 5 EA
MS21297-05018 BOLT,SPLINE DRIVE FLANGED HEAD,UNJF- 4 EA
MS21297-05018 BOLT,SPLINE DRIVE FLANGED HEAD,UNJF- 39 EA
MS21297-05020 BOLT,SPLINE DRIVE FLANGED HEAD,UNJF- 5 EA
MS21297-06056 BOLT,SPLINE DRIVE FLANGED HEAD,UNJF- 10 EA
MS21299C6 WASHER,FLAT,90 DEGREE,COUNTERSUNK,FO 58 EA
MS21299C6 WASHER,FLAT,90 DEGREE,COUNTERSUNK,FO 4 EA
MS21902-4 FITTING,UNION,FLARELESS,TUBE,CARBON 2 EA
MS21908-4 FITTING,ELBOW,90 DEGREE,FLARELESS,TU 3 EA
MS21910-4 FITTING,TEE,FLARELESS,TUBE,BULKHEAD 1 EA
MS21910D3 FITTING,TEE,FLARELESS,TUBE,BULKHEAD 13 EA
MS21910D3 FITTING,TEE,FLARELESS,TUBE,BULKHEAD 23 EA
MS21912-4 FITTING,TEE,FLARELESS,TUBE,BULKHEAD 1 EA
MS21913D4 FITTING,PLUG,FLARELESS,TUBE,ALUMINUM 4 EA
MS21914-5D FITTING,CAP,FLARELESS,TUBE,PRESSURE 38 EA
MS21916J8-4 FITTING,UNION,FLARELESS,TUBE,REDUCER 6 EA
MS21919DF3 CANCELLED!!! SEE P/N MS21919WDF3 21 EA
MS21919DG24 CANCELLED!!! SEE P/N MS21919WDG24 23 EA
MS21919DG25 CANCELLED!!! SEE P/N MS21919 WDG25 7 EA
MS-21919WCF4 MS-21919WCF4 35 EA
MS21919WCG4 CLAMP LOOP TYPE CUSHIONED SUPORT 20 EA
MS21919WDF5 CLAMP LOOP TYPE CUSHIONED SUPPORT 60 EA
MS21919WDG2 CLAMP LOOP TYPE CUSHIONED SUPPORT 80 EA
MS21919WDG2 CLAMP LOOP TYPE CUSHIONED SUPPORT 55 EA
MS21919WH19 CLAMP LOOP TYPE CUSHIONED SUPPORT 5 EA
MS21924J8 FITTING,UNION,FLARELESS,TUBE,BULKHEA 2 EA
MS24399-3 REDUCER TUBE PRECISION TYPE, STEEL 2 EA
MS24585C342 SPRING HELICAL COMPRESSION FOR LOADS 10 EA
MS24585C342 SPRING HELICAL COMPRESSION FOR LOADS 40 EA
MS24585-C342 SPRING 1 EA
MS24614E222 TOG.SWITCH 4PST ON - OFF 25AMP/ 28VO 16 EA
MS24658-30F TOG.SWITCH SPST OFF - MC 15AMP/ 28VO 4 EA
MS24658-30F TOG.SWITCH SPST OFF - MC 15AMP/ 28VO 16 EA
MS24665-157 PIN,RETAINING,COTTER (SPLIT),CRES,PA 443 EA
MS24665-172 PIN,RETAINING,COTTER (SPLIT),BRASS,B 132 EA
MS24665-285 PIN,RETAINING,COTTER (SPLIT),CARBON 12 EA
MS24665-302 PIN,RETAINING,COTTER (SPLIT),CRES,PA 18 EA
MS24665-511 PIN,RETAINING,COTTER (SPLIT),CRES,PA 1031 EA
MS24676 3 SCREW CAP SOCKET HEAD HEXAGON DRILLE 223 EA
MS24677-29 SCREW,CAP,ROUND HEAD,HEXAGON SOCKET, 62 EA
MS24677-38 SCREW,CAP,ROUND HEAD,HEXAGON SOCKET, 121 EA
MS24693-206 SCREW 100 DEGREE FLAT COUNTERSUNK HE 9 EA
MS24693-28 SCREW 100 DEGREE FLAT COUNTERSUNK HE 4 EA
MS24693-2B SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 30 EA
MS24693-50B SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 6 EA
MS24693-BB29 SCREW 100 DEGREE FLAT COUNTERSUNK HE 620 EA
MS24693-C11 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 172 EA
MS24693-C17 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 1 EA
MS24693-C275 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 236 EA
MS24693-C278 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 500 EA
MS24693-C278 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 179 EA
MS24693-C280 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 4 EA
MS24693-C296 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 1249 EA
MS24693-C296 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 178 EA
MS24693-C31 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 739 EA
MS24693-C34 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 922 EA
MS24693-C36 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 369 EA
MS24693-C36 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 14 EA
MS24693-C46 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 400 EA
MS24693-C56 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 10 EA
MS24693-C70 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 100 EA
MS24693-C70 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 3 EA
MS24693-C9 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 1991 EA
MS24693-C96 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 3 EA
MS24693-CB27 SCREW 100 DEGREE FLAT COUNTERSUNK HE 25 EA
MS24693-S1 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 16 EA
MS24693-S1 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 334 EA
MS24693-S269 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 26 EA
MS24693-S276 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 4 EA
MS24693-S288 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 112 EA
MS24693-S49 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 5 EA
MS24693-S50 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 715 EA
MS24693-S55 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 44 EA
MS24693-S7 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 537 EA
MS24693-S72 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 20 EA
MS24694C50 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 18 EA
MS24694C58 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 512 EA
MS24694C60 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 460 EA
MS24694S101 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 138 EA
MS24694S101 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 505 EA
MS24694S48 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 1380 EA
MS24694S53 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 39 EA
MS24694S54 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 2068 EA
MS24694S54 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 200 EA
MS24694S55 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 100 EA
MS24694S65 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 2 EA
MS25042-24DA CONN CIRC DUST CAP F/PLUG 24-SHL ANO 2 EA
MS25083-7BB7 JUMPER ASSY ELECTRIC LUG TO LUG 7INC 5 EA
MS25083-7BB7 JUMPER ASSY ELECTRIC LUG TO LUG 7INC 6 EA
MS25083-7BB8 JUMPER ASSY ELECTRIC LUG TO LUG 8INC 10 EA
MS27039-0809 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 4 EA
MS27039-0809 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 3439 EA
MS27039-0810 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 154 EA
MS27039-0810 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 4 EA
MS27039-0811 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 2 EA
MS27039-0816 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 15 EA
MS27039-0825 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 3 EA
MS27039-0838 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 5 EA
MS27039-1-12 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 260 EA
MS27039-1-21 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 4 EA
MS27039C0804 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 286 EA
MS27039C0810 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 1120 EA
MS27039C0810 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 12 EA
MS27039C0812 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 1040 EA
MS27039C1-06 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 175 EA
MS27039C1-06 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 135 EA
MS27039C1-12 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 2 EA
MS27039C1-31 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 8 EA
MS27212-2-10 TERMINAL BOARD 10 EA
MS27212-6-8 TERMINAL BOARD 8POS / STUDSCOND 9 EA
MS27472T16F26P CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 26 PIN 20# 16-S 9 EA
MS27472T20B41S CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 41 SKT 20# 20-S 11 EA
MS27473T10B35P CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 13 PIN 22D# 10-SH 5 EA
MS27473T16F26P CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 26 PIN 20# 16-SHL 1 EA
MS27473T16F26P CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 26 PIN 20# 16-SHL 1 EA
MS27473T24B4P CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 56 PIN MIX# 24-SH (N69314631) 2 EA
MS27473T24F24S CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 24 SKT MIX# 24-SH 3 EA
MS27473T24F61P CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 61 PIN 20# 24-SHL 4 EA
MS27484T10B35S CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 13 SKT 22D# 10-SH 2 EA
MS27484T24B61S CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 61 SKT 20# 24-SHL 1 EA
MS27488-16 CONN CIRC SEALING PLUG AWG-16 BLUE 73 EA
MS27497T10F35P CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 13 PIN 22D# 10- 9 EA
MS27497T12F35S CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 22 SKT 22D# 12- 2 EA
MS27497T18B32P CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 32 PIN 20# 18-S 1 EA
MS27497T24B4PB CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 56 PIN MIX# 24- 6 EA
MS27497T8B98P CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 3 PIN 20# 8-SHL 1 EA
MS27499E8F35P CIRC RECP BOX-MOUNT 6 PIN 22D# 8-SHL 7 EA
MS27508E10F35P CIRC RECP BOX-MOUNT 13 PIN 22D# 10-S 6 EA
MS27510B12C CONN CIRC DUST CAP F/PLUG 12-SHL OLI 8 EA
MS27641-3 BEARING BALL AIRFRAME ANTIFRICTION 6 EA
MS27641-8 BEARING BALL AIRFRAME ANTIFRICTION 4 EA
MS28778-3 PACKING, PREFORMED, STRAIGHT THREAD 1103 EA
MS29513-005 O-RING PACKING PREFORMED 288 EA
MS29513-216 O-RING PACKING PREFORMED 4 EA
MS3106A32-17SW CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 4 SKT 4# 32-SHL 1 EA
MS3106A32-17SW CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 4 SKT 4# 32-SHL 1 EA
MS3110E12-10P CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 10 PIN 20# 12-S 3 EA
MS3116E12-10S CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 10 SKT 20# 12-SHL 1 EA
MS3117-14BBU SLEEVING BOOT R/A BLACK 2 EA
MS3126E22-55S CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 55 SKT 20# 22-SHL 5 EA
MS3126E22-55S CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 55 SKT 20# 22-SHL 3 EA
MS3180-08RA CONN CIRC DUST CAP F/PLUG 8-SHL HARD 2 EA
MS3180-14RAL CONN CIRC CAP F/PLUG 14-SHL ANODIZED 2 EA
MS3181-12CAL CONN CIRC DUST CAP F/RECPT 12-SHL HA 1 EA
MS3181-12CAL CONN CIRC DUST CAP F/RECPT 12-SHL HA 8 EA
MS3181-14NA MS3181-14NA - CAP 8 EA
MS3181-18NA COVER, RECEPTACLE 6 EA
MS3449H14C19P CIRC RECP JAM-NUT 19 PIN 20# 14-SHL 17 EA
MS3454W32-17S CIRC RECP JAM-NUT 4 SKT 4# 32-SHL 1 EA
MS3456L22-2P CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 3 PIN 8# 22-SHL 4 EA
MS3470L10-6PW CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 6 PIN 20# 10-SH 3 EA
MS3470L14-04P CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 4 PIN 12# 14-SH 4 EA
MS3470L14-04S CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 4 SKT 12# 14-SH 4 EA
MS3470L18-32SW CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 32 SKT 20# 18-S 5 EA
MS3470W12-10S CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 10 SKT 20# 12-S 1 EA
MS3470W14-18P CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 18 PIN 20# 14-S 4 EA
MS3470W14-4P CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 4 PIN 12# 14-SH (N66269861) 1 EA
MS3470W14-4S CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 4 SKT 12# 14-SH (N66286741) 1 EA
MS3470W16-8S CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 8 SKT 16# 16-SH 1 EA
MS3470W16-8S CIRC RECP WALL-MOUNT 8 SKT 16# 16-SH 3 EA
MS3475L16-26P CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 26 PIN 20# 16-SHL 2 EA
MS3475W8-33S CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 3 SKT 20# 8-SHL 1 EA
MS3475W8-33S CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 3 SKT 20# 8-SHL 1 EA
MS3476L10-06P CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 6 PIN 20# 10-SHL 2 EA
MS3476L10-06P CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 6 PIN 20# 10-SHL 9 EA
MS3476L10-06PW CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 6 PIN 20# 10-SHL 2 EA
MS3476L14-4S CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 4 SKT 12# 14-SHL 1 EA
MS3476W14-4P CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 4 PIN 12# 14-SHL (N66213778) 2 EA
MS3476W18-32P CIRC PLUG STRAIGHT 32 PIN 20# 18-SHL 137 EA
MS3493-1 CONN MISC PLUG ELECTRIC GROUNDING 5 EA
MS35191-345 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,82 DEG (400148335) 3 EA
MS35206-203 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 335 EA
MS35206-219 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 1 EA
MS35206-219 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 1 EA
MS35206-220 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 2 EA
MS35206-225 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 395 EA
MS35206-227 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 1195 EA
MS35206-232 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 34 EA
MS35206-232 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 398 EA
MS35206-235 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 41 EA
MS35206-241 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 9 EA
MS35206-247 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 100 EA
MS35206-250 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 5 EA
MS35206-251 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 1140 EA
MS35206-251 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 35 EA
MS35206-251 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 8 EA
MS35206-255 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 1512 EA
MS35206-257 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 6 EA
MS35206-258 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 15 EA
MS35206-260 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 971 EA
MS35206-262 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 360 EA
MS35206-263 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 344 EA
MS35206-264 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 1521 EA
MS35206-278 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 1 EA
MS35206-281 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 448 EA
MS35206-300 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 292 EA
MS35207-226 SCREW PAN HEAD CROSS RECESSED 3 EA
MS35207-226 SCREW PAN HEAD CROSS RECESSED 670 EA
MS35207-230 SCREW PAN HEAD CROSS RECESSED 60 EA
MS35207-243 SCREW PAN HEAD CROSS RECESSED 97 EA
MS35207-244 SCREW PAN HEAD CROSS RECESSED 148 EA
MS35207-266 SCREW PAN HEAD CROSS RECESSED 326 EA
MS35207-267 SCREW PAN HEAD CROSS RECESSED 666 EA
MS35207-269 SCREW PAN HEAD CROSS RECESSED 43 EA
MS35207-269 SCREW PAN HEAD CROSS RECESSED 26 EA
MS35207-269 SCREW PAN HEAD CROSS RECESSED 26 EA
MS35214-110 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 10 EA
MS35307-360 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON HEAD,UNC-2A,CRES,P 36 EA
MS35335-35 WASHER,LOCK,FLAT,EXTERNAL TOOTH,CARB 16 EA
MS35338-148 WASHER,LOCK,HELICAL SPRING,REGULAR ( 86 EA
MS35338-46 WASHER,LOCK,HELICAL SPRING,REGULAR ( 190 EA
MS35338-46 WASHER,LOCK,HELICAL SPRING,REGULAR ( 50 EA
MS35338-47 WASHER,LOCK,HELICAL SPRING,REGULAR ( 21 EA
MS35338-47 WASHER,LOCK,HELICAL SPRING,REGULAR ( 3 EA
MS35338-48 WASHER,LOCK,HELICAL SPRING,REGULAR ( 2 EA
MS35426-14 NUT,PLAIN,WING,DRILLED,UNF-2B,CARBON 28 EA
MS35426-14 NUT,PLAIN,WING,DRILLED,UNF-2B,CARBON 10 EA
MS35426-29 NUT,PLAIN,WING,UNF-2B,CARBON STEEL,5 42 EA
MS35489-1 GROMMET SYNTHETIC RUBBER HOT-OIL AND 13 EA
MS35489-10 GROMMET SYNTHETIC RUBBER HOT-OIL AND 5 EA
MS35489-17 GROMMET SINTHETIC RUBBER HOT-OIL AND 5 EA
MS35489-33 GROMMET SINTHETIC RUBBER HOT-OIL AND 32 EA
MS35489-36 GROMMET SINTHETIC RUBBER HOT-OIL AND 40 EA
MS35490-1 CANCELLED! SEE P/N MS35489-1 78 EA
MS35650-384 NUT,HEXAGON,PLAIN,JAM,UNF-2B,CRES,75 200 EA
MS410LL SYRINGE ASSEMBLY 40 EA
MS410T SYRINGE ASSEMBLY 40 EA
MS51021-45 SCREW SET HEXAGON SOCKET CUP POINT 406 EA
MS51021-47 SCREW SET HEXAGON SOCKET CUP POINT 355 EA
MS51021-60 SCREW SET HEXAGON SOCKET CUP POINT 551 EA
MS51830CA202L INSERT,THREADED,LOCKED IN,KEY-LOCKED 57 EA
MS51859-2 WASHER FLAT PLASTIC NYLON 484 EA
MS51859-2 WASHER FLAT PLASTIC NYLON 35 EA
MS51957-100 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 80 EA
MS51957-113 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 93 EA
MS51957-125 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 10 EA
MS51957-21 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 390 EA
MS51957-2B SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 31 EA
MS51957-34 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 750 EA
MS51957-34 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 790 EA
MS51957-43B SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 196 EA
MS51957-53 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 190 EA
MS51957-53 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 10 EA
MS51957-59 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 500 EA
MS51957-60 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 9 EA
MS51957-61 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 20 EA
MS51957-62 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 2 EA
MS51957-62 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 4 EA
MS51957-65 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 1130 EA
MS51957-66 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 116 EA
MS51957-69 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 40 EA
MS51957-80 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 526 EA
MS51958-112 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 9 EA
MS51958-112 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 50 EA
MS51958-31 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 70 EA
MS51958-46 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 25 EA
MS51958-49 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 25 EA
MS51958-50 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 300 EA
MS51958-61 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 100 EA
MS51958-61 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 10 EA
MS51958-65B SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 360 EA
MS51958-75 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 12 EA
MS51958-77 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 12 EA
MS51958-85 SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 2 EA
MS90354-0509 BOLT,BLIND,PULL TYPE,PROTRUDING HEAD 23 EA
MS90354U0504 BOLT,BLIND,PULL TYPE,PROTRUDING HEAD 90 EA
MS90354U0504 BOLT,BLIND,PULL TYPE,PROTRUDING HEAD 63 EA
MS90354U0505 BOLT,BLIND,PULL TYPE,PROTRUDING HEAD 6 EA
MS90354U0505 BOLT,BLIND,PULL TYPE,PROTRUDING HEAD 7 EA
MS90354U0505 BOLT,BLIND,PULL TYPE,PROTRUDING HEAD 1 EA
MS90726-34 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON HEAD,UNF-2A,CARBON 30 EA
MS9105-06 PIN STRAIGHT HEADLESS LOCK 1 EA
MS9105-69 PIN STRAIGHT HEADLESS LOCK 1 EA
MS9276-12 WASHER KEY 180 DEGREE LOCKING AMS551 53 EA
MS9386-245 PACKING PREFORMED O-RING SILICONE AM 6 EA
MS9390-280 PIN DOWEL STRAIGHT HEADLESS CRES 152 EA
MS9842-06 PIN STRAIGHT HEADED 1 EA
MT/APX-108 TRAY, MOUNTING, IFF AN/APX-108 1 EA
MTO2815T DC/DC CONV. 28VIN 5/+-15VOUT 15WATT (N35205806) 3 EA
N29-E-71 THUMBWHL SW 6 EA
N42900 GENERATOR 220V 50Hz-GASOLIN ENGINE (400405019) 1 EA
NAS1003-4A BOLT,HEX HEAD,UNJF-3A,CRES,140 KSI F 46 EA
NAS1003-4H BOLT,HEX HEAD,DRILLED HEAD,UNJF-3A,C 32 EA
NAS1003-4H BOLT,HEX HEAD,DRILLED HEAD,UNJF-3A,C 18 EA
NAS1023D08 NUT PLATE 265 EA
NAS1081C04B5P SCREW,SET,HEADLESS,HEXAGON SOCKET,CO 100 EA
NAS1096-1-5 SCREW,HEX HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECESS,FULL 217 EA
NAS1096-1-8 SCREW,HEX HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECESS,FULL 4 EA
NAS1096-2-12 SCREW,HEX HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECESS,FULL 2 EA
NAS1096-2-8 SCREW,HEX HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECESS,FULL 20 EA
NAS1096-2-8 SCREW,HEX HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECESS,FULL 12 EA
NAS1102E04-7 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 185 EA
NAS1149C0316R WASHER,FLAT,PLAIN,CRES,125 KSI FTU,P 321 EA
NAS1149C0932R WASHER,FLAT,PLAIN,CRES,75 KSI FTU,PA 80 EA
NAS1149C1416R WASHER,FLAT,PLAIN,CRES,75 KSI FTU,PA 300 EA
NAS1149C1432R WASHER,FLAT,PLAIN,CRES,75 KSI FTU,PA 360 EA
NAS1149CN616B WASHER,FLAT,PLAIN,CRES,125 KSI FTU,B 56 EA
NAS1149D0316H WASHER,FLAT,PLAIN,ALUMINUM ALLOY,58 474 EA
NAS1149D0532J WASHER,FLAT,PLAIN,ALUMINUM ALLOY,58 5 EA
NAS1149D0732K WASHER,FLAT,PLAIN,ALUMINUM ALLOY,58 1684 EA
NAS1149D0732K WASHER,FLAT,PLAIN,ALUMINUM ALLOY,58 88 EA
NAS1149D0963J WASHER,FLAT,PLAIN,ALUMINUM ALLOY,58 2 EA
NAS1149F0763P WASHER,FLAT,PLAIN,CARBON STEEL,55 KS 93 EA
NAS1149F0863P WASHER,FLAT,PLAIN,CARBON STEEL,55 KS 23 EA
NAS1149FN332P WASHER,FLAT,PLAIN,CARBON STEEL,55 KS 1 EA
NAS1149FN332P WASHER,FLAT,PLAIN,CARBON STEEL,55 KS 15 EA
NAS1149G0663P WASHER,FLAT,PLAIN,ALLOY STEEL,90 KSI 90 EA
NAS1149GN332P WASHER,FLAT,PLAIN,ALLOY STEEL,90 KSI 481 EA
NAS1153-3 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 7 EA
NAS1169C6L WASHER DIMPLED 100 DEGREE 300 EA
NAS1190-06R6 SCREW PAN HEAD OFFSET CRUCIFORM RECE 192 EA
NAS1200-3-4 RIVET SOLID 100 DEGREE FLUSH SHEAR H 10 EA
NAS1201C10A10A CHAIN BEAD ASSEMBLY STANDARD STYLE E 1 EA
NAS1303-8 BOLT,HEX HEAD,UNJF-3A,ALLOY STEEL,16 70 EA
NAS1329C08KB75 NUT BLIND RIVET FLAT HEAD CLOSED END 117 EA
NAS1329H08KB120 NUT,BLIND RIVET,FLAT HEAD,CLOSED END 700 EA
NAS1329H08KB120 NUT,BLIND RIVET,FLAT HEAD,CLOSED END 700 EA
NAS1329H3KB180 NUT,BLIND RIVET,FLAT HEAD,CLOSED END 60 EA
NAS1329H3KB180 NUT,BLIND RIVET,FLAT HEAD,CLOSED END 888 EA
NAS1329H3KB180 NUT,BLIND RIVET,FLAT HEAD,CLOSED END 828 EA
NAS1329H3KB80 NUT,BLIND RIVET,FLAT HEAD,CLOSED END 156 EA
NAS1352C04LE8 SCREW,PAN FLAT HEAD,HEXAGON SOCKET,S 45 EA
NAS1352C04LE8 SCREW,PAN FLAT HEAD,HEXAGON SOCKET,S 686 EA
NAS1352C04LE8 SCREW,PAN FLAT HEAD,HEXAGON SOCKET,S 660 EA
NAS1352C04LE8 SCREW,PAN FLAT HEAD,HEXAGON SOCKET,S 254 EA
NAS1352C06H10 SCREW,PAN FLAT HEAD,HEXAGON SOCKET,D 23 EA
NAS1394C4L INSERT,THREADED,LOCKED IN,KEY-LOCKED 10 EA
NAS1398B5-5 RIVET BLIND PROTRUDING HEAD LOCKED S 20 EA
NAS1399B5-3 RIVET BLIND 100 DEGREE FLUSH HEAD LO 25 EA
NAS1399B5-3 RIVET BLIND 100 DEGREE FLUSH HEAD LO 100 EA
NAS1423-3 NUT,HEXAGON,PLAIN,JAM,THIN,DRILLED,U 50 EA
NAS1464-024-04C CLIP SPRING TENSION 238 EA
NAS1473S3 NUT SELF-LOCKING PLATE TWO-LUG CAP F 54 EA
NAS1474A3 NUT SELF LOCKING TWO LUG CAP FLOATIN 41 EA
NAS147A54 BOLT INTERNAL WRENCHING STEEL (521362616) 4 EA
NAS147A55 BOLT INTERNAL WRENCHING TAPERED PROT (511202236) 8 EA
NAS1580A4T6 BOLT,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEGR 1 EA
NAS1580A6T8 BOLT,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEGR 16 EA
NAS1580C3T4 BOLT 100 DEGREE FLUSH HEAD TORQ-SET 440 EA
NAS1669-08L6 BOLT,BLIND,INTERNALLY THREADED,PROTR 65 EA
NAS1669-08L8 BOLT,BLIND,INTERNALLY THREADED,PROTR 36 EA
NAS1669-08L8 BOLT,BLIND,INTERNALLY THREADED,PROTR 10 EA
NAS1671-4L6 BOLT,BLIND,INTERNALLY THREADED,PROTR 96 EA
NAS1720KE4-2A RIVET BLIND PROTRUDING HEAD MECHANIC 200 EA
NAS1720KE4-2A RIVET BLIND PROTRUDING HEAD MECHANIC 175 EA
NAS1720KE4-3A RIVET BLIND PROTRUDING HEAD MECHANIC 649 EA
NAS1721H4-3A RIVET BLIND 100 DEGREE FLUSH HEAD ME 1300 EA
NAS1721H4-4A RIVET BLIND 100 DEGREE FLUSH HEAD ME 819 EA
NAS1739B4-4 RIVET BLIND 100 DEGREE FLUSH HEAD ME 100 EA
NAS1739B4-6 RIVET BLIND 100 DEGREE FLUSH HEAD ME 15 EA
NAS1739B4-6 RIVET BLIND 100 DEGREE FLUSH HEAD ME 42 EA
NAS1739B4-6 RIVET BLIND 100 DEGREE FLUSH HEAD ME 55 EA
NAS1739B6-4 RIVET BLIND 100 DEGREE FLUSH HEAD ME 20 EA
NAS1739M6-4 RIVET BLIND 100 DEGREE FLUSH HEAD ME 20 EA
NAS1801-06-7 SCREW,HEX HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECESS,FULL 592 EA
NAS1801-08-23 SCREW,HEX HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECESS,FULL 15 EA
NAS1919B04S03 RIVET BLIND GENERAL PURPOS BULBED PR 180 EA
NAS1919B04S04 RIVET BLIND BULBED PROTRUDING HEAD M 200 EA
NAS1919B05-03 RIVET BLIND MLSP 202 EA
NAS1919C04S06 RIVET BLIND GENERAL PURPOSE BULBED P 243 EA
NAS1919C05S07 RIVET BLIND GENERAL PURPOSE BULBED P 85 EA
NAS1919C05S10 RIVET BLIND GENERAL PURPOSE BULBED P 107 EA
NAS1919M04-03 RIVET BLIND GENERAL PURPOS BULBED PR 200 EA
NAS1919M04-04 RIVET BLIND GENERAL PURPOS BULBED PR 2 EA
NAS1919M06S05 RIVET BLIND GENERAL PURPOSE BULBED P 38 EA
NAS1919M06S05 RIVET BLIND GENERAL PURPOSE BULBED P 118 EA
NAS1919M06S05 RIVET BLIND GENERAL PURPOSE BULBED P 50 EA
NAS1919M06S05 RIVET BLIND GENERAL PURPOSE BULBED P 4 EA
NAS1921C05-04 RIVET BLIND GENERAL PURPOSE BULBED 1 65 EA
NAS1921M06S03 RIVET BLIND GENERAL PURPOSE BULBED 1 8 EA
NAS1921M06S03 RIVET BLIND GENERAL PURPOSE BULBED 1 479 EA
NAS1921M06S03 RIVET BLIND GENERAL PURPOSE BULBED 1 26 EA
NAS1921M06S03 RIVET BLIND GENERAL PURPOSE BULBED 1 50 EA
NAS1921M06S05 RIVET BLIND GENERAL PURPOSE BULBED 1 760 EA
NAS1922-0050-3 CLAMP HOSE BAND TANGENTIAL WORM LIGH 94 EA
NAS1922-0100-3 CLAMP HOSE BAND TANGENTIAL WORM LIGH 168 EA
NAS1922-0125-3 CLAMP HOSE BAND TANGENTIAL WORM LIGH 1 EA
NAS1922-0125-3 CLAMP HOSE BAND TANGENTIAL WORM LIGH 25 EA
NAS1922-0125-3 CLAMP HOSE BAND TANGENTIAL WORM LIGH 10 EA
NAS1922-0125-3 CLAMP HOSE BAND TANGENTIAL WORM LIGH 50 EA
NAS1922-0625-1H CLAMP HOSE BAND TANGENTIAL WORM LIGH 3 EA
NAS1924-107 CLAMP HOSE STAINLESS STEEL PASSIVATE 139 EA
NAS1924-107 CLAMP HOSE STAINLESS STEEL PASSIVATE 139 EA
NAS424-4D COUPLING TUBE FLARED FITTING FEMALE 46 EA
NAS42DD3-16A SPACER SLEEVE-RIVET ALUMINUM NO FINI 80 EA
NAS42DD4-4 SPACER SLEEVE-RIVET 83 EA
NAS42DD5-4N SPACER SLEEVE-RIVET ALUMINUM ALLOY A 14 EA
NAS42DD6B016 SPACER SLEEVE-RIVET 100 EA
NAS43DD1-14N SPACER SLEEVE-SCREW AND BOLT 18 EA
NAS43DD3-13N SPACER SLEEVE-SCREW AND BOLT 14 EA
NAS43DD3-75FC SPACER SLEEVE-SCREW AND BOLT 211 EA
NAS43DD4-128N SPACER SLEEVE-SCREW AND BOLT 49 EA
NAS43DD8-32 SPACER SLEEVE-SCREW AND BOLT 12 EA
NAS43HT0-17 SPACER SLEEVE-SCREW AND BOLT ALLOY S 101 EA
NAS514P1032-10 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK FLUSH HEAD,100 DEG 530 EA
NAS537B7P025 BUSHING,SLEEVE,PLAIN,PRESS FIT,UNDER 3 EA
NAS563-39 BOLT,HEX HEAD,DRILLED HEAD,FULL THRE 14 EA
NAS574-2 PIN SOLID FOR SPRING LOADED REAR MOU 66 EA
NAS603-11P SCREW,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECES 7 EA
NAS6203-11D BOLT,HEX HEAD,CLOSE TOLERANCE,DRILLE 8 EA
NAS6203-12D BOLT,HEX HEAD,CLOSE TOLERANCE,DRILLE 64 EA
NAS6203-3 BOLT,HEX HEAD,CLOSE TOLERANCE,SHORT 16 EA
NAS620-3L WASHER FLAT REDUCED OUTSIDE DIAMETER 108 EA
NAS6204-12X BOLT,HEX HEAD,CLOSE TOLERANCE,SHORT 10 EA
NAS6204-14D BOLT,HEX HEAD,CLOSE TOLERANCE,DRILLE 12 EA
NAS6204-14D BOLT,HEX HEAD,CLOSE TOLERANCE,DRILLE 10 EA
NAS6204-14D BOLT,HEX HEAD,CLOSE TOLERANCE,DRILLE 121 EA
NAS6204-14D BOLT,HEX HEAD,CLOSE TOLERANCE,DRILLE 7 EA
NAS6204-14D BOLT,HEX HEAD,CLOSE TOLERANCE,DRILLE 55 EA
NAS6204-15D BOLT,HEX HEAD,CLOSE TOLERANCE,DRILLE 7 EA
NAS6204-15D BOLT,HEX HEAD,CLOSE TOLERANCE,DRILLE 144 EA
NAS6204-6H BOLT,HEX HEAD,CLOSE TOLERANCE,DRILLE 6 EA
NAS6204P6 BOLT,HEX HEAD,CLOSE TOLERANCE,SELF-L 190 EA
NAS6207-17 BOLT,HEX HEAD,CLOSE TOLERANCE,SHORT 60 EA
NAS6208-17 BOLT,HEX HEAD,CLOSE TOLERANCE,SHORT 144 EA
NAS620A4L WASHER FLAT REDUCED OUTSIDE DIAMETER 1000 EA
NAS620A5 WASHER FLAT REDUCED OUTSIDE DIAMETER 5 EA
NAS620-A8 WASHER FLAT REDUCED OUTSIDE DIAMETER 58 EA
NAS620C8P WASHER FLAT REDUCED OUTSIDE DIAMETER 92 EA
NAS6303U10H BOLT,HEX HEAD,CLOSE TOLERANCE,SHORT 2 EA
NAS6304-35H BOLT,HEX HEAD,CLOSE TOLERANCE,DRILLE (529298895) 167 EA
NAS6305U15D BOLT,HEX HEAD,CLOSE TOLERANCE,DRILLE 13 EA
NAS6403A2 BOLT,HEX HEAD,CLOSE TOLERANCE,SHORT 20 EA
NAS6403U14 BOLT,HEX HEAD,CLOSE TOLERANCE,SHORT 10 EA
NAS6403U4 BOLT,HEX HEAD,CLOSE TOLERANCE,SHORT 45 EA
NAS6605H3 BOLT,HEX HEAD,CLOSE TOLERANCE,DRILLE 16 EA
NAS6607-27 BOLT,HEX HEAD,CLOSE TOLERANCE,LONG T 12 EA
NAS662C2R4 SCREW MACHINE,FLATHEAD 100 DEGREE,PL 13 EA
NAS6706-26 BOLT,HEX HEAD,CLOSE TOLERANCE,LONG T 27 EA
NAS675V5 BOLT,HEX HEAD,CLOSE TOLERANCE,UNJF-3 12 EA
NAS675V6 BOLT,HEX HEAD,CLOSE TOLERANCE,UNJF-3 20 EA
NAS75-3-004 BUSHING,PLAIN,PRESS FIT,ALLOY STEEL, 95 EA
NAS75-5-016 BUSHING,PLAIN,PRESS FIT,ALLOY STEEL, 5 EA
NAS7601A16 BOLT 100 DEGREE HEAD,PHILLIPS RECESS 306 EA
NAS76A3-008 BUSHING,PLAIN,PRESS FIT,ALUMINUM-BRO 1 EA
NAS7700-28 BOLT,PAN ROUND HEAD,CRUCIFORM RECESS 120 EA
NAS77-4-010 BUSHING,FLANGED,PRESS FIT,ALLOY STEE 9 EA
NAS77-4-013 BUSHING,FLANGED,PRESS FIT,ALLOY STEE 20 EA
NAS77-4-014 BUSHING,FLANGED,PRESS FIT,ALLOY STEE 20 EA
NAS77-4-016 BUSHING,FLANGED,PRESS FIT,ALLOY STEE 16 EA
NAS77-4-033 BUSHING,FLANGED,PRESS FIT,ALLOY STEE 6 EA
NAS77-5-018 BUSHING,FLANGED,PRESS FIT,ALLOY STEE 64 EA
NAS77A12-023N BUSHING,FLANGED,PRESS FIT,ALUMINUM-B 1 EA
NAS77A12-037N BUSHING,FLANGED,PRESS FIT,ALUMINUM-B 1 EA
NAS77A14-028N BUSHING,FLANGED,PRESS FIT,ALUMINUM-B 6 EA
NAS77A3-014P BUSHING,FLANGED,PRESS FIT,ALUMINUM-B 101 EA
NAS77A3-015P BUSHING,FLANGED,PRESS FIT,ALUMINUM-B 6 EA
NAS77A3-017N BUSHING,FLANGED,PRESS FIT,ALUMINUM-B 11 EA
NAS77A4-025N BUSHING,FLANGED,PRESS FIT,ALUMINUM-B 29 EA
NAS77A5-019 BUSHING,FLANGED,PRESS FIT,ALUMINUM-B 50 EA
NAS77A6-035N BUSHING,FLANGED,PRESS FIT,ALUMINUM-B 50 EA
NAS77A8-023 BUSHING,FLANGED,PRESS FIT,ALUMINUM-B 4 EA
NAS77A8-027P BUSHING,FLANGED,PRESS FIT,ALUMINUM-B 10 EA
NATO BATTERY 12V 120AH BATTERY SHNAP NATO BATTERY 12VOLT (N35805993) 3 EA
NCT 050 C-11.0592 OSCILLATOR 11.0592MHZ 100PPM TTL DIP 8 EA
NEEDLE FOR CARBURATOR OVERHAWK CARBURATOR 200 EA
NEOTEX3080GREEN NET PROTECTION MESH REGULAR PATTERN 15.2 MT
NGK D9EA JABIRU SPARK PLUG 1 EA
NH 5215 HARDWARE ISOLATOR 38 EA
NHBSRB1111093 DUST COVER ASSY-POP,LAYUP TOOL 1 EA
NL2024HD22 BATTERY PACK-RECHARG. LITHIUM 16.8V 4A (400262758) 5 EA
NO.6/FILE HANDLE FILE HANDLE PLASTIC W/HARDENED INSER 16 EA
NO76 SPIRIT LEVEL CROSS 80X18MM. 1 EA
NOVA/1RT2/P TBC PAL+NTSC CARD W/220V P.S 1 EA
NOVA/1RT2/P TBC PAL+NTSC CARD W/220V P.S 1 EA
NR-8V VIDEO MATRIX 8X8 3 EA
NTTSRC1100004-11 PAINTING TEMPLATE MLG BEAM 1 EA
O53ABD77A62A THERMOSTAT AIRPAX SERIES 5003 (209324698) 57 EA
OSB100-T06-04 BOLT BLIND HIGH STRENGTH PULL TYPE P 100 EA
P10047 PROP 200 EA
P1204 PROPELLER PUSHER 2BLADE 18X10W 4 EA
P232 1IN TAPE ADHES. POLYESTER FILM,RED, ELECT.INSUL,ROLL OF 36YD 10 RL
P232 2IN TAPE ADHES.POLYESTER FILM,RED,ELECT.INSUL,ROLL OF 36YD 10 RL
P50-5-44 ANTI BACKLASH PINION 6 EA
P-56-10 1/2IN CYLINDRICAL INSTALATION BUSHING 50 EA
P-712 CAN SAFETY PLUNGER 2GL CAPACITY 1 EA
PA-400 PROGRAMMING ADAPTER - RS232 0 EA
PB08NA02 BINDING POST INSULATED BLK SPRING LOADED 200 EA
PC545 ODYSSEY BATTERY 12V 13AH 1 EA
PCI-1710-L MULTI FUNCTION CARD 100KS/S 12BIT 16CH (400067801) 1 EA
PCI-1711 MULTI FUNCTION CARD (400226892) 1 EA
PCL-10168 SCASI CABLE 68 PIN (400067797) 1 EA
PCL-812/812PG COMPUTER MULTI-LAB ANALOG & DIGITA (N83215681) 1 EA
PCLD-8710 TERMINAL WIRING BOARD (400066068) 2 EA
PCLD-885 16-CH POWER-RELAY OUTPUT (N83229195) 1 EA
PCM1024Z TRANSMITTER BOX 2 EA
PE210 PLATING GOLD SYSTEM SWAPLATING PE210 1 EA
PE60.1000.41 OIL PRESSURE SENSOR (400080317) 5 EA
PFA 4730 FILTER GUARD 3 EA
PH500-BKW TUBE:PITOT ELECTRICALLY HEATED (400068676) 21 EA
PH502-BEM Electrically heated pitot tube 200 EA
PH502-BKM ELECTRICALLY HEATED PITOT TUBE (209091461) 1 EA
PHEN.RESIN LAM.FBM S 5/8 PHENOLIC RESIN COTTON FABRIC BASE 2 M2
PHG.1K.310.CLLC55Z STRAIGHT PLUG WITH CABLE COLLET 10PI 2 EA
PI74FCT640ATP IC INTFACE OCTAL TRANSCEIVER 4 EA
PI74FCT640ATP IC INTFACE OCTAL TRANSCEIVER 4 EA
PL 120-3-001/A PROPELLOR BLADE 24 EA
PLGA5310010A FITTING,GROOVED PLUG,ASSEMBLY,SERRAT 44 EA
PLT2M HARDWARE CABLE TIE NATURAL 100 EA
PLUNGER 1:1 PLUNGER FOR EPX GUN, 1:1 MIX RATION. 2 EA
PLV 126 POS DISPLACEMENT VOLUMETRIC FLOWMETER 200 EA
PLYWOOD A/C 5MM PLYWOOD BIRCH GL2 5PLY 5M/M 200 M2
PLYWOOD A/C-10 MM PLYWOOD A/C BIRCH QUALITE GL2,24 PLY (781200423) 5 M2
PLYWOOD A/C-4 MM PLYWOOD A/C BIRCH QUAL GL2 6 PLY 10 M2
PLYWOOD A/C-6 MM PLYWOOD A/C BIRCH QUALITE GL2,12 PLY 10 M2
PLYWOOD A/C-8 MM PLYWOOD A/C BIRCH QUALITE GL2,16 PLY (781200415) 15 M2
PM30-24T05-12 DC/DC CONV. 24VIN 5/+-12VOUT 5/1/1AM 6 EA
PMA200-USB-D PANEL MOUNT TRACK BALL (400023750) 27 EA
POWERSHOT S2 IS DIGITAL CAMERA (400165113) 1 EA
PP35-BTL BAG WITH 2 CONTACTS 0 EA
PP60L-BTL-3 BAG WITH 3 PLUGS MALE,3 SOCKETS FEMALE 0 EA
PR1750 B-1/2-1GA SEALING COMPOUND POLYSULFIDE 10 KT
PR1750A1/2-KT 12 FLOZ SEALING COMPOUND POLYSULFIDE 10 KT
PR-1764 CLASS B-2 SEALANT CONDUCTIVE METAL FILLED 10 KT
PR63 1103-A4EQ72MN SWITCH 4 EA
PR63 2204 C8EQ72MN ELECTRICAL ROTARY CAM SWITCH 1 EA
PRMA-2A05 RELAY DPDT 5VDC 2A 2 EA
PRO 3600 DIGITAL PROTRACTOR 1 EA
PRO-1 PRO-1 ADAPTER 1 EA
PROPELLER 12.5X10 CLASSIC GLASS PROPELLER 16 EA
PROPELLER 12X10 CAM CARB PROPELLER 5 EA
PROPELLER 12X10 GLASS FIBER PROPELLER 12X10 GLASS FIBER 1 EA
PSA-46-301 POWER SUPPLY 1 EA
PSTG0-915SE TELEMETRY ANTENNA 1/2 L (400169760) 1 EA
PT-02 GLUE 200 EA
PT-08 GLUE 200 EA
PT-15 GLUE 200 EA
PTD-75-M-02 CONN RF TNC CABLE JACK BULKHEAD CRIM 11 EA
PTH-400 PROGRAMMABLE THERMALHEAD TRANSMITTER (209537943) 210 EA
PVM-14L1 COLOR VIDEO MONITOR 14INCH 4 EA
PVM9044QM TV MONITOR COLOR 9IN (N91200816) 2 EA
PVM-9045QM COLOR VIDEO MONITOR 200 EA
PWC3058-802 GASKET,OVERSPEED GOVERNOR (400142711) 2 EA
QA1300AA01 ACCELEROMETER 4 EA
QA-700 METER ACCELEROMETER 1 EA
QR-220 OPTRONICS NIGHTBLASTER 220V RECHARGEABLE 1 EA
QTC15V103J TERMISTOR 10 EA
R 8414 0CR.F 2 EA
R125720001W SMA TO SMA BULKHEAD CONNECTOR (400132791) 1 EA
R149DP FUTABA PCM 72MHZ RECEIVER (400538477) 1 EA
R23100-4 SLEEVE FOR FLEX (M61823167) 167 EA
R3SS3 G-33 BEARING BALL DEEP GROOVE DOUBLE SHIE 26 EA
R4SS3 G-33 BEARING BALL DEEP GROOVE DOUBLE SHIE 26 EA
R5106 BAGUE BICONE 6MM 274 EA
R6SSK3 G-33 BEARING BALL DEEP GROOVE DOUBLE SHIE 1 EA
R8416 ECROU 2 EA
R941.330 CONN MISC INSULATED BANANA PLUG 1 EA
R941.331 CONN MISC INSULATED BANANA PLUG RED 6 EA
R941.331 CONN MISC INSULATED BANANA PLUG RED 6 EA
R941.336 CONN MISC INSULATED BANANA PLUG 90 EA
R948.150 CABLE ASSY PATCH CORD BLK BDM / BDM 220 EA
R948.151 CABLE ASSY PATCH CORD RED BDM / BDM 220 EA
RAYBLOCK-105KIT0105-A SLEEVING THERMOFIT RAYBLOOK 1000 EA
RB1/4 DUODIAL SERIES RB TURNS-COUNTING DIA 2 EA
RB1/4 DUODIAL SERIES RB TURNS-COUNTING DIA 1 EA
RB1/4 DUODIAL SERIES RB TURNS-COUNTING DIA 2 EA
RC1200 LIQUID COMPOUND , ALL PURPOSE, MEDIU 30 KG
RC14SS-CL LINK CONNECTION FOR CHAIN .1475 PITC 22 EA
RC-4570 AIR FILTER-ROUND TAPERED (400487435) 7 EA
RCAT-1000 AEROBATIC MODEL (400141970) 5 EA
RCBT-1000 BASIC MODEL (400141967) 5 EA
RCKM-1000 MATERIALS FOR TRAINING (400141994) 1 EA
RCR05G305JS RESIS.FIXED 3M 5% .125WATT COMP. 2 EA
RCR05G305JS RESIS.FIXED 3M 5% .125WATT COMP. 127 EA
RCR07G121JS RESIS.FIXED 120 OHM 5% .25W COMP. 25 EA
RCR07G123JS RESIS.FIXED 12K 5% .25W COMP. 15 EA
RCR07G130JS RESIS.FIXED 13 OHM 5% .25W COMP. 50 EA
RCR07G132JS RESIS.FIXED 1.3K 5% .25W COMP. 15 EA
RCR07G133JS RESIS.FIXED 13K 5% .25W COMP. 51 EA
RCR07G134JS RESIS.FIXED 130K 5% .25W COMP. 25 EA
RCR07G153JS RESIS.FIXED 15K 5% .25W COMP. 43 EA
RCR07G154JS RESIS.FIXED 150K 5% .25W COMP. 25 EA
RCR07G155JS RESIS.FIXED 1.5M 5% .25WATT COMP. 18 EA